Sunday 18, May


FILMNET 1


06:35 THE FRESHMAN MOVIE Action, Comedy, Crime
08:20 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
09:10 MADEA'S FAMILY REUNION MOVIE Comedy
11:00 BEHIND THE SCENES CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino, Showbiz
11:30 AZUR ET ASMAR MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
13:10 THE PINK PANTHER MOVIE Comedy, Crime
14:45 LOST IV - 8. Meet Kevin Johnson

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
15:35 BOSTON LEGAL II - 18. Shock & Oww!

Legal Series SERIES Crime
16:25 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES IV - 10. Welcome to Kanagawa

Comedy Series SERIES Comedy
17:15 NUMBERS III - 8. Hardball

Crime Series SERIES Crime
18:05 BEAUTIFUL GIRLS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
20:00 INFAMOUS MOVIE True Story
22:00 WILD HOGS

Comedy - Adventure, Premiere MOVIE Adventure, Comedy
23:45 RUNNING WITH SCISSORS MOVIE Comedy, Drama
01:50 Ň! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
02:25 DIGITAL DAYDREAMS

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:25 MUNICH MOVIE Political, Thriller

Sunday 18, May


FILMNET 2


06:20 DYING IN ATHENS MOVIE Drama, Social
08:00 FOUR LAST SONGS MOVIE Drama, Social
09:50 PHAT GIRLZ MOVIE Comedy
11:50 ATTACK OF THE GRYPHON MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
13:20 YOURS, MINE AND OURS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
14:50 DEJA VU MOVIE Action, Thriller
17:00 SOLO CON TU PAREJA

Movies for the Ladies MOVIE Comedy, Romance
18:40 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
19:20 NEXT STOP WONDERLAND MOVIE Comedy, Romance
21:00 THE GUARDIAN'S SON MOVIE Drama, Social
22:45 CASANOVA MOVIE Comedy, Romance
00:40 WHEN A STRANGER CALLS MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
02:10 INLAND EMPIRE MOVIE Drama, Mystery
05:15 EVEN COWGIRLS GET THE BLUES MOVIE Comedy, Romance

Sunday 18, May


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:30
19:30 PEACEFUL WARRIOR MOVIE Drama, Social
21:30 LAS VEGAS III - 7. Everything Old Is You Again

Action Drama Series SERIES Action, Adventure
22:30 GLASS HOUSES: THE GOOD MOTHER MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
00:30 LOVE AND WAR

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:00

Sunday 18, May


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 FIA GT RACING

Trials, Monza-Italy (rec) SPORTS Car Races
07:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Dynamo Moscow - Terek (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Extreme Sports
10:00 SUPERGOAL

Sports show (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
10:45 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Auxerre - Lyon (R) SPORTS Soccer
12:30 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, 'The Players Champ/ship' SPORTS Golf
13:30 ATHLETICS

World of Athletics (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
14:00 TRIATHLON

World Cup, South Africa (R) SPORTS Classic Sports
15:00 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
15:30 FOOTBALL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News, Tribute
16:00 CATANIA - ROMA

Campionato (L) SPORTS Soccer
18:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Dodge Challenge 500 (rec) SPORTS Car Races
19:00 MAROUSSI - OLYMPIACOS

Basketball: 4th Semi-final, Play-offs SPORTS Basketball
21:00 REAL MADRID - LEVANTE

Primera Division (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:00 EUROPEAN GT3 CHAMPIONSHIP

Main race, Day 2, Monza (rec) SPORTS Car Races
00:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Huelva - Valladolid (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Independiente - River Plate (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
04:00 FREESPORTS WORLD

Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
04:30 FIA GT RACING

Main Race, Day 2, Monza-Italy (rec) SPORTS Car Races

Sunday 18, May


SUPER SPORT 2


07:00 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

Lions - Stormers (rec) SPORTS Rugby
09:00 ‘ENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES

Hamburg, Semi-finals (rec) SPORTS Tennis
13:30 TOTAL RUGBY

Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
14:00 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO

Cruzeiro - Botafogo (rec) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 TORINO - FIORENTINA

Campionato (L) SPORTS Soccer
18:00 NORWEGIAN FOOTBALL

Lyn - Stabaek (rec) SPORTS Soccer
20:00 BUNDESLIGA

Nurnberg - Schalke (rec) SPORTS Soccer
22:20 INDEPENDIENTE - RIVER PLATE

'Clausura' Championship (L) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
00:15 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO

Atletico Paranaense - Sao Paulo (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

'The Players Championship',Day 4 (rec) SPORTS Golf

Sunday 18, May


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:00
16:00 MILAN - UDINESE

Campionato (L) SPORTS Soccer
18:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 19:00
19:00 HUELVA - VALLADOLID

Primera Division (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 22:00
22:00 LA CORUNA - VILLARREAL

Primera Division (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 19:00