Premiere listings 24.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.



Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:50 The Last Kiss
07:50 - 09:20 Alibi
08:30 - 17:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
09:20 - 11:00 Rocky Balboa
11:00 - 12:35 Walking Tall: Payback
12:35 - 14:15 Little Man
14:15 - 15:45 Relative Strangers
17:35 - 19:55 Blood Diamond
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Number 23
21:55 - 00:20 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:20 - 01:50 Zoom
01:50 - 04:10 Blood Diamond
04:10 - 05:45 The Number 23
05:45 - 07:15 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:50 The Last Kiss
08:50 - 10:20 Alibi
10:20 - 12:00 Rocky Balboa
12:00 - 13:35 Walking Tall: Payback
13:35 - 15:15 Little Man
15:15 - 16:45 Relative Strangers
16:45 - 18:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
18:35 - 20:55 Blood Diamond
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Number 23
22:55 - 01:20 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
01:20 - 02:50 Zoom
02:50 - 05:10 Blood Diamond
05:10 - 06:45 The Number 23

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:40 Brick
08:40 - 10:50 The Prestige
10:50 - 12:25 Bandidas
12:25 - 14:30 Marie Antoinette
14:30 - 16:05 Adrift
16:05 - 17:45 Französisch für Anfänger
17:45 - 19:55 The Prestige
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Rocky Balboa
23:40 - 01:30 Beerfest
01:30 - 03:05 Shallow Ground
03:05 - 04:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
04:30 - 06:05 Little Man

Premiere 4


06:10 - 07:55 Keeping Mum
07:55 - 09:25 Curious George
09:25 - 10:50 Garfield 2
10:50 - 12:50 Spiel auf Sieg
12:50 - 15:20 The Da Vinci Code
15:20 - 17:25 Déjà Vu
17:25 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
21:40 - 23:30 Click
23:30 - 01:20 Lucky Number Slevin
01:20 - 02:50 The Dark
02:50 - 04:25 Slither
04:25 - 06:30 Silent Hill

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 Vollidiot
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:05 Vollidiot
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
09:00 - 10:35 Vollidiot
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 Vollidiot
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:35 Vollidiot
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 Vollidiot
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:35 Vollidiot
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
18:00 - 20:00 Stardust
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:30 Stardust
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 23:00 Stardust
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 01:00 Stardust
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
23:30 - 01:30 Stardust
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:05 I Am Legend
02:00 - 04:00 Stardust
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 Vollidiot
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 10:30 Braveheart
10:30 - 12:05 Renegade
12:05 - 13:35 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
13:35 - 14:55 Soldier Boyz
14:55 - 16:30 Absolon
16:30 - 18:00 Alien Nation
18:00 - 19:55 Patriot Games
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 French Connection II
22:05 - 23:45 Big Trouble in Little China
23:45 - 01:10 Fear of the Dark
01:10 - 02:55 Deep Rising
02:55 - 04:50 Patriot Games
04:50 - 06:20 Alien Nation

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 09:05 The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
09:05 - 10:15 Die Ratten von Chicago
10:15 - 11:55 The Man Who Sued God
11:55 - 13:10 Sabotage
13:10 - 14:55 The Wrong Man
14:55 - 16:55 Where the Heart Is
16:55 - 18:15 Die Basilisken
18:15 - 19:55 Before Winter Comes
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:20 JFK
23:20 - 01:25 The Assault
01:25 - 03:10 Sleeping Dogs
03:10 - 05:10 Velvet Goldmine
05:10 - 06:45 Frederic und das Freudenmädchen

MGM

07:20 - 09:00 Romantic Comedy
09:00 - 10:55 American Heart
10:55 - 12:15 Fort Massacre
12:15 - 13:55 Ground Zero
13:55 - 15:30 Männer ticken anders
15:30 - 16:50 Android
16:50 - 18:25 Crossplot
18:25 - 20:15 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
20:15 - 22:00 BAT-21
22:00 - 23:30 The Escape
23:30 - 01:30 Blown Away
01:30 - 02:55 In der Hitze der Nacht: Pakt mit dem Teufel
02:55 - 04:25 Cops and Robbers
04:25 - 06:05 Heart of Dixie

Sci Fi


07:00 - 08:30 Alien Predator
08:30 - 09:20 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:20 - 09:45 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:45 - 10:10 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:10 - 11:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:00 - 11:25 Bravestarr
11:25 - 11:50 Bravestarr
11:50 - 13:30 The Invader
13:30 - 15:05 Dinocroc
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:50 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:50 Explorers
23:50 - 01:25 Caved in
01:25 - 02:55 Dinocroc
02:55 - 03:20 Super Force
03:20 - 03:45 Super Force
03:45 - 05:05 Official Denial
__________________