Premiere listings 10.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:35 The Breed
08:35 - 10:35 The Last King of Scotland
10:35 - 12:05 John Tucker Must Die
12:05 - 13:35 Zoom
13:35 - 15:00 Gefallene Engel 2
15:00 - 16:30 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:30 - 17:55 Flushed Away
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
22:00 - 23:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
23:50 - 01:20 The Breed
01:20 - 02:55 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:55 - 04:40 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
04:40 - 06:05 Gefallene Engel 2

Premiere 2


06:40 - 08:05 Flushed Away
08:05 - 09:35 The Breed
09:35 - 11:35 The Last King of Scotland
11:35 - 13:05 John Tucker Must Die
13:05 - 14:35 Zoom
14:35 - 16:00 Gefallene Engel 2
16:00 - 17:30 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
17:30 - 18:55 Flushed Away
18:55 - 20:55 Marie Antoinette
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
23:00 - 00:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
00:50 - 02:20 The Breed
02:20 - 03:55 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
03:55 - 05:40 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
05:40 - 07:05 Gefallene Engel 2

Premiere 3

07:20 - 08:45 The Benchwarmers
08:45 - 10:15 Sixty Six
10:15 - 11:50 Phat Girlz
11:50 - 13:30 American Hardcore
13:30 - 15:30 The Greatest Game Ever Played
15:30 - 17:00 Sixty Six
17:00 - 18:25 Friends with Money
18:25 - 19:55 John Tucker Must Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
21:45 - 23:45 The Last King of Scotland
23:45 - 01:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
01:10 - 02:45 Phat Girlz
02:45 - 04:05 Friends with Money
04:05 - 05:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:40 - 07:05 Flushed Away

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:35 Pretty Persuasion
07:35 - 09:05 Fatale Rache
09:05 - 10:50 Derailed
10:50 - 12:15 Unterfinanziert
12:15 - 13:50 Just Friends
13:50 - 15:30 Something New
15:30 - 17:40 Miami Vice
17:40 - 19:55 Walk the Line
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Mission: Impossible III
22:20 - 23:55 Bloodrayne
23:55 - 01:25 The Dark
01:25 - 03:00 The Woods
03:00 - 04:25 Supercross
04:25 - 06:00 Bloodrayne

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 The Flying Scotsman
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:45 - 09:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 The Flying Scotsman
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
09:30 - 11:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 The Flying Scotsman
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:15 - 13:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 The Flying Scotsman
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:00 - 16:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 The Flying Scotsman
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 The Flying Scotsman
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
16:45 - 19:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 The Flying Scotsman
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
19:30 - 21:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:05 The Flying Scotsman
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 The Flying Scotsman
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:15 - 00:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:05 The Flying Scotsman
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 The Flying Scotsman
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:30 - 02:05 The Flying Scotsman
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 The Flying Scotsman
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
02:00 - 04:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:05 The Flying Scotsman
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 The Flying Scotsman
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:05 Company Man
08:05 - 10:00 Speed
10:00 - 11:40 The 5th Monkey
11:40 - 13:10 Kops
13:10 - 14:55 Out of Time
14:55 - 16:30 North Shore Fish
16:30 - 18:20 Ned Kelly
18:20 - 19:55 Shade
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
21:40 - 23:25 The French Connection
23:25 - 01:00 House of the Dead
01:00 - 02:40 USS - Legacy
02:40 - 04:20 Raven
04:20 - 06:00 North Shore Fish

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:10 Norma Rae
08:10 - 10:20 The Hustler
10:20 - 12:10 The Border
12:10 - 14:10 Pot Luck
14:10 - 16:25 All about Eve
16:25 - 18:15 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
18:15 - 19:55 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Anna Karenina
22:00 - 23:40 Before Winter Comes
23:40 - 01:25 Two Brothers
01:25 - 03:30 The Assault
03:30 - 05:10 Whale Rider
05:10 - 07:05 Harry and Tonto

MGM

06:25 - 08:00 Playing Mona Lisa
08:00 - 09:50 After Dark, My Sweet
09:50 - 12:10 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
12:10 - 13:45 I'll Take Sweden
13:45 - 15:45 The Misfits
15:45 - 17:20 Von Richthofen and Brown
17:20 - 18:40 Flashfighter
18:40 - 20:15 The Man Who Fell to Earth
20:15 - 21:40 The Woman in Red
21:40 - 23:26 Cutter's Way
23:26 - 01:17 Death Rides a Horse
01:17 - 02:55 Dead of Winter
02:55 - 04:45 American Heart
04:45 - 06:15 California Dreaming

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:25 So gut wie tot
11:25 - 12:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:15 - 13:55 RoboCop: Prime Directives
13:55 - 14:45 The Flight of the Reindeer
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 Deadly Species
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:50 - 01:35 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:35 - 02:25 seaQuest 2032
02:25 - 03:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:10 - 04:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 05:10 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager