Premiere listings 12.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
08:30 - 09:55 Tödliche Verschwörung
09:55 - 12:00 Hollywoodland
12:00 - 13:35 Französisch für Anfänger
13:35 - 15:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
15:10 - 16:55 Lonely Hearts
16:55 - 18:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
18:25 - 19:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:00 The Number 23
00:00 - 01:40 Adrift
01:40 - 03:20 Walking Tall: Payback
03:20 - 05:00 The Number 23
05:00 - 07:05 The Greatest Game Ever Played

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
08:05 - 09:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
09:30 - 10:50 Tödliche Verschwörung
10:50 - 13:00 Hollywoodland
13:00 - 14:35 Französisch für Anfänger
14:35 - 16:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
16:10 - 17:55 Lonely Hearts
17:55 - 19:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
19:25 - 20:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Hollywoodland
23:20 - 01:00 The Number 23
01:00 - 02:40 Adrift
02:40 - 04:20 Walking Tall: Payback
04:20 - 06:00 The Number 23

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:45 Confetti
07:45 - 09:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
09:35 - 11:40 Marie Antoinette
11:40 - 13:25 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
13:25 - 15:00 The Quiet
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
18:20 - 19:55 Französisch für Anfänger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Idlewild
22:15 - 00:00 The Queen
00:00 - 01:45 Lonely Hearts
01:45 - 03:35 Down in the Valley
03:35 - 05:35 Idlewild
05:35 - 07:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau

Premiere 4

07:30 - 08:55 The Squid and the Whale
08:55 - 11:10 The Holiday
11:10 - 12:50 Fesseln der Tiefe
12:50 - 14:40 Brick
14:40 - 16:10 Ice Age: the Meltdown
16:10 - 16:20 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
16:20 - 18:10 Lucky Number Slevin
18:10 - 19:55 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Holiday
22:30 - 00:05 Nacho Libre
00:05 - 01:45 Poseidon
01:45 - 03:10 Paparazzi
03:10 - 05:15 Silent Hill
05:15 - 06:50 The Pink Panther

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Gefallene Engel 3
06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
06:30 - 08:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 Jindabyne
08:15 - 09:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 Jindabyne
10:00 - 11:15 Gefallene Engel 3
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 Jindabyne
11:45 - 13:00 Gefallene Engel 3
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
12:00 - 13:55 Jindabyne
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:15 - 15:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:30 - 14:45 Gefallene Engel 3
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 Jindabyne
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:10 Jindabyne
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:30 - 17:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 Jindabyne
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:25 Jindabyne
17:00 - 18:15 Gefallene Engel 3
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
17:45 - 19:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 Jindabyne
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:00 Gefallene Engel 3
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:40 Jindabyne
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:00 - 21:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 Jindabyne
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:55 Jindabyne
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 Jindabyne
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
23:15 - 01:10 Jindabyne
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 01:45 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 Jindabyne
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:30 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
03:30 - 05:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:15 Gefallene Engel 3

Premiere Filmclassics

07:45 - 09:45 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
09:45 - 11:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
11:25 - 13:00 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
13:00 - 14:35 Absolon
14:35 - 16:25 Snowboarder
16:25 - 17:55 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
17:55 - 19:55 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Fanfan la Tulipe
21:50 - 23:15 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
23:15 - 00:50 Walker
00:50 - 02:25 Absolon
02:25 - 03:50 Crisis
03:50 - 05:30 Under the Piano
05:30 - 07:15 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:30 Dune
08:30 - 10:10 The Other
10:10 - 12:25 The White Countess
12:25 - 14:30 Luther
14:30 - 16:25 Harry and Tonto
16:25 - 18:20 The Lover
18:20 - 19:55 Das Schicksal des Freiherrn von Leisenbohg
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
22:00 - 23:40 Dune
23:40 - 01:05 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
01:05 - 03:05 Velvet Goldmine
03:05 - 04:55 The Paper Chase
04:55 - 06:25 Mambo Italiano

MGM

06:25 - 07:55 Marty
07:55 - 09:30 Timestalkers
09:30 - 11:15 Ice Castles
11:15 - 13:30 Not as a Stranger
13:30 - 15:10 La Cage aux Folles II
15:10 - 17:15 The Pride and the Passion
17:15 - 18:40 Flucht in den Tod
18:40 - 20:15 The Miracle
20:15 - 22:55 The Big Country
22:55 - 01:05 On the Beach
01:05 - 02:40 Wild Zone - Von Söldnern verschleppt
02:40 - 04:00 Android
04:00 - 05:35 Manifesto
05:35 - 07:10 The Tenth Victim

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:40 So gut wie tot
11:40 - 12:30 Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten
12:30 - 13:55 Criminal Hearts
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Code Red
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Invaders from Mars
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 seaQuest 2032
02:30 - 03:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:20 - 04:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager