Premiere listings 17.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.




Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:45 Art School Confidential
07:45 - 09:15 Monster House
09:15 - 10:40 Flushed Away
10:40 - 12:35 Beerfest
12:35 - 14:20 The Queen
14:20 - 16:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
16:45 - 18:30 Little Miss Sunshine
18:30 - 19:55 Flushed Away
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Lonely Hearts
22:05 - 00:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
00:05 - 01:40 Crank
01:40 - 03:15 Shallow Ground
03:15 - 04:55 Proof
04:55 - 06:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:45 Art School Confidential
08:45 - 10:15 Monster House
10:15 - 11:40 Flushed Away
11:40 - 13:35 Beerfest
13:35 - 15:20 The Queen
15:20 - 17:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
17:45 - 19:30 Little Miss Sunshine
19:30 - 20:55 Flushed Away
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Lonely Hearts
23:05 - 01:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
01:05 - 02:40 Crank
02:40 - 04:15 Shallow Ground
04:15 - 05:55 Proof
05:55 - 07:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:50 Mrs Henderson Presents
07:50 - 09:25 Französisch für Anfänger
09:25 - 11:50 Blood Diamond
11:50 - 13:40 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
13:40 - 15:25 Catch a Fire
15:25 - 16:45 Asterix and the Vikings
16:45 - 18:15 Tödliche Verschwörung
18:15 - 19:55 The Queen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:25 Blood Diamond
00:25 - 02:50 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 06:00 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche

Premiere 4


08:00 - 09:25 Unterfinanziert
09:25 - 11:15 The Break-Up
11:15 - 13:00 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
13:00 - 14:40 A Sound of Thunder
14:40 - 16:15 Hollow Man 2
16:15 - 18:05 The Sentinel
18:05 - 19:55 The Omen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Mission: Impossible III
22:20 - 00:05 The Break-Up
00:05 - 01:30 Scary Movie 4
01:30 - 04:05 Superman Returns
04:05 - 06:10 Mission: Impossible III

Premiere Direkt


06:00 - 08:05 Knocked Up
06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
08:00 - 10:05 Knocked Up
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
08:30 - 10:35 Knocked Up
08:45 - 10:05 Shoot 'Em Up
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 11:50 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
10:30 - 12:35 Knocked Up
10:45 - 12:05 Shoot 'Em Up
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:55 The Brave One
11:00 - 13:05 Knocked Up
11:30 - 13:10 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 13:50 Shoot 'Em Up
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
18:00 - 20:05 Knocked Up
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:30 - 20:35 Knocked Up
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:30 - 21:10 Disturbia
19:45 - 21:05 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:35 Knocked Up
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:00 - 23:05 Knocked Up
21:30 - 22:50 Shoot 'Em Up
21:30 - 23:10 Disturbia
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 01:05 Knocked Up
23:15 - 00:35 Shoot 'Em Up
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:30 - 01:10 Disturbia
23:30 - 01:35 Knocked Up
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:20 Shoot 'Em Up
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:35 Knocked Up
02:00 - 04:05 Knocked Up
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
02:45 - 04:05 Shoot 'Em Up
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up

Premiere Filmclassics


07:30 - 09:05 In & Out
09:05 - 10:40 The Black Hole
10:40 - 12:10 Kops
12:10 - 13:45 Der Feind in meinem Mann
13:45 - 15:10 The Little Rascals
15:10 - 16:30 Vision der Dunkelheit
16:30 - 18:20 Ned Kelly
18:20 - 19:55 In & Out
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The French Connection
21:55 - 00:00 Tombstone
00:00 - 01:25 Ghoulies IV
01:25 - 02:50 Airplane!
02:50 - 04:30 USS - Legacy
04:30 - 06:05 Undisputed

Premiere Filmfest


06:10 - 08:00 Silver Bears
08:00 - 09:45 Starting Over
09:45 - 11:10 You Only Live Once
11:10 - 13:00 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
13:00 - 14:55 Harry and Tonto
14:55 - 16:35 A Walk in the Clouds
16:35 - 18:05 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
18:05 - 19:55 Great Expectations
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Little Odessa
22:00 - 00:00 Luther
00:00 - 01:40 Unman, Wittering and Zigo
01:40 - 04:00 Der Messias
04:00 - 05:55 Secret Things
05:55 - 07:30 Seven Days to Noon

MGM

06:45 - 08:15 Gawain and the Green Knight
08:15 - 09:55 Tanz in der Dämmerung
09:55 - 11:20 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
11:20 - 13:10 Lady in White
13:10 - 15:10 The Misfits
15:10 - 17:00 Foreign Body
17:00 - 18:25 Private Investigations
18:25 - 20:15 Go Tell the Spartans
20:15 - 21:50 Fled
21:50 - 23:55 The Devil's Brigade
23:55 - 01:15 Valerie
01:15 - 02:45 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis
02:45 - 04:20 Manifesto
04:20 - 06:05 A Family Thing

Sci Fi

07:50 - 09:20 Solar Attack
09:20 - 10:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
10:10 - 10:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:35 - 11:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
11:00 - 11:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:50 - 12:15 Bravestarr
12:15 - 12:40 Bravestarr
12:40 - 13:30 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
13:30 - 15:05 Cerberus
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:50 Night of the Comet
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
23:35 - 01:10 Not of This World
01:10 - 02:40 Cerberus
02:40 - 03:05 It's Always Something
03:05 - 03:30 It's Always Something
03:30 - 05:00 Night of the Comet