Premiere listings 21.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:15 Asylum
08:15 - 09:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
09:55 - 11:25 Paparazzi
11:25 - 13:10 Art School Confidential
13:10 - 14:55 The Visitation
14:55 - 16:25 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
16:25 - 18:10 Catch a Fire
18:10 - 19:55 Lonely Hearts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Quiet
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
00:05 - 01:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
01:40 - 03:20 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
03:20 - 04:55 The Quiet
04:55 - 06:35 Something New

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:15 Asylum
09:15 - 10:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
10:55 - 12:25 Paparazzi
12:25 - 14:10 Art School Confidential
14:10 - 15:55 The Visitation
15:55 - 17:25 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
17:25 - 19:10 Catch a Fire
19:10 - 20:55 Lonely Hearts
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Quiet
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
01:05 - 02:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:40 - 04:20 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
04:20 - 05:55 The Quiet
05:55 - 07:35 Something New

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
08:20 - 10:40 Casino Royale
10:40 - 12:10 Connors' War
12:10 - 13:35 The Benchwarmers
13:35 - 15:15 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
15:15 - 17:00 Spartan
17:00 - 18:20 Asterix and the Vikings
18:20 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Pathfinder
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
23:40 - 01:20 Bloodrayne
01:20 - 03:00 Walking Tall: Payback
03:00 - 04:55 Pathfinder
04:55 - 06:35 Fesseln der Tiefe

Premiere 4

06:10 - 08:05 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
08:05 - 09:50 Just My Luck
09:50 - 11:15 Unterfinanziert
11:15 - 12:45 Ice Age: the Meltdown
12:45 - 13:00 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
13:00 - 14:45 Welcome Back Miss Mary
14:45 - 16:40 A Good Year
16:40 - 18:05 Gefallene Engel
18:05 - 19:55 Casanova
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Trust the Man
21:55 - 23:50 Freedomland
23:50 - 01:40 Children of Men
01:40 - 03:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:25 - 05:00 Pretty Persuasion
05:00 - 06:55 Freedomland

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
07:15 - 08:35 Shoot 'Em Up
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
09:00 - 10:20 Shoot 'Em Up
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:05 Shoot 'Em Up
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers
12:30 - 13:50 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
14:15 - 15:35 Shoot 'Em Up
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 16:00 Evan Almighty
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:20 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:30 - 18:00 Evan Almighty
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
17:45 - 19:05 Shoot 'Em Up
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:00 - 01:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:15 - 01:35 Shoot 'Em Up
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up
01:45 - 03:25 Disturbia
02:00 - 03:20 Shoot 'Em Up
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers
03:00 - 04:30 Evan Almighty
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up
03:45 - 05:05 Shoot 'Em Up
03:45 - 05:25 Disturbia

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:40 Godsend
07:40 - 09:20 Less than Zero
09:20 - 11:00 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
11:00 - 12:40 Darkness
12:40 - 15:00 Clear and Present Danger
15:00 - 16:40 Speaking of Sex
16:40 - 18:15 Shade
18:15 - 19:55 The Cooler
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Raise Your Voice
22:00 - 00:20 Clear and Present Danger
00:20 - 01:50 Midnight Witness
01:50 - 03:15 House of the Dead
03:15 - 04:45 Crisis
04:45 - 06:20 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 09:20 Long Live the Lady!
09:20 - 11:05 Kolya
11:05 - 12:30 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
12:30 - 14:25 The Lover
14:25 - 16:20 Le Roi Danse
16:20 - 18:15 Julia
18:15 - 19:55 Little Odessa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Mayrig - Heimat in der Fremde
22:30 - 00:35 Mayrig - Die Straße zum Paradies
00:35 - 02:05 A Walk with Love and Death
02:05 - 03:35 Battle Shock
03:35 - 06:10 Lucia

MGM

06:15 - 07:45 A Man Called Sarge
07:45 - 09:35 The Playboys
09:35 - 10:55 The Haunted Palace
10:55 - 12:25 La Cage aux Folles
12:25 - 14:00 The Miracle
14:00 - 15:25 Boxcar Bertha
15:25 - 17:00 Odds against Tomorrow
17:00 - 18:35 Speechless
18:35 - 20:15 The Dogs of War
20:15 - 22:20 The Missouri Breaks
22:20 - 00:05 Guns of the Magnificent Seven
00:05 - 01:25 Overkill
01:25 - 03:05 Windprints
03:05 - 04:45 Drugstore Cowboy
04:45 - 06:15 Perfect Match

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 Apollo 11
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 The Black Hole
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 Space Tourist
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 The Clone Master
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 01:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest DSV
02:45 - 03:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:35 - 04:20 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:20 - 04:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:45 - 05:30 War of the Worlds