Matches Broadcast on TV


Saturday
31/5/2008 13:00 Hungary NB1 League Debreceni VSC -- : -- Ujpest Week: 30
Home match

Sport 2 HU
Saturday
31/5/2008 13:00 Baltic Cup Lithuania -- : -- Estonia
ETV (Estonia)
Saturday
31/5/2008 14:00 Friendlies - National Netherlands - Youth -- : -- Portugal - Youth
SIC
ViaSat Sport 1(Sw)
Saturday
31/5/2008 14:00 Slovenia - 1. Liga Drava -- : -- Domzale Week: 36
Away match

TV Slovenija 2
Saturday
31/5/2008 14:00 Norway Division 1 League Haugesund -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 9
Away match

TV2 Zebra
Saturday
31/5/2008 15:30 Slovakia 1. Liga Nitra.F C -- : -- Trencin Week: 33
Away match

Slovenia TV2
Saturday
31/5/2008 15:30 Slovakia 1. Liga Trnava -- : -- Slovan Week: 33
Away match

Slovenia TV2
Saturday
31/5/2008 15:30 Friendlies - National Germany - First -- : -- Serbia - First
TV 2 Danmark
SuperSport 1
Fox Sport Europe
ViaSat Sport 2
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport N (Norway)
TV2 Sport
Sport.ro (Romania)
Saturday
31/5/2008 16:30 Spanish League 2nd Div. Elche -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 40
Home match

TV Canaria
Saturday
31/5/2008 17:00 Friendlies - National Sweden - Youth -- : -- France - Youth
ViaSat Sport 1(Sw)
W9
Saturday
31/5/2008 17:00 Norway Tippeligaen Brann -- : -- Molde FK Week: 9
Away match

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Saturday
31/5/2008 17:00 Argentina Clausura League Independiente -- : -- Racing Club Week: 17

NTV+Fudbol
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Saturday
31/5/2008 17:15 Friendlies - National Portugal - First -- : -- Georgia - First
RTPi Portugal
Sport Italia
RTP 1
RTP Africa
Saturday
31/5/2008 17:45 Friendlies - National Romania - First -- : -- Montenegro - First
Antena 1
Saturday
31/5/2008 18:00 Spain ACB Basketball League Barcelona -- : -- Tau Ceramica Finals

TVE La 2
Saturday
31/5/2008 18:00 WC2010 African Qualifiers Morocco -- : -- Ethiopia Second stage
Round: 1
Group 08
Away match

ART Sport 2
Saturday
31/5/2008 18:30 Friendlies - National Hungary - First -- : -- Croatia - First
Sport 1 Hungary
RTL Hrvatska
Saturday
31/5/2008 19:00 Friendlies - National France - First -- : -- Paraguay - First
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
S.Sport 3 Hellas
TF1
Sport.ro (Romania)
Saturday
31/5/2008 19:30 WC2010 African Qualifiers Senegal -- : -- Algeria Second stage
Round: 1
Group 06
Away match

ART Sport 2
Saturday
31/5/2008 20:00 Friendlies - National Spain - First -- : -- Peru - First
TVE La Primera
Saturday
31/5/2008 21:10 Brazil Brasileiro League VASCO DA GAMA -- : -- Gremio Week: 4
Away match

Sport Italia
C+Deporte 1
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport Klub (Polska)
TV Kosava (Serbia)
Sport.ro (Romania)