Premiere listings 04.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

(Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 The Bucket List (2007)
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille (2007)
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom (2007)
07:00 - 08:30 The Bucket List (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 The Bucket List (2007)
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom (2007)
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille (2007)
09:00 - 10:30 The Bucket List (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 The Bucket List (2007)
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 The Bucket List (2007)
11:00 - 12:35 No Reservations (2007)
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille (2007)
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom (2007)
11:30 - 13:00 The Bucket List (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 The Bucket List (2007)
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 The Bucket List (2007)
13:00 - 14:35 No Reservations (2007)
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom (2007)
13:15 - 15:00 Ratatouille (2007)
13:30 - 15:00 The Bucket List (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 The Bucket List (2007)
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 The Bucket List (2007)
15:00 - 16:35 No Reservations (2007)
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom (2007)
15:30 - 17:00 The Bucket List (2007)
15:30 - 17:15 Ratatouille (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 The Bucket List (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom (2007)
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 The Bucket List (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 No Reservations (2007)
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom (2007)
17:30 - 19:00 The Bucket List (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 The Bucket List (2007)
18:30 - 20:05 No Reservations (2007)
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 The Bucket List (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 No Reservations (2007)
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom (2007)
19:30 - 21:00 The Bucket List (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 The Bucket List (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 No Reservations (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom (2007)
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 The Bucket List (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 No Reservations (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom (2007)
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
21:30 - 23:00 The Bucket List (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 The Bucket List (2007)
22:30 - 00:05 No Reservations (2007)
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 The Bucket List (2007)
23:00 - 00:35 No Reservations (2007)
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom (2007)
23:00 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
23:30 - 01:00 The Bucket List (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 The Bucket List (2007)
00:30 - 02:05 No Reservations (2007)
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom (2007)
01:00 - 02:30 The Bucket List (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 The Bucket List (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 No Reservations (2007)
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom (2007)
02:45 - 04:35 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 The Bucket List (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass (2007)

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:50 Newcomer
07:50 - 09:55 The Greatest Game Ever Played
09:55 - 11:45 Lonely Hearts
11:45 - 13:25 Phat Girlz
13:25 - 15:00 Sixty Six
15:00 - 16:45 Catch a Fire
16:45 - 18:20 Imagine Me and You
18:20 - 19:55 The Number 23
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Thumbsucker
21:50 - 00:15 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:15 - 01:50 Scream and Run
01:50 - 03:25 The Number 23
03:25 - 04:50 Tödliche Verschwörung
04:50 - 06:50 Lord of War

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:50 Newcomer
08:50 - 10:55 The Greatest Game Ever Played
10:55 - 12:45 Lonely Hearts
12:45 - 14:25 Phat Girlz
14:25 - 16:00 Sixty Six
16:00 - 17:45 Catch a Fire
17:45 - 19:20 Imagine Me and You
19:20 - 20:55 The Number 23
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Thumbsucker
22:50 - 01:15 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
01:15 - 02:50 Scream and Run
02:50 - 04:25 The Number 23
04:25 - 05:50 Tödliche Verschwörung
05:50 - 07:50 Lord of War

Premiere 3

07:10 - 09:05 Down in the Valley
09:05 - 11:30 Casino Royale
11:30 - 13:15 Little Man
13:15 - 15:00 Fragile - A Ghost Story
15:00 - 16:35 Friends with Money
16:35 - 18:10 Relative Strangers
18:10 - 19:55 Lonely Hearts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 23:30 7 Zwerge
23:30 - 01:05 Crank
01:05 - 02:45 Newcomer
02:45 - 04:30 Shallow Ground
04:30 - 06:05 Mr Bean's Holiday

Premiere 4

06:00 - 08:15 Miami Vice
08:15 - 09:45 Das Haus nebenan
09:45 - 11:45 Spiel auf Sieg
11:45 - 13:40 Ask the Dust
13:40 - 15:35 The Bad News Bears
15:35 - 17:25 Brick
17:25 - 19:55 The Da Vinci Code
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Poseidon
21:55 - 23:55 Spiel auf Sieg
23:55 - 01:40 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
01:40 - 03:05 The Benchwarmers
03:05 - 04:50 The Visitation
04:50 - 06:30 Poseidon

MGM

06:05 - 08:30 Bound for Glory
08:30 - 09:55 Comanche
09:55 - 12:10 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
12:10 - 13:35 In der Hitze der Nacht
13:35 - 15:30 Mac
15:30 - 17:10 Defiance
17:10 - 18:45 High Spirits
18:45 - 20:15 Accidents...
20:15 - 21:45 Young Billy Young
21:45 - 23:15 Support Your Local Gunfighter
23:15 - 00:50 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
00:50 - 02:25 Creature
02:25 - 04:00 Golden Gate
04:00 - 05:40 Manifesto
05:40 - 07:40 Sayonara

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Human Feelings
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Alien Siege
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
22:35 - 00:05 Grid Runners
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:50 - 01:35 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:35 - 02:25 seaQuest 2032
02:25 - 03:15 The Night of the Grizzly
03:15 - 04:05 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:05 - 04:30 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:30 - 05:15 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager