Premiere listings 15.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:35 Imagine Me and You
07:35 - 09:40 Hollywoodland
09:40 - 12:00 Casino Royale
12:00 - 14:10 The Prestige
14:10 - 16:10 Idlewild
16:10 - 17:50 Shooting Gallery
17:50 - 19:55 Hollywoodland
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Flags of Our Fathers
22:25 - 00:35 The Prestige
00:35 - 02:15 Fragile - A Ghost Story
02:15 - 04:10 Idlewild
04:10 - 06:20 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:35 Imagine Me and You
08:35 - 10:40 Hollywoodland
10:40 - 13:00 Casino Royale
13:00 - 15:10 The Prestige
15:10 - 17:10 Idlewild
17:10 - 18:50 Shooting Gallery
18:50 - 20:55 Hollywoodland
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:25 Flags of Our Fathers
23:25 - 01:35 The Prestige
01:35 - 03:15 Fragile - A Ghost Story
03:15 - 05:10 Idlewild
05:10 - 07:20 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:10 Mr Bean's Holiday
08:10 - 09:40 Zoom
09:40 - 11:25 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
11:25 - 13:25 The Last King of Scotland
13:25 - 14:55 The Breed
14:55 - 17:15 Casino Royale
17:15 - 18:00 Im Auftrag Ihrer Majestät - Die 007-Sondersendung
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 She's the Man
22:00 - 23:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
23:30 - 01:00 Butterfly Effect 2
01:00 - 02:25 Gefallene Engel 2
02:25 - 04:20 The Pursuit of Happyness
04:20 - 06:05 She's the Man

Premiere 4

06:55 - 09:05 V for Vendetta
09:05 - 11:35 Superman Returns
11:35 - 13:10 Pretty Persuasion
13:10 - 15:05 Handbuch der Liebe
15:05 - 16:30 The Benchwarmers
16:30 - 18:05 The Ringer
18:05 - 19:55 Happy Feet
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Bandidas
21:50 - 00:20 Superman Returns
00:20 - 01:55 Bloodrayne
01:55 - 03:25 Connors' War
03:25 - 05:00 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
05:00 - 06:45 Aquamarine

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:25 Lions for Lambs
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 The Brave One
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:15 - 09:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:10 Lions for Lambs
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 The Brave One
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:00 - 11:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
10:30 - 11:55 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
11:45 - 13:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:30 - 15:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:15 - 16:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:15 - 20:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:00 - 01:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
00:30 - 01:55 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 The Brave One
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
01:45 - 03:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
02:15 - 03:40 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
03:30 - 05:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:00 - 05:25 Lions for Lambs
04:00 - 05:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:00 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
08:00 - 09:45 When the Bough Breaks
09:45 - 11:25 Snapdragon
11:25 - 12:55 Alien Nation
12:55 - 14:45 The Grifters
14:45 - 16:40 Pizza Connection
16:40 - 18:15 Der Feind in meinem Mann
18:15 - 19:55 The Ratings Game
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 The Contract Killer
21:55 - 23:35 The Black Hole
23:35 - 01:15 Riot
01:15 - 02:55 Rhinestone
02:55 - 04:30 Alien Nation
04:30 - 06:10 Der Feind in meinem Mann

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 07:50 The Woman on the Beach
07:50 - 09:25 Carolina Skeletons
09:25 - 11:05 Suspicion
11:05 - 12:45 Boran
12:45 - 14:20 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
14:20 - 16:25 The Assault
16:25 - 18:05 Whale Rider
18:05 - 19:55 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:30 Mayrig - Heimat in der Fremde
22:30 - 00:00 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
00:00 - 02:05 City of God
02:05 - 04:00 Norma Rae
04:00 - 05:40 Winterreise
05:40 - 07:40 Pot Luck

MGM

08:05 - 09:25 Dirty Work
09:25 - 10:55 One Woman's Courage
10:55 - 12:30 Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
12:30 - 14:00 Till There Was You
14:00 - 15:50 The Deadly Game
15:50 - 17:35 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
17:35 - 20:15 The Alamo
20:15 - 21:45 Run Silent, Run Deep
21:45 - 23:50 Under Fire
23:50 - 01:15 The Border
01:15 - 02:50 Daughters of Satan
02:50 - 04:25 Danielle Steel's Remembrance
04:25 - 06:00 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy

Sci Fi

06:55 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise: Von einem Jahrhundert in das Nächste
08:30 - 09:20 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:20 - 09:45 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:45 - 10:10 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:10 - 11:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:00 - 11:25 Bravestarr
11:25 - 11:50 Bravestarr
11:50 - 13:20 Magma
13:20 - 15:05 E.A.R.T.H. Force
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:50 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Galaxy Hunter
23:30 - 01:00 Cerberus
01:00 - 02:40 E.A.R.T.H. Force
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 03:30 Super Force
03:30 - 04:55 Galaxy Hunter