Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: help for clone Yumatu IQ

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    17-10-2006
    Posts
    24
    Uploads
    0

    Question help for clone Yumatu IQ

    Hi all, is it work if I put the firm Echolink B series 3329B in my clone (yumatu IQ, truman 190x) model 3329B.
    Thank you.

  2. #2

    Re: help for clone Yumatu IQ

    Quote Originally Posted by kam302 View Post
    Hi all, is it work if I put the firm Echolink B series 3329B in my clone (yumatu IQ, truman 190x) model 3329B.
    Thank you.
    Fimvare 1.4.08

    http://www.satsupreme.com/showthread...=24356&page=15

  3. #3

    Re: help for clone Yumatu IQ

    is possible one yumatu IQ ,for make ABRACADABRA CARD?

    thanks

  4. #4
    Awaiting Email Confirmation
    Join Date
    19-10-2008
    Posts
    127
    Uploads
    0

    Re: help for clone Yumatu IQ

    Quote Originally Posted by Eldi sat View Post
    is possible one yumatu IQ ,for make ABRACADABRA CARD?

    thanks
    yes working is test on yumatu IQ TM 400..

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 18-01-2011, 02:55:12
  2. yumatu mx plus
    By niki2 in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 20-09-2009, 20:00:57
  3. Yumatu ΒΟΗΘΕΙΑ
    By petros_retseli in forum Greek / Ελληνικά
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 09-04-2009, 19:47:54
  4. chess 400a clone yumatu
    By sasyhbk in forum Yumatu
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-10-2008, 20:42:47
  5. Update YUMATU & CLONE KE*YS 20 May 2008
    By megapat in forum General Discussions: Conditional Access Systems, Encryption and Keys
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 20-05-2008, 22:53:14

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •