Premiere listings 23.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:50 - 08:40 Brick
08:40 - 10:50 The Prestige
10:50 - 12:25 Bandidas
12:25 - 14:30 Marie Antoinette
14:30 - 16:05 Adrift
16:05 - 17:45 Französisch für Anfänger
17:45 - 19:55 The Prestige
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Rocky Balboa
23:40 - 01:30 Beerfest
01:30 - 03:05 Shallow Ground
03:05 - 04:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
04:30 - 06:05 Little Man

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:50 Unwiderstehlich
07:50 - 09:40 Brick
09:40 - 11:50 The Prestige
11:50 - 13:25 Bandidas
13:25 - 15:30 Marie Antoinette
15:30 - 17:05 Adrift
17:05 - 18:45 Französisch für Anfänger
18:45 - 20:55 The Prestige
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:40 Rocky Balboa
00:40 - 02:30 Beerfest
02:30 - 04:05 Shallow Ground
04:05 - 05:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
05:30 - 07:05 Little Man

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:20 Proof
08:20 - 09:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:50 - 11:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:50 - 13:45 Handbuch der Liebe
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 16:50 Friends with Money
16:50 - 18:25 Butterfly Effect 2
18:25 - 19:55 Bandidas
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:30 Imagine Me and You
23:30 - 01:05 Butterfly Effect 2
01:05 - 02:45 Crank
02:45 - 05:00 Marie Antoinette
05:00 - 06:50 Unwiderstehlich

Premiere 4


06:10 - 08:20 Oliver Twist
08:20 - 09:45 Over the Hedge
09:45 - 11:20 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
11:20 - 13:10 Lady in the Water
13:10 - 14:50 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
14:50 - 16:30 American Pie Presents Band Camp
16:30 - 18:05 The Woods
18:05 - 19:55 The Devil Wears Prada
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Underworld: Evolution
22:00 - 23:50 The Hills Have Eyes
23:50 - 01:35 Snakes on a Plane
01:35 - 03:20 A Sound of Thunder
03:20 - 04:45 Supercross
04:45 - 06:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:05 Vollidiot
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 Vollidiot
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:05 Vollidiot
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
09:00 - 10:35 Vollidiot
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:05 Vollidiot
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:05 Vollidiot
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 Vollidiot
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:05 Vollidiot
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:35 Vollidiot
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 Vollidiot
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:35 Vollidiot
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
19:30 - 21:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 Vollidiot
03:00 - 05:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:55 Look Who's Talking
07:55 - 09:35 Sag einfach Ja!
09:35 - 11:20 The Ratings Game
11:20 - 13:00 Medicine River
13:00 - 14:45 One Good Cop
14:45 - 16:25 I Witness
16:25 - 18:20 The Milagro Beanfield War
18:20 - 19:55 Look Who's Talking
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Renegade
21:50 - 23:25 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
23:25 - 01:05 Checkered Flag
01:05 - 02:30 Videodrome
02:30 - 04:15 Universal Soldier
04:15 - 05:55 The Contract Killer
05:55 - 07:35 I Witness

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:55 Secret Things
08:55 - 11:00 Nichts als die Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:35 The Lady Vanishes
12:35 - 14:10 Strangers on a Train
14:10 - 15:35 Grace Quigley
15:35 - 17:45 Dogma
17:45 - 19:55 Breakfast on Pluto
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:25 Reds
23:25 - 01:25 The Kremlin Letter
01:25 - 03:05 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
03:05 - 05:00 Norma Rae
05:00 - 07:15 A Tale of Two Cities

MGM

06:15 - 07:55 Promise
07:55 - 09:05 The Secret of NIMH II: Timmy to the Rescue
09:05 - 10:30 Frogs
10:30 - 12:55 No Man's Land
12:55 - 14:35 Exposed
14:35 - 16:10 Murder by the Book
16:10 - 18:05 Witness for the Prosecution
18:05 - 20:15 The Hot Spot
20:15 - 22:20 Inherit the Wind
22:20 - 00:00 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hölle
00:00 - 01:35 Gor
01:35 - 03:00 Y2K
03:00 - 04:30 Wicked Stepmother
04:30 - 05:45 Rebell der roten Berge
05:45 - 07:20 Clambake

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 The Shape of Things to Come
07:05 - 07:55 Fantasy Island
07:55 - 08:45 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:45 - 09:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:35 - 10:20 Battlestar Galactica
10:20 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Pythons 2
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 One Spy Too Many
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 22:00 The Invader
22:00 - 23:30 Alien Predator
23:30 - 00:30 Biohunter
00:30 - 02:20 Fire in the Sky
02:20 - 03:10 seaQuest DSV
03:10 - 04:00 One Spy Too Many
04:00 - 04:50 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:50 - 05:10 Godzilla - Die Serie