Premiere listings 19.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.



Premiere 1

07:25 - 09:15 Happy Feet
09:15 - 10:45 John Tucker Must Die
10:45 - 12:30 Unwiderstehlich
12:30 - 14:35 Marie Antoinette
14:35 - 16:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
16:35 - 18:10 Sixty Six
18:10 - 19:55 Happy Feet
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Zoom
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:20 Casino Royale
00:20 - 02:05 Spartan
02:05 - 03:35 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
03:35 - 05:05 Zoom
05:05 - 06:40 The Card Player

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:25 Brick
08:25 - 10:15 Happy Feet
10:15 - 11:45 John Tucker Must Die
11:45 - 13:30 Unwiderstehlich
13:30 - 15:35 Marie Antoinette
15:35 - 17:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
17:35 - 19:10 Sixty Six
19:10 - 20:55 Happy Feet
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Zoom
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 01:20 Casino Royale
01:20 - 03:05 Spartan
03:05 - 04:35 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
04:35 - 06:05 Zoom

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:30 Little Miss Sunshine
08:30 - 10:00 Butterfly Effect 2
10:00 - 11:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:50 - 13:30 Confetti
13:30 - 15:00 Barnyard
15:00 - 16:35 Little Man
16:35 - 18:00 Friends with Money
18:00 - 19:30 John Tucker Must Die
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Rocky Balboa
21:55 - 22:25 Rocky Balboa - Die Geschichte eines Lebens
22:25 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 00:00 Butterfly Effect 2
00:00 - 01:45 Fragile - A Ghost Story
01:45 - 03:50 Marie Antoinette
03:50 - 05:35 Rocky Balboa
05:35 - 07:25 Brick

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:30 RV
08:30 - 09:55 The Squid and the Whale
09:55 - 11:30 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
11:30 - 13:40 Oliver Twist
13:40 - 15:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
15:25 - 17:10 Dreamer
17:10 - 19:55 Musa - Der Krieger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Lord of War
22:15 - 23:40 Date Movie
23:40 - 01:55 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
01:55 - 03:35 Born to Fight
03:35 - 05:40 Silent Hill
05:40 - 07:45 Lord of War

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
07:00 - 08:20 Surf's Up
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:00 - 08:55 Reign over Me
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
07:30 - 09:25 Reign over Me
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
08:45 - 10:05 Shoot 'Em Up
09:15 - 11:10 Reign over Me
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
09:45 - 11:40 Reign over Me
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 11:50 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
11:00 - 12:20 Shoot 'Em Up
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:25 Reign over Me
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 - 13:55 Reign over Me
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
12:45 - 14:05 Shoot 'Em Up
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:45 - 15:05 Surf's Up
13:45 - 15:40 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
14:15 - 16:10 Reign over Me
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 15:50 Shoot 'Em Up
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:55 Reign over Me
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:15 - 17:35 Shoot 'Em Up
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia
16:30 - 18:25 Reign over Me
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
18:00 - 19:20 Shoot 'Em Up
18:15 - 20:10 Reign over Me
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:40 Reign over Me
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:45 - 21:05 Shoot 'Em Up
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:25 Reign over Me
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:55 Reign over Me
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 22:50 Shoot 'Em Up
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:40 Reign over Me
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:15 - 00:35 Shoot 'Em Up
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:15 - 01:10 Reign over Me
00:00 - 01:20 Surf's Up
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:55 Reign over Me
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:25 Reign over Me
01:45 - 03:05 Surf's Up
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
03:15 - 05:10 Reign over Me
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
03:30 - 04:50 Surf's Up
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up
03:45 - 05:40 Reign over Me
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up

Premiere Filmclassics
07:35 - 09:25 Natural City
09:25 - 11:00 The Most Desired Man
11:00 - 13:05 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
13:05 - 15:05 North Dallas Forty
15:05 - 16:25 Soldier Boyz
16:25 - 18:10 Out of Time
18:10 - 19:55 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Airplane II: the Sequel
21:40 - 23:15 Walker
23:15 - 00:45 Bloodsport III
00:45 - 02:20 Solo
02:20 - 03:40 Welcome To Planet Earth
03:40 - 05:15 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben
05:15 - 06:40 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt

Premiere Filmfest

07:50 - 09:50 Stalag 17
09:50 - 11:20 Sorry, Wrong Number
11:20 - 13:00 Before Winter Comes
13:00 - 14:45 Swimming Pool
14:45 - 16:25 The Man Who Sued God
16:25 - 18:30 The Passion of the Christ
18:30 - 19:55 Silent Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Where the Heart Is
22:15 - 23:50 The Other
23:50 - 01:00 Die Ratten von Chicago
01:00 - 02:45 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
02:45 - 04:35 The Paper Chase
04:35 - 06:15 The Wrong Man

MGM

07:35 - 09:25 Alice's Restaurant
09:25 - 11:10 One Special Night
11:10 - 12:55 Criminal Law
12:55 - 15:10 Not as a Stranger
15:10 - 16:45 The Mighty Quinn
16:45 - 18:20 Mississippi Mermaid
18:20 - 20:15 Comes a Horseman
20:15 - 21:55 Fascination
21:55 - 23:40 Hotline
23:40 - 01:05 The Godsend
01:05 - 02:35 Rage
02:35 - 04:10 Billy Galvin
04:10 - 05:45 Playing Mona Lisa
05:45 - 07:20 Stolen Hours

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 The Shape of Things to Come
07:45 - 08:35 Fantasy Island
08:35 - 09:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:25 - 10:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:15 - 11:00 Battlestar Galactica
11:00 - 11:45 Mars Direkt: Das NASA-Projekt 2016
11:45 - 12:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:35 - 13:55 Donovan's Brain
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 Ungelöste Probleme: Das Ufo-Rätsel
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Earth Angel
18:35 - 19:25 Bus Riley's Back in Town
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:25 The Curse
23:25 - 00:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:25 Bus Riley's Back in Town
03:25 - 04:15 Earth Angel
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:25 War of the Worlds