The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
08:50 - 10:35 Rocky Balboa
10:35 - 12:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
12:15 - 14:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
14:45 - 16:20 Scream and Run
16:20 - 18:00 Thumbsucker
18:00 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Step Up
22:00 - 23:35 Crank
23:35 - 01:10 Walking Tall: Payback
01:10 - 02:40 Scream and Run
02:40 - 04:15 Grandma's Boy
04:15 - 05:50 The Card Player
05:50 - 07:20 Walking Tall: Payback

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:05 Thumbsucker
08:05 - 09:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
09:50 - 11:35 Rocky Balboa
11:35 - 13:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:15 - 15:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
15:45 - 17:20 Scream and Run
17:20 - 19:00 Thumbsucker
19:00 - 20:55 A Good Year
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:00 Step Up
23:00 - 00:35 Crank
00:35 - 02:10 Walking Tall: Payback
02:10 - 03:40 Scream and Run
03:40 - 05:15 Grandma's Boy
05:15 - 06:50 The Card Player

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:10 The Quiet
08:10 - 09:45 Grandma's Boy
09:45 - 11:30 Shooting Gallery
11:30 - 13:10 Little Man
13:10 - 15:05 Down in the Valley
15:05 - 16:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
16:35 - 18:20 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
18:20 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:05 Rocky Balboa
00:05 - 01:45 Shallow Ground
01:45 - 03:15 Mr Bean's Holiday
03:15 - 05:25 Hollywoodland
05:25 - 07:05 Thumbsucker

Premiere 4

06:25 - 07:50 Paparazzi
07:50 - 09:30 Trust the Man
09:30 - 11:05 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
11:05 - 12:50 Eragon
12:50 - 14:45 Enzo Ferrari
14:45 - 16:30 Little Miss Sunshine
16:30 - 18:10 Proof
18:10 - 19:55 Dreamer
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Open Season
21:45 - 23:15 Alibi
23:15 - 00:45 When a Stranger Calls
00:45 - 02:25 Slither
02:25 - 03:50 Gefallene Engel
03:50 - 06:05 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:20 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:45 - 10:35 The Heartbreak Kid
09:00 - 11:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:50 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:05 Vollidiot
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:15 - 15:05 The Heartbreak Kid
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 15:05 Vollidiot
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:05 Vollidiot
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:30 - 17:20 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
22:00 - 00:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:00 - 23:35 Vollidiot
22:00 - 23:35 I Am Legend
22:00 - 23:50 The Heartbreak Kid
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:00 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: TNA
00:15 - 02:05 The Heartbreak Kid
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 03:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
02:00 - 05:30 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
02:30 - 04:20 The Heartbreak Kid
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:55 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
07:55 - 09:35 Darkness
09:35 - 11:15 Ancient Warriors
11:15 - 12:45 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
12:45 - 14:30 One Good Cop
14:30 - 16:40 Die Hard
16:40 - 18:20 The 5th Monkey
18:20 - 19:55 Gang in Blue
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 The Mexican
22:20 - 00:25 Tombstone
00:25 - 02:05 Speaking of Sex
02:05 - 03:45 Less than Zero
03:45 - 05:25 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
05:25 - 07:25 Ladyhawke

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 09:10 Klassenverhältnisse
09:10 - 10:50 A Walk in the Clouds
10:50 - 12:05 Sabotage
12:05 - 13:35 Der geheimnisvolle Fremde
13:35 - 15:05 Sorry, Wrong Number
15:05 - 16:45 Postcards from the Edge
16:45 - 17:55 Die Ratten von Chicago
17:55 - 19:55 Where the Heart Is
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Le Roi Danse
22:10 - 23:50 Liberace
23:50 - 01:15 You Only Live Once
01:15 - 03:15 The Kremlin Letter
03:15 - 04:55 Winterreise
04:55 - 07:05 The Hustler

MGM

07:20 - 09:00 Tanz in der Dämmerung
09:00 - 10:45 The Children's Hour
10:45 - 12:35 Report to the Commissioner
12:35 - 13:55 The Gunfight at Dodge City
13:55 - 15:25 Attack on the Iron Coast
15:25 - 17:10 Criminal Law
17:10 - 18:30 3 Strikes
18:30 - 20:15 No Man's Land
20:15 - 21:45 The Whales of August
21:45 - 23:20 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
23:20 - 01:15 Woman of Straw
01:15 - 02:50 Allison Tate
02:50 - 04:40 Kings of the Sun
04:40 - 06:15 Windrider

Sci Fi

07:25 - 09:00 Crack in the World
09:00 - 09:50 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 10:40 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:40 - 11:30 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:30 - 11:55 Bravestarr
11:55 - 12:20 Bravestarr
12:20 - 13:35 Cyborg
13:35 - 15:05 Shadow of the Dragon
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Twilight of the Dark Master
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:05 Company Business
22:05 - 23:40 Shockwave
23:40 - 01:15 The Silencers
01:15 - 02:40 Shadow of the Dragon
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 03:30 Super Force
03:30 - 05:15 Company Business