Premiere listings 30.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:45 - 08:35 Happy Feet
08:35 - 10:15 Phat Girlz
10:15 - 11:55 The Number 23
11:55 - 13:40 Rocky Balboa
13:40 - 15:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
15:10 - 17:00 Happy Feet
17:00 - 18:40 The Quiet
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Scream and Run
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 The Number 23
23:40 - 01:15 Walking Tall: Payback
01:15 - 02:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
02:45 - 04:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
04:20 - 06:00 Scream and Run

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:45 Little Man
07:45 - 09:35 Happy Feet
09:35 - 11:15 Phat Girlz
11:15 - 12:55 The Number 23
12:55 - 14:40 Rocky Balboa
14:40 - 16:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
16:10 - 18:00 Happy Feet
18:00 - 19:40 The Quiet
19:40 - 20:55 Asterix and the Vikings
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Scream and Run
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:40 The Number 23
00:40 - 02:15 Walking Tall: Payback
02:15 - 03:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
03:45 - 05:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
05:20 - 07:00 Scream and Run

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:20 Connors' War
08:20 - 09:50 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
09:50 - 11:50 The Greatest Game Ever Played
11:50 - 13:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:30 - 14:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
14:55 - 16:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
16:25 - 18:00 Little Man
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Rocky Balboa
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:45 Crank
23:45 - 01:35 Lonely Hearts
01:35 - 03:05 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
03:05 - 05:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
05:05 - 06:45 Little Man

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:05 Das Haus nebenan
08:05 - 09:35 Open Season
09:35 - 11:40 Déjà Vu
11:40 - 13:25 Keeping Mum
13:25 - 14:55 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
14:55 - 16:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
16:40 - 18:25 The Visitation
18:25 - 19:55 When a Stranger Calls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Domino
22:20 - 00:25 Déjà Vu
00:25 - 02:05 Poseidon
02:05 - 03:40 The Ringer
03:40 - 05:05 Paparazzi
05:05 - 06:30 Date Movie

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:20 Surf's Up
07:00 - 08:25 Wind Chill
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:05 Surf's Up
08:45 - 10:10 Wind Chill
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:30 - 11:50 Surf's Up
10:30 - 11:55 Wind Chill
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:35 Surf's Up
12:15 - 13:40 Wind Chill
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:30 - 15:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:20 Surf's Up
14:00 - 15:25 Wind Chill
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
15:30 - 17:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:45 - 17:05 Surf's Up
15:45 - 17:10 Wind Chill
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:50 Surf's Up
17:30 - 18:55 Wind Chill
17:30 - 19:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:35 Surf's Up
19:15 - 20:40 Wind Chill
19:30 - 21:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:25 Wind Chill
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up
22:45 - 00:10 Wind Chill
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:30 - 01:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:00 - 01:20 Surf's Up
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:30 - 01:50 Surf's Up
00:30 - 01:55 Wind Chill
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
02:15 - 03:35 Surf's Up
02:15 - 03:40 Wind Chill
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill
04:00 - 05:20 Surf's Up
04:00 - 05:25 Wind Chill

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:10 Shade
08:10 - 09:45 The Most Desired Man
09:45 - 11:05 Vision der Dunkelheit
11:05 - 12:50 The French Connection
12:50 - 14:30 Godsend
14:30 - 16:15 Raise Your Voice
16:15 - 18:20 Tombstone
18:20 - 19:55 Shade
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Company Man
21:40 - 23:40 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
23:40 - 01:05 House of the Dead
01:05 - 02:40 Rhinestone
02:40 - 04:25 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben
04:25 - 06:25 Raise Your Voice

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:35 Norma Rae
08:35 - 10:35 Velvet Goldmine
10:35 - 12:25 Pinocchio
12:25 - 14:40 The Hustler
14:40 - 16:30 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
16:30 - 18:10 Funeral in Berlin
18:10 - 19:55 The Wrong Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Stalag 17
22:15 - 23:55 Before Winter Comes
23:55 - 02:00 Dogma
02:00 - 03:50 Pinocchio
03:50 - 05:10 The Strange Affair of Uncle Harry
05:10 - 06:45 My Favorite Spy

MGM

07:30 - 09:00 Lord of the Flies
09:00 - 10:20 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
10:20 - 12:35 Equus
12:35 - 14:05 Marty
14:05 - 15:40 Playing Mona Lisa
15:40 - 17:30 Assassination Tango
17:30 - 19:05 Der Model-Killer
19:05 - 20:15 Out of the Body
20:15 - 21:55 Stigmata
21:55 - 23:15 Endless Descent
23:15 - 00:35 The Fall of the House of Usher
00:35 - 02:10 Convict Cowboy
02:10 - 04:10 Triumph of the Spirit
04:10 - 05:10 Tall Man Riding
05:10 - 06:45 Stolen Hours

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Captain America
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:25 So gut wie tot
11:25 - 12:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:15 - 13:55 Dark Colony - Saat des Bösen
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Polly
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:45 Zwei Trottel aus dem All
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Dragon Fighter
23:35 - 01:00 Gargoyles - Flügel des Grauens
01:00 - 02:25 The War of the Worlds
02:25 - 03:15 seaQuest DSV
03:15 - 04:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:05 - 04:55 Polly
04:55 - 05:15 Godzilla - Die Serie