Premiere listings 29.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:50 - 08:20 Connors' War
08:20 - 09:50 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
09:50 - 11:50 The Greatest Game Ever Played
11:50 - 13:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:30 - 14:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
14:55 - 16:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
16:25 - 18:00 Little Man
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Rocky Balboa
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:45 Crank
23:45 - 01:35 Lonely Hearts
01:35 - 03:05 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
03:05 - 05:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
05:05 - 06:45 Little Man

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:50 The Card Player
07:50 - 09:20 Connors' War
09:20 - 10:50 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
10:50 - 12:50 The Greatest Game Ever Played
12:50 - 14:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
14:30 - 15:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
15:55 - 17:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
17:25 - 19:00 Little Man
19:00 - 20:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Rocky Balboa
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 00:45 Crank
00:45 - 02:35 Lonely Hearts
02:35 - 04:05 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
04:05 - 06:05 The Pursuit of Happyness

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:55 Marie Antoinette
08:55 - 10:45 Night at the Museum
10:45 - 12:35 Brick
12:35 - 14:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
14:10 - 15:40 Friends with Money
15:40 - 17:30 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Down in the Valley
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:05 The Queen
00:05 - 01:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
01:50 - 03:25 Bloodrayne
03:25 - 05:15 Down in the Valley
05:15 - 06:50 The Card Player

Premiere 4

07:55 - 09:40 Welcome Back Miss Mary
09:40 - 12:15 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
12:15 - 14:10 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
14:10 - 16:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
16:10 - 17:45 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
17:45 - 19:55 V for Vendetta
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Sky Fighters
21:55 - 23:40 Keeping Mum
23:40 - 01:20 The Matador
01:20 - 02:40 Supercross
02:40 - 04:50 Domino
04:50 - 06:35 Sky Fighters

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:25 Wind Chill
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:10 Wind Chill
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:30 - 11:55 Wind Chill
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:40 Wind Chill
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:25 Wind Chill
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:10 Wind Chill
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Wind Chill
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Wind Chill
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:25 Wind Chill
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Wind Chill
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:30 - 01:55 Wind Chill
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:30 - 03:05 I Am Legend
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
02:15 - 03:40 Wind Chill
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
04:00 - 05:25 Wind Chill

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:10 Rhinestone
08:10 - 09:40 Kops
09:40 - 11:05 Airplane II: the Sequel
11:05 - 12:40 The Black Hole
12:40 - 14:50 Die Hard
14:50 - 16:40 Ned Kelly
16:40 - 18:20 Speaking of Sex
18:20 - 19:55 The Most Desired Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The French Connection
21:55 - 23:50 Patriot Games
23:50 - 01:30 Godsend
01:30 - 03:00 Ghoulies IV
03:00 - 05:00 The Power of One
05:00 - 06:35 Adrenalin: Fear the Rush

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:30 Dune
08:30 - 10:35 The Assault
10:35 - 12:35 Where the Heart Is
12:35 - 14:05 Mambo Italiano
14:05 - 16:10 The Motorcycle Diaries
16:10 - 17:55 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
17:55 - 19:55 The Kremlin Letter
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Vergiftete Moral
21:45 - 23:40 Julia
23:40 - 01:20 The Man Who Sued God
01:20 - 03:15 Secret Things
03:15 - 05:05 Fast Sofa
05:05 - 06:40 Entertaining Mr Sloane

MGM

06:00 - 08:10 The Honey Pot
08:10 - 10:15 Texasville
10:15 - 11:50 Mississippi Mermaid
11:50 - 13:15 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
13:15 - 14:55 The Comfort of Strangers
14:55 - 17:00 The Pride and the Passion
17:00 - 18:45 Hotline
18:45 - 20:15 A Breed Apart
20:15 - 21:45 Alias Jesse James
21:45 - 23:20 I'll Take Sweden
23:20 - 01:10 Go Tell the Spartans
01:10 - 02:40 Fleshburn - In der Hitze der Wüste
02:40 - 04:15 Theseus, Held von Hellas
04:15 - 05:50 Joyride
05:50 - 07:30 I Could Go On Singing

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Something Is Out There
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Summer Dreams: the Story of the Beach Boys
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:40 Dark Colony - Saat des Bösen
23:40 - 00:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:30 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:50 seaQuest DSV
02:50 - 03:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:40 - 04:30 Summer Dreams: the Story of the Beach Boys
04:30 - 04:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:55 - 05:40 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager