Premiere listings 09.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:20 - 08:45 The Benchwarmers
08:45 - 10:15 Sixty Six
10:15 - 11:50 Phat Girlz
11:50 - 13:30 American Hardcore
13:30 - 15:30 The Greatest Game Ever Played
15:30 - 17:00 Sixty Six
17:00 - 18:25 Friends with Money
18:25 - 19:55 John Tucker Must Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
21:45 - 23:45 The Last King of Scotland
23:45 - 01:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
01:10 - 02:45 Phat Girlz
02:45 - 04:10 Friends with Money
04:10 - 05:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:40 - 07:05 Flushed Away

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:20 Walking Tall: Payback
08:20 - 09:45 The Benchwarmers
09:45 - 11:15 Sixty Six
11:15 - 12:50 Phat Girlz
12:50 - 14:30 American Hardcore
14:30 - 16:25 The Greatest Game Ever Played
16:25 - 18:00 Sixty Six
18:00 - 19:25 Friends with Money
19:25 - 20:55 John Tucker Must Die
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
22:45 - 00:45 The Last King of Scotland
00:45 - 02:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
02:10 - 03:45 Phat Girlz
03:45 - 05:10 Friends with Money
05:10 - 06:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
08:50 - 10:35 Rocky Balboa
10:35 - 12:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
12:15 - 14:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
14:45 - 16:20 Scream and Run
16:20 - 18:00 Thumbsucker
18:00 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Step Up
22:00 - 23:35 Crank
23:35 - 01:10 Walking Tall: Payback
01:10 - 02:40 Scream and Run
02:40 - 04:15 Grandma's Boy
04:15 - 05:50 The Card Player
05:50 - 07:20 Walking Tall: Payback

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:40 Alibi
07:40 - 09:10 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
09:10 - 11:05 Hustle & Flow
11:05 - 12:50 The Visitation
12:50 - 14:20 Open Season
14:20 - 16:15 Handbuch der Liebe
16:15 - 18:15 Eight Below
18:15 - 19:55 The Thief Lord
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 V for Vendetta
22:25 - 00:00 Just Friends
00:00 - 01:45 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
01:45 - 03:45 Spiel auf Sieg
03:45 - 06:00 V for Vendetta

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:45 - 09:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
09:30 - 11:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:00 - 13:30 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 19:30 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 21:05 The Heartbreak Kid
20:00 - 23:30 Wrestling
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:30 - 23:20 The Heartbreak Kid
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:15 - 01:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
23:45 - 01:35 The Heartbreak Kid
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
02:00 - 03:50 The Heartbreak Kid
02:00 - 04:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:25 The Mexican
09:25 - 11:00 Gang in Blue
11:00 - 13:05 Tombstone
13:05 - 14:45 Speaking of Sex
14:45 - 16:30 Raise Your Voice
16:30 - 17:55 Company Man
17:55 - 19:55 Ladyhawke
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Raven
21:50 - 23:20 Kops
23:20 - 01:20 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
01:20 - 03:05 Out of Time
03:05 - 04:55 Raise Your Voice
04:55 - 06:40 One Good Cop

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:45 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
08:45 - 10:10 Silent Movie
10:10 - 12:20 City of God
12:20 - 14:00 Abenteuerliche Erbschaft
14:00 - 15:40 Little Odessa
15:40 - 16:50 The Narrow Margin
16:50 - 18:20 Mambo Italiano
18:20 - 19:55 Diebe der Nacht
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
22:15 - 23:55 Boran
23:55 - 01:30 Cornered
01:30 - 03:30 The Motorcycle Diaries
03:30 - 05:05 Strangers on a Train
05:05 - 06:15 The Woman on the Beach

MGM

06:15 - 08:00 Fitzwilly
08:00 - 09:20 The Trip
09:20 - 10:55 Starcross
10:55 - 12:25 Wicked Stepmother
12:25 - 14:00 Der Model-Killer
14:00 - 15:30 Valdez Is Coming
15:30 - 16:55 Y2K
16:55 - 18:45 Kings Go Forth
18:45 - 20:15 Saved!
20:15 - 22:15 Cuba
22:15 - 23:36 Schwarze Ninjas greifen an
23:36 - 01:10 Fled
01:10 - 02:40 Das Todesbuch
02:40 - 04:50 The Honey Pot
04:50 - 06:25 Danielle Steel: Palomino

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 Fantasy Island
07:15 - 08:30 Fire!
08:30 - 09:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:20 - 10:10 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:10 - 10:55 Battlestar Galactica
10:55 - 11:40 So gut wie tot
11:40 - 12:30 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:30 - 13:55 When Worlds Collide
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:15 RoboCop: Prime Directives
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:30 seaQuest 2032
02:30 - 03:20 The Night of the Grizzly
03:20 - 04:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager