Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: Polsat AU on Diablo?

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    13-07-2007
    Posts
    14
    Uploads
    0

    Polsat AU on Diablo?

    Is PolSat AU on the Diablo.
    And if so, with wich stealth or Underworld version?

  2. #2

    Re: Polsat AU on Diablo?

    Polsat AU is down, is possible to put the last keys manualy

  3. #3
    VIP Member
    Join Date
    29-03-2005
    Posts
    5,110
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Polsat AU on Diablo?

    Hello, Po**at is fixed again. See here for the news. Enjoy !

Similar Threads

  1. Info Diablo light - Diablo WI-FI - Diablo 2 - Fausto etj
    By studiounivers in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 905
    Last Post: 05-02-2017, 20:29:15
  2. Polsat cafe,polsat play(13e)
    By enzitiello in forum CCW and DCW
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 18-12-2009, 22:54:25
  3. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-12-2009, 15:01:31
  4. Nickelodeon and Polsat JimJam in Cyfrowy Polsat
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-11-2009, 11:31:31
  5. New Polsat ID Wrong in Diablo ???
    By rsivvuren in forum Diablo Cam
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27-06-2008, 09:24:20

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •