Premiere listings 27.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:30 - 08:20 Little Miss Sunshine
08:20 - 09:50 Flushed Away
09:50 - 11:25 John Tucker Must Die
11:25 - 13:05 Trust the Man
13:05 - 14:40 Imagine Me and You
14:40 - 16:15 Monster House
16:15 - 17:55 Französisch für Anfänger
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:45 Night at the Museum
23:45 - 01:25 Shallow Ground
01:25 - 03:00 Adrift
03:00 - 04:55 Brick
04:55 - 06:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:20 Little Miss Sunshine
09:20 - 10:50 Flushed Away
10:50 - 12:25 John Tucker Must Die
12:25 - 14:05 Trust the Man
14:05 - 15:40 Imagine Me and You
15:40 - 17:15 Monster House
17:15 - 18:55 Französisch für Anfänger
18:55 - 20:55 Marie Antoinette
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Flushed Away
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:45 Night at the Museum
00:45 - 02:25 Shallow Ground
02:25 - 04:00 Adrift
04:00 - 05:55 Brick
05:55 - 07:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 3

07:10 - 09:15 A Good Year
09:15 - 11:30 The Prestige
11:30 - 13:10 The Quiet
13:10 - 14:55 Proof
14:55 - 16:40 Art School Confidential
16:40 - 18:25 Little Miss Sunshine
18:25 - 19:55 John Tucker Must Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Gefallene Engel 2
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:10 The Prestige
00:10 - 01:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
01:45 - 03:15 Warrior King
03:15 - 04:50 Gefallene Engel 2
04:50 - 06:30 Sixty Six

Premiere 4

06:30 - 06:40 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
06:40 - 08:10 Ice Age: the Meltdown
08:10 - 09:40 Liebe deinen Nächsten
09:40 - 11:00 The Squid and the Whale
11:00 - 12:50 The Sentinel
12:50 - 14:30 Something New
14:30 - 15:55 Wir sehen uns bei Vollmond
15:55 - 17:20 Unterfinanziert
17:20 - 19:55 Superman Returns
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ultraviolet
21:45 - 23:30 Unwiderstehlich
23:30 - 01:15 Derailed
01:15 - 03:00 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:00 - 04:40 A Sound of Thunder
04:40 - 06:45 New Police Story

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Gefallene Engel 3
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:15 Gefallene Engel 3
07:00 - 08:25 Are We Done Yet?
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:30 - 09:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
08:15 - 09:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:45 - 10:00 Gefallene Engel 3
08:45 - 10:10 Are We Done Yet?
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:45 - 11:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:00 - 11:15 Gefallene Engel 3
10:30 - 11:45 Gefallene Engel 3
10:30 - 11:55 Are We Done Yet?
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:00 Gefallene Engel 3
11:45 - 13:10 Are We Done Yet?
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 13:30 Gefallene Engel 3
12:15 - 13:40 Are We Done Yet?
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Gefallene Engel 3
13:30 - 14:55 Are We Done Yet?
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:15 Gefallene Engel 3
14:00 - 15:25 Are We Done Yet?
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
15:15 - 16:40 Are We Done Yet?
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:00 Gefallene Engel 3
15:45 - 17:10 Are We Done Yet?
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:15 Gefallene Engel 3
17:00 - 18:25 Are We Done Yet?
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 18:45 Gefallene Engel 3
17:30 - 18:55 Are We Done Yet?
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:00 Gefallene Engel 3
18:45 - 20:10 Are We Done Yet?
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:15 - 20:40 Are We Done Yet?
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 21:55 Are We Done Yet?
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:25 Are We Done Yet?
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:15 - 23:40 Are We Done Yet?
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:10 Are We Done Yet?
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 01:45 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 01:55 Are We Done Yet?
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:30 - 03:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
02:15 - 03:30 Gefallene Engel 3
02:15 - 03:40 Are We Done Yet?
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:45 - 05:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:15 Gefallene Engel 3
04:00 - 05:25 Are We Done Yet?

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:10 Natural City
08:10 - 09:55 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
09:55 - 11:40 Der goldene Riecher
11:40 - 13:05 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
13:05 - 14:55 The Grifters
14:55 - 16:30 Verschollen auf hoher See
16:30 - 18:05 Der Feind in meinem Mann
18:05 - 19:55 Pot Luck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Invasion USA
22:00 - 23:35 Pakt der Druiden
23:35 - 01:40 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
01:40 - 03:20 Exit in Red
03:20 - 05:05 Invasion USA
05:05 - 06:40 Undisputed

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:40 Dune
07:40 - 09:50 Breakfast on Pluto
09:50 - 11:30 The Other
11:30 - 13:30 Luther
13:30 - 15:15 Little Odessa
15:15 - 16:45 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
16:45 - 18:10 A Double Life
18:10 - 19:55 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Postcards from the Edge
21:55 - 23:45 Talk Radio
23:45 - 01:40 The Lover
01:40 - 03:45 Harry and Tonto
03:45 - 06:00 Too Late the Hero

MGM

06:25 - 07:55 Board Heads
07:55 - 09:40 Kings of the Sun
09:40 - 11:15 Class
11:15 - 13:05 Kings Go Forth
13:05 - 14:35 Till There Was You
14:35 - 16:20 Alice
16:20 - 18:25 Under Fire
18:25 - 20:15 Firestarter
20:15 - 21:45 Saved!
21:45 - 23:15 The Oblong Box
23:15 - 00:45 Beverly Hills Connection
00:45 - 02:05 Miracle Mile
02:05 - 03:35 Danger Route
03:35 - 04:45 Zwischen den Fronten
04:45 - 06:30 Number One

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:20 - 13:55 Superbeast
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Something Is Out There
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 01:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest DSV
02:45 - 03:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:35 - 04:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:25 - 04:50 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds