Premiere listings 28.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:50 - 08:55 Marie Antoinette
08:55 - 10:45 Night at the Museum
10:45 - 12:35 Brick
12:35 - 14:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
14:10 - 15:40 Friends with Money
15:40 - 17:30 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Down in the Valley
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:05 The Queen
00:05 - 01:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
01:50 - 03:25 Bloodrayne
03:25 - 05:15 Down in the Valley
05:15 - 06:50 The Card Player

Premiere 2

07:50 - 09:50 Marie Antoinette
09:50 - 11:45 Night at the Museum
11:45 - 13:35 Brick
13:35 - 15:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
15:10 - 16:40 Friends with Money
16:40 - 18:30 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
18:30 - 20:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Down in the Valley
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:05 The Queen
01:05 - 02:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 06:15 Down in the Valley

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:20 Little Miss Sunshine
08:20 - 09:50 Flushed Away
09:50 - 11:25 John Tucker Must Die
11:25 - 13:05 Trust the Man
13:05 - 14:40 Imagine Me and You
14:40 - 16:15 Monster House
16:15 - 17:55 Französisch für Anfänger
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:45 Night at the Museum
23:45 - 01:25 Shallow Ground
01:25 - 03:00 Adrift
03:00 - 04:55 Brick
04:55 - 06:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:20 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
08:20 - 09:50 Ultraviolet
09:50 - 11:25 Slither
11:25 - 12:55 Dragon Dynasty
12:55 - 14:25 Curious George
14:25 - 16:35 Oliver Twist
16:35 - 18:10 Pretty Persuasion
18:10 - 19:55 Unwiderstehlich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
22:15 - 00:20 New Police Story
00:20 - 01:55 Born to Fight
01:55 - 03:45 Children of Men
03:45 - 05:55 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
05:55 - 07:55 Spiel auf Sieg

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Gefallene Engel 3
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:15 - 08:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:15 - 09:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
09:00 - 10:15 Gefallene Engel 3
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:00 - 11:15 Gefallene Engel 3
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:45 - 12:00 Gefallene Engel 3
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 The Invasion
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:00 Gefallene Engel 3
12:30 - 13:45 Gefallene Engel 3
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:15 Ratatouille
12:30 - 14:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Gefallene Engel 3
13:30 - 15:05 The Invasion
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 15:30 Gefallene Engel 3
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:45 - 16:30 Ratatouille
14:45 - 16:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
15:30 - 17:05 The Invasion
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
16:00 - 17:15 Gefallene Engel 3
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:15 Gefallene Engel 3
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:45 Ratatouille
17:00 - 18:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:30 - 19:05 The Invasion
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:45 - 19:00 Gefallene Engel 3
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:00 Gefallene Engel 3
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 21:00 Ratatouille
19:15 - 21:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:30 - 20:45 Gefallene Engel 3
19:30 - 21:05 The Invasion
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:15 - 22:30 Gefallene Engel 3
21:30 - 23:05 The Invasion
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
21:30 - 23:15 Ratatouille
21:30 - 23:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:15 Gefallene Engel 3
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:30 - 01:05 The Invasion
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:45 - 02:00 Gefallene Engel 3
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 03:45 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
04:15 - 05:30 Gefallene Engel 3

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:15 Der Feind in meinem Mann
08:15 - 09:50 Verschollen auf hoher See
09:50 - 11:25 Pakt der Druiden
11:25 - 13:25 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
13:25 - 15:15 My Stepmother Is an Alien
15:15 - 17:00 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
17:00 - 18:25 Airplane II: the Sequel
18:25 - 19:55 Kops
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Die Hard
22:25 - 00:00 The Black Hole
00:00 - 01:50 Ned Kelly
01:50 - 03:25 Solo
03:25 - 04:50 The Little Rascals
04:50 - 06:35 Gefährliche Enthüllungen

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:40 Dune
07:40 - 09:35 A Walk in the Clouds
09:35 - 11:20 Two Brothers
11:20 - 13:10 Great Expectations
13:10 - 14:55 My Life without Me
14:55 - 16:45 The Holcroft Covenant
16:45 - 19:55 Reds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 A Brooklyn State of Mind
21:45 - 23:50 The Passion of the Christ
23:50 - 01:40 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
01:40 - 03:20 Compulsion
03:20 - 04:55 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
04:55 - 06:45 Cyrano de Bergerac

MGM

06:30 - 07:55 Tom Sawyer
07:55 - 09:15 Dirty Work
09:15 - 10:50 The Mighty Quinn
10:50 - 12:40 Alice's Restaurant
12:40 - 14:10 Allison Tate
14:10 - 15:35 Flucht in den Tod
15:35 - 17:05 Windrider
17:05 - 18:25 Flashfighter
18:25 - 20:15 Something Wild
20:15 - 23:05 Down the Long Hills
23:05 - 00:20 Escort West
00:20 - 01:55 Company Business
01:55 - 03:21 Encounter at Raven's Gate
03:21 - 04:45 The Time Guardian
04:45 - 06:00 The Trip

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Something Is Out There
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Agent for HARM
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Something Is Out There
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 01:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest DSV
02:45 - 03:35 Agent for HARM
03:35 - 04:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:25 - 04:50 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds