Saturday 24, May


FILMNET 1


07:25 THE PERFECT SUSPECT MOVIE Drama
09:15 THE TROUBLE WITH ANGELS MOVIE Comedy
11:10 LIKE MIKE 2: STREETBALL MOVIE Comedy, Family
12:45 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA Games - MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
13:25 CAKE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:05 DR. NO MOVIE Action, Adventure
16:55 NCIS III - 20. Untouchable

Crime Series SERIES Crime
17:45 WEEDS II… - 15. Go

Drama Series SERIES Drama
18:15 URANYA MOVIE Comedy
20:00 GEORGIA RULE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
22:00 ACCEPTED MOVIE Comedy
23:40 WILD HOGS MOVIE Adventure, Comedy
01:20 SMILEY FACE MOVIE Adventure, Comedy
02:45 YOURS TRULY

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:25 THE BANQUET MOVIE Adventure

Saturday 24, May


FILMNET 2


07:20 MOVIE Drama, Romance
09:05 EIGHT BELOW MOVIE Adventure, Family
11:20 SOLO CON TU PAREJA MOVIE Comedy, Romance
13:00 THE VALLEY OF LIGHT MOVIE Drama, Romance
14:40 BE COOL MOVIE Comedy, Crime
16:40 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
17:05 FANFAN LA TULIPE MOVIE Adventure, Romance
18:50 HOLLYWOODLAND MOVIE Crime, Thriller
21:00 THE DEATH AND LIFE OF BOBBY Z MOVIE Crime, Mystery
22:40 ALL THE KING'S MEN MOVIE True Story
00:55 THE HILLS HAVE EYES MOVIE Horror
02:40 JACKASS NUMBER TWO MOVIE Comedy
04:15 ART SCHOOL CONFIDENTIAL MOVIE Comedy

Saturday 24, May


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:05
19:05 AVENGER MOVIE Thriller
20:40 THE UNIT - 8. SERE

Drama Series SERIES Drama
21:30 THE UNIT - 9. Eating the Young

Drama Series SERIES Drama
22:30 GOYA'S GHOSTS MOVIE True Story
00:30 NINN WORX LOST ANGELS VOL.5: KATSUMI

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55

Saturday 24, May


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 15th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
07:00 BEST VOLLEYBALL MATCHES

Ktisifon - Markopoulo (17/12/07) SPORTS Tribute, Volleyball
09:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
10:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD

Sports Magazine (R) MAGAZINO Sports
11:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
13:00 SUPERLEAGUE: BEST MATCHES

AEK - PAOK (30/12/07) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
15:00 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
15:30 FOOTBALL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News, Tribute
16:00 A1 CAR RACING

Season Review (R) SPORTS Motorized Sports, Tribute
17:00 PANIONIOS - MAROUSSI

Men A1 Basketball:3rd Place Playoff(L) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

San Hose - Houston (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 BEACH VOLLEY: EUROPEAN MASTERS

Women 1st Semi-final,Switzerland (rec) SPORTS Games, Volleyball
22:00 BEACH VOLLEY: EUROPEAN MASTERS

Women 2nd Semi-final,Switzerland (rec) SPORTS Games, Volleyball
23:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SPORTS Soccer
00:10 FLAMENGO - INTERNACIONAL

Campeonato Brazileiro (L) SPORTS Soccer
02:15 ATHLETICS

IAAF Grand Prix, Netherlands (rec) SPORTS Athletics
05:00 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

Crusaders - Hurricanes (rec) SPORTS Rugby

Saturday 24, May


SUPER SPORT 2


06:15 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

Cheetahs - Bulls (rec) SPORTS Rugby
08:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

2007-2008 Review (R) SPORTS Soccer, Sport News
09:00 BEST OF GERMAN SOCCER 2007/08

Eintracht-Bayer Leverkusen (07/10/07) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
11:00 FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP: BEST MATCH

Lens - Lyon (20/01/08) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
13:00 SUPERSPORT SPECIAL

Heineken Cup 07 Final: Leicester-Wasps SPORTS Rugby
15:00 FIA GT RACING

Highlights, Monza-Italy SPORTS Car Races
16:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Extreme Sports
17:00 FINNISH FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Honka - Helsinki (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 RUGBY: 'HEINEKEN CUP'

Final: Toulouse - Munster (L) SPORTS Rugby
21:30 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme SPORTS Sport News
22:00 DIVING

World Series, Sheffield (rec) SPORTS Water Sports
01:00 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

San Jose - Houston (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 ‘ENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES

Highlights, Hamburg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Tennis
04:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Independiente - River Plate (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer

Saturday 24, May


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 ATHLETICS

IAAF Grand Prix, Netherlands (L) SPORTS Athletics
20:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 22:00
22:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL: 3RD PLACE PLAYOFF

Panionios - Maroussi (rec) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 11:15

ELVIS