Premiere listings 13.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1
07:05 - 08:35 Friends with Money
08:35 - 10:10 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
10:10 - 11:40 Relative Strangers
11:40 - 13:20 American Hardcore
13:20 - 14:55 Sixty Six
14:55 - 17:05 World Trade Center
17:05 - 18:25 Asterix and the Vikings
18:25 - 19:55 Imagine Me and You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
22:35 - 00:25 Pathfinder
00:25 - 02:05 Crank
02:05 - 04:20 The Last King of Scotland
04:20 - 06:40 Letters from Iwo Jima

Premiere 2
06:00 - 08:05 The Greatest Game Ever Played
08:05 - 09:35 Friends with Money
09:35 - 11:10 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
11:10 - 12:40 Relative Strangers
12:40 - 14:20 American Hardcore
14:20 - 15:55 Sixty Six
15:55 - 18:05 World Trade Center
18:05 - 19:25 Asterix and the Vikings
19:25 - 20:55 Imagine Me and You
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
23:35 - 01:25 Pathfinder
01:25 - 03:05 Crank
03:05 - 05:20 The Last King of Scotland
05:20 - 07:40 Letters from Iwo Jima

Premiere 3
07:05 - 08:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
08:30 - 09:55 Tödliche Verschwörung
09:55 - 12:00 Hollywoodland
12:00 - 13:35 Französisch für Anfänger
13:35 - 15:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
15:10 - 16:55 Lonely Hearts
16:55 - 18:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
18:25 - 19:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:00 The Number 23
00:00 - 01:40 Adrift
01:40 - 03:20 Walking Tall: Payback
03:20 - 05:00 The Number 23
05:00 - 07:05 The Greatest Game Ever Played

Premiere 4
06:50 - 08:30 The Lake House
08:30 - 10:55 The Da Vinci Code
10:55 - 12:30 Nacho Libre
12:30 - 14:00 Das Haus nebenan
14:00 - 16:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
16:30 - 18:10 Sky Fighters
18:10 - 19:55 Bigger than the Sky
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Pink Panther
21:50 - 23:35 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
23:35 - 01:15 Proof
01:15 - 02:45 Alibi
02:45 - 04:30 Catch a Fire
04:30 - 06:15 The Visitation

Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
06:30 - 08:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:00 - 08:55 Jindabyne
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:15 - 11:10 Jindabyne
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Wind Chill
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 Jindabyne
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
12:00 - 13:55 Jindabyne
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Wind Chill
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:15 - 15:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 Jindabyne
14:15 - 16:10 Jindabyne
14:30 - 15:55 Wind Chill
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:30 - 17:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 Jindabyne
16:15 - 17:40 Wind Chill
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:25 Jindabyne
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:45 - 19:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:00 - 19:25 Wind Chill
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 Jindabyne
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:40 Jindabyne
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:45 - 21:10 Wind Chill
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:00 - 21:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 Jindabyne
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:55 Jindabyne
21:30 - 22:55 Wind Chill
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 Jindabyne
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Wind Chill
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 01:55 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:00 - 02:55 Jindabyne
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:40 Lions for Lambs
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:15 - 05:10 Jindabyne
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
04:00 - 05:25 Lions for Lambs

Premiere Filmclassics
07:15 - 09:05 Snowboarder
09:05 - 10:40 Fanfan la Tulipe
10:40 - 12:05 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
12:05 - 13:30 Fear of the Dark
13:30 - 15:15 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
15:15 - 16:55 Under the Piano
16:55 - 18:25 Invisible Mom
18:25 - 19:55 Hearts Adrift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Corrina, Corrina
22:05 - 23:55 French Connection II
23:55 - 01:25 Fear of the Dark
01:25 - 03:10 Godsend
03:10 - 04:45 Walker
04:45 - 06:10 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt

Premiere Filmfest
06:25 - 08:05 Dune
08:05 - 09:55 Cyrano de Bergerac
09:55 - 11:30 Build My Gallows High
11:30 - 13:05 Liberace
13:05 - 15:00 Le Roi Danse
15:00 - 16:40 Compulsion
16:40 - 18:15 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
18:15 - 19:55 A Scanner Darkly
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
22:05 - 23:45 Dune
23:45 - 01:45 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
01:45 - 03:50 Where the Heart Is
03:50 - 05:15 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
05:15 - 07:05 Talk Radio

MGM
07:10 - 09:05 Mac
09:05 - 11:30 Bound for Glory
11:30 - 13:00 Caveman
13:00 - 14:25 Comanche
14:25 - 15:50 Think Big
15:50 - 18:35 The Great Escape
18:35 - 20:15 Stigmata
20:15 - 22:10 Sayonara
22:10 - 23:30 Pandemonium
23:30 - 01:05 Masquerade
01:05 - 02:50 The House on Carroll Street
02:50 - 04:45 The Hunting Party
04:45 - 06:50 The Betsy

Sci Fi
06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 The Shape of Things to Come
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten
12:20 - 13:55 Invaders from Mars
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:35 The Remaker
21:35 - 22:45 Doorways
22:45 - 00:10 Dark Drive
00:10 - 01:55 Seconds
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest 2032
02:45 - 03:35 The Night of the Grizzly
03:35 - 04:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:25 - 04:45 Godzilla - Die Serie