Premiere listings 07.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:10 The Quiet
08:10 - 09:45 Grandma's Boy
09:45 - 11:30 Shooting Gallery
11:30 - 13:10 Little Man
13:10 - 15:05 Down in the Valley
15:05 - 16:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
16:35 - 18:20 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
18:20 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:00 Rocky Balboa
00:00 - 01:45 Shallow Ground
01:45 - 03:15 Mr Bean's Holiday
03:15 - 05:25 Hollywoodland
05:25 - 07:05 Thumbsucker

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:10 The Quiet
09:10 - 10:45 Grandma's Boy
10:45 - 12:30 Shooting Gallery
12:30 - 14:10 Little Man
14:10 - 16:05 Down in the Valley
16:05 - 17:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
17:35 - 19:20 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
19:20 - 20:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Hollywoodland
23:20 - 01:05 Rocky Balboa
01:05 - 02:45 Shallow Ground
02:45 - 04:15 Mr Bean's Holiday
04:15 - 06:25 Hollywoodland

Premiere 3

07:20 - 08:50 Zoom
08:50 - 11:00 The Prestige
11:00 - 12:50 Ghost Rider
12:50 - 14:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
14:35 - 16:20 The Queen
16:20 - 18:20 Marie Antoinette
18:20 - 19:55 Butterfly Effect 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Breed
21:50 - 00:00 The Prestige
00:00 - 01:40 Shooting Gallery
01:40 - 03:25 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
03:25 - 04:55 The Breed
04:55 - 06:35 The Queen

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:50 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
07:50 - 09:20 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
09:20 - 11:05 Mrs Henderson Presents
11:05 - 12:50 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
12:50 - 14:10 Asterix and the Vikings
14:10 - 15:50 The Matador
15:50 - 17:25 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
17:25 - 19:55 The Departed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Little Miss Sunshine
22:00 - 23:40 Trust the Man
23:40 - 01:20 The Lake House
01:20 - 02:55 Bandidas
02:55 - 04:45 Spartan
04:45 - 06:25 Fesseln der Tiefe

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:05 The Heartbreak Kid
06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
08:00 - 10:00 Stardust
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:20 The Heartbreak Kid
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:00 - 11:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:30 Stardust
10:45 - 12:20 I Am Legend
10:45 - 12:35 The Heartbreak Kid
11:00 - 12:35 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:15 - 12:50 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:45 - 14:20 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 Vollidiot
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:50 The Heartbreak Kid
13:00 - 15:00 Stardust
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:30 Stardust
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 20:00 Stardust
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:30 Stardust
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:30 - 00:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:30 - 23:05 Vollidiot
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
21:30 - 23:20 The Heartbreak Kid
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 01:00 Stardust
23:30 - 01:05 Vollidiot
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
23:45 - 01:35 The Heartbreak Kid
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
00:30 - 03:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:30 - 03:30 Stardust
02:00 - 03:50 The Heartbreak Kid
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:50 Side Out
07:50 - 09:25 Lifeform
09:25 - 10:55 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
10:55 - 12:30 Ghost in the Machine
12:30 - 14:15 Bachelor Party
14:15 - 16:00 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
16:00 - 18:20 Clear and Present Danger
18:20 - 19:55 Pakt der Druiden
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Ancient Warriors
21:55 - 23:35 Darkness
23:35 - 01:15 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
01:15 - 03:00 Universal Soldier
03:00 - 04:35 Rhinestone
04:35 - 06:10 Pakt der Druiden

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:15 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
09:15 - 11:10 The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
11:10 - 12:45 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
12:45 - 14:10 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
14:10 - 16:25 The White Countess
16:25 - 18:05 Such Good Friends
18:05 - 19:55 The Paper Chase
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Im Bann der Macht
22:00 - 00:15 A Tale of Two Cities
00:15 - 01:45 A Brooklyn State of Mind
01:45 - 03:45 Stalag 17
03:45 - 05:25 Unman, Wittering and Zigo
05:25 - 07:05 Compulsion

MGM

07:20 - 08:55 Les Misérables
08:55 - 10:25 Heiße Reifen, schöne Mädchen
10:25 - 12:10 One Special Night
12:10 - 13:45 Beverly Hills Connection
13:45 - 15:25 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hölle
15:25 - 17:05 Fascination
17:05 - 18:45 Moonstruck
18:45 - 20:15 Danielle Steel: Nur einmal im Leben
20:15 - 21:51 The Man Who Cried
21:51 - 23:55 Eureka
23:55 - 01:31 Windprints
01:31 - 03:00 Tigerman
03:00 - 04:20 Tall Man Riding
04:20 - 05:45 The Sailor from Gibraltar
05:45 - 07:20 Class

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:25 Night Skies
08:25 - 09:15 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:15 - 09:40 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:40 - 10:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:05 - 10:55 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:55 - 11:20 Bravestarr
11:20 - 11:45 Bravestarr
11:45 - 13:30 Beneath Still Waters - Die versunkene Stadt der Toten
13:30 - 15:05 T-Force
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:00 Bloodsuckers
22:00 - 23:15 Cyborg
23:15 - 00:45 Inseminoid
00:45 - 02:15 T-Force
02:15 - 02:40 Super Force
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 04:40 Bloodsuckers