Premiere listings 22.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:20 Proof
08:20 - 09:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:50 - 11:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:50 - 13:45 Handbuch der Liebe
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 16:50 Friends with Money
16:50 - 18:25 Butterfly Effect 2
18:25 - 19:55 Bandidas
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:30 Imagine Me and You
23:30 - 01:05 Butterfly Effect 2
01:05 - 02:45 Crank
02:45 - 05:00 Marie Antoinette
05:00 - 06:50 Unwiderstehlich

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:20 Proof
09:20 - 10:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:50 - 12:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
12:50 - 14:45 Handbuch der Liebe
14:45 - 16:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:20 - 17:50 Friends with Money
17:50 - 19:25 Butterfly Effect 2
19:25 - 20:55 Bandidas
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:30 Imagine Me and You
00:30 - 02:05 Butterfly Effect 2
02:05 - 03:45 Crank
03:45 - 06:00 Marie Antoinette

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:15 Asylum
08:15 - 09:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
09:55 - 11:25 Paparazzi
11:25 - 13:10 Art School Confidential
13:10 - 14:55 The Visitation
14:55 - 16:25 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
16:25 - 18:10 Catch a Fire
18:10 - 19:55 Lonely Hearts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Quiet
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
00:05 - 01:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
01:40 - 03:20 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
03:20 - 04:55 The Quiet
04:55 - 06:35 Something New

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:55 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
08:55 - 10:25 Dragon Dynasty
10:25 - 12:05 Trust the Man
12:05 - 14:15 Miami Vice
14:15 - 15:50 Aeonflux
15:50 - 18:05 Walk the Line
18:05 - 19:55 United 93
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 The Guardian
22:35 - 00:45 Miami Vice
00:45 - 02:20 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
02:20 - 03:50 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
03:50 - 06:10 The Guardian

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:30 Transformers
06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:00 - 08:35 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:45 - 10:05 Shoot 'Em Up
08:45 - 10:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:30 - 11:50 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:15 - 15:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 17:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 18:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
17:30 - 19:05 The Invasion
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:30 - 21:05 The Invasion
19:30 - 21:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
19:45 - 21:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
21:30 - 23:05 The Invasion
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:30 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
23:30 - 01:05 The Invasion
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
01:15 - 03:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:05 The Invasion
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers
02:45 - 05:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
03:30 - 05:05 The Invasion
03:30 - 05:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:00 Shade
08:00 - 10:00 The Milagro Beanfield War
10:00 - 11:45 Raise Your Voice
11:45 - 13:15 Midnight Witness
13:15 - 14:55 Immediate Family
14:55 - 16:35 Sag einfach Ja!
16:35 - 18:15 The Ratings Game
18:15 - 19:55 Less than Zero
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Contract Killer
21:55 - 23:40 Universal Soldier
23:40 - 01:10 Crisis
01:10 - 02:55 Bachelor Party
02:55 - 04:30 History of the World Part 1
04:30 - 06:20 One Good Cop

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 08:00 Great Expectations
08:00 - 09:45 My Life without Me
09:45 - 11:15 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
11:15 - 12:40 The 39 Steps
12:40 - 14:20 Suspicion
14:20 - 16:10 Pinocchio
16:10 - 17:55 Two Brothers
17:55 - 19:55 Luther
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
22:00 - 00:10 Too Late the Hero
00:10 - 01:45 Carolina Skeletons
01:45 - 03:25 A Walk in the Clouds
03:25 - 04:55 Mambo Italiano
04:55 - 07:00 The Motorcycle Diaries

MGM

06:15 - 07:50 David und König Saul
07:50 - 09:20 Golden Gate
09:20 - 10:45 It Runs in the Family
10:45 - 12:15 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
12:15 - 13:45 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
13:45 - 15:25 The Man Who Cried
15:25 - 17:05 Cold Heaven
17:05 - 18:30 Grand Theft Parsons
18:30 - 20:15 No Man's Land
20:15 - 21:50 Ghosts Can't Do It
21:50 - 23:05 Fury at Showdown
23:05 - 00:55 Desert Force - Entscheidung in der Wüste
00:55 - 02:50 Report to the Commissioner
02:50 - 04:30 Angriff aus dem Jenseits
04:30 - 06:15 Fitzwilly

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:30 Space Tourist
11:30 - 12:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:20 - 13:55 The Clone Master
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:55 So gut wie tot
16:55 - 17:45 Die verlorene Welt
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 Pythons 2
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:05 - 01:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:50 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:25 - 04:15 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:15 - 05:00 War of the Worlds