Premiere listings 11.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:45 Confetti
07:45 - 09:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
09:35 - 11:40 Marie Antoinette
11:40 - 13:25 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
13:25 - 15:00 The Quiet
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
18:20 - 19:55 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Idlewild
22:15 - 00:00 The Queen
00:00 - 01:45 Lonely Hearts
01:45 - 03:35 Down in the Valley
03:35 - 05:35 Idlewild
05:35 - 07:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:45 Confetti
08:45 - 10:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
10:35 - 12:40 Marie Antoinette
12:40 - 14:20 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
14:20 - 16:00 The Quiet
16:00 - 17:40 Confetti
17:40 - 19:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
19:20 - 20:55 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Idlewild
23:15 - 01:00 The Queen
01:00 - 02:45 Lonely Hearts
02:45 - 04:35 Down in the Valley
04:35 - 06:35 Idlewild

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:35 The Breed
08:35 - 10:35 The Last King of Scotland
10:35 - 12:05 John Tucker Must Die
12:05 - 13:35 Zoom
13:35 - 15:00 Gefallene Engel 2
15:00 - 16:30 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:30 - 17:55 Flushed Away
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
21:55 - 23:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
23:50 - 01:20 The Breed
01:20 - 02:55 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:55 - 04:40 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
04:40 - 06:05 Gefallene Engel 2

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:45 A Sound of Thunder
07:45 - 09:20 Tag des jngsten Gerichts
09:20 - 11:05 Aquamarine
11:05 - 12:35 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in groer Gefahr
12:35 - 14:25 Kinky Boots
14:25 - 16:30 Mission: Impossible III
16:30 - 18:15 The Break-Up
18:15 - 19:55 RV
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Dj Vu
22:20 - 00:10 Lucky Number Slevin
00:10 - 02:15 Tristan + Isolde
02:15 - 03:45 Dragon Dynasty
03:45 - 05:55 Dj Vu
05:55 - 07:30 Slither

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 The Flying Scotsman
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 The Flying Scotsman
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
07:30 - 09:20 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 The Flying Scotsman
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:00 - 10:35 The Flying Scotsman
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
09:45 - 11:35 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 The Flying Scotsman
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 The Flying Scotsman
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:15 - 13:30 Gefallene Engel 3
12:30 - 14:05 The Flying Scotsman
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 The Flying Scotsman
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:00 - 15:15 Gefallene Engel 3
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 The Flying Scotsman
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 The Flying Scotsman
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:00 Gefallene Engel 3
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 The Flying Scotsman
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 The Flying Scotsman
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 18:45 Gefallene Engel 3
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 The Flying Scotsman
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 The Flying Scotsman
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 22:05 The Flying Scotsman
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:35 The Flying Scotsman
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:30 - 00:05 The Flying Scotsman
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 The Flying Scotsman
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:05 The Flying Scotsman
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 The Flying Scotsman
01:30 - 03:20 The Heartbreak Kid
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:05 The Flying Scotsman
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 The Flying Scotsman
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
03:45 - 05:35 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:35 Renegade
07:35 - 09:30 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
09:30 - 11:20 Ned Kelly
11:20 - 12:55 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
12:55 - 14:40 The French Connection
14:40 - 16:15 Renegade
16:15 - 18:05 The Jungle Book
18:05 - 19:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
21:40 - 23:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
23:25 - 01:25 Speed
01:25 - 03:00 Solo
03:00 - 04:25 House of the Dead
04:25 - 05:55 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
05:55 - 07:45 The Jungle Book

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:45 Dune
08:45 - 10:25 Winterreise
10:25 - 12:05 Before Winter Comes
12:05 - 14:10 Breakfast on Pluto
14:10 - 16:00 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
16:00 - 18:15 A Tale of Two Cities
18:15 - 19:55 Im Bann der Macht
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Die dreifache Locke
22:00 - 23:40 Dune
23:40 - 01:30 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
01:30 - 03:10 The Man Who Sued God
03:10 - 05:05 The Wrong Man
05:05 - 06:45 Strangers on a Train

MGM

06:15 - 07:55 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
07:55 - 09:35 Peter's Friends
09:35 - 11:10 Billy Galvin
11:10 - 12:45 Mississippi Mermaid
12:45 - 14:35 Entropy
14:35 - 16:15 sex, lies, and videotape
16:15 - 17:45 Shark!
17:45 - 20:15 West Side Story
20:15 - 22:10 The Horse Soldiers
22:10 - 23:30 Tall Man Riding
23:30 - 01:20 Evidence of Blood
01:20 - 02:55 The Oblong Box
02:55 - 04:45 True Confessions
04:45 - 06:25 Murder by the Book

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 The Munsters' Revenge
07:35 - 08:25 The Prize Fighter
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 The Flight of the Reindeer
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Deadly Species
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:00 Criminal Hearts
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:45 - 01:30 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:30 - 02:20 seaQuest 2032
02:20 - 03:10 The Night of the Grizzly
03:10 - 04:00 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 05:10 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager