Premiere listings 18.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:25 - 07:55 Zoom
07:55 - 09:20 Friends with Money
09:20 - 11:10 Ghost Rider
11:10 - 13:15 The Last King of Scotland
13:15 - 14:50 Zoom
14:50 - 17:05 World Trade Center
17:05 - 18:40 Warrior King
18:40 - 19:55 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Step Up
22:00 - 23:50 Night at the Museum
23:50 - 01:25 Scream and Run
01:25 - 03:05 Grandma's Boy
03:05 - 04:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
04:25 - 06:25 Idlewild

Premiere 2

07:25 - 08:55 Zoom
08:55 - 10:15 Friends with Money
10:15 - 12:10 Ghost Rider
12:10 - 14:15 The Last King of Scotland
14:15 - 15:50 Zoom
15:50 - 18:05 World Trade Center
18:05 - 19:40 Warrior King
19:40 - 20:55 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Step Up
23:00 - 00:50 Night at the Museum
00:50 - 02:25 Scream and Run
02:25 - 04:05 Grandma's Boy
04:05 - 05:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
05:25 - 07:25 Idlewild

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:25 Sixty Six
08:25 - 09:50 Flushed Away
09:50 - 11:30 Rocky Balboa
11:30 - 13:00 Grandma's Boy
13:00 - 14:30 Sixty Six
14:30 - 16:05 Little Man
16:05 - 17:55 Beerfest
17:55 - 19:55 The Last King of Scotland
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Flushed Away
21:45 - 23:35 Ghost Rider
23:35 - 01:45 World Trade Center
01:45 - 03:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:10 - 04:45 Walking Tall: Payback
04:45 - 06:25 The Card Player

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:30 Asterix and the Vikings
08:30 - 10:10 Fesseln der Tiefe
10:10 - 11:35 Scary Movie 4
11:35 - 13:20 Snakes on a Plane
13:20 - 15:10 Spartan
15:10 - 16:45 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
16:45 - 18:15 Monster House
18:15 - 19:55 The Shaggy Dog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Catch a Fire
21:55 - 23:55 A Good Year
23:55 - 01:20 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
01:20 - 03:05 Eragon
03:05 - 04:50 Unwiderstehlich
04:50 - 06:30 Catch a Fire

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:10 Waitress
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:25 Lions for Lambs
07:00 - 08:35 28 Weeks Later
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:10 Waitress
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:10 Lions for Lambs
09:00 - 10:35 28 Weeks Later
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 11:55 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:10 Waitress
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:35 28 Weeks Later
11:00 - 12:40 Waitress
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:10 Waitress
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:35 28 Weeks Later
13:00 - 14:40 Waitress
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:10 Waitress
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:35 28 Weeks Later
15:00 - 16:40 Waitress
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:10 Waitress
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:35 28 Weeks Later
17:00 - 18:40 Waitress
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:10 Waitress
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 28 Weeks Later
19:00 - 20:40 Waitress
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:05 28 Weeks Later
20:30 - 22:10 Waitress
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:35 28 Weeks Later
21:00 - 22:40 Waitress
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:05 28 Weeks Later
22:30 - 00:10 Waitress
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 28 Weeks Later
23:00 - 00:40 Waitress
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 01:55 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:05 28 Weeks Later
00:30 - 02:10 Waitress
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:35 28 Weeks Later
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:40 Lions for Lambs
02:30 - 04:05 28 Weeks Later
02:30 - 04:10 Waitress
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:35 28 Weeks Later
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
04:00 - 05:25 Lions for Lambs

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:05 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
08:05 - 09:35 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
09:35 - 11:30 Natural City
11:30 - 13:15 Bachelor Party
13:15 - 15:05 My Stepmother Is an Alien
15:05 - 16:40 Gang in Blue
16:40 - 18:15 Pakt der Druiden
18:15 - 19:55 The 5th Monkey
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Raven
21:50 - 23:55 The Mexican
23:55 - 01:35 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
01:35 - 03:10 Pakt der Druiden
03:10 - 04:45 Deathwatch
04:45 - 06:15 Vision der Dunkelheit

Premiere Filmfest

07:55 - 09:55 Velvet Goldmine
09:55 - 11:35 A Scanner Darkly
11:35 - 13:35 Where the Heart Is
13:35 - 15:25 Harry and Tonto
15:25 - 16:50 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
16:50 - 18:20 Children of Dune I
18:20 - 19:55 Children of Dune II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Barfly
21:55 - 23:10 Sabotage
23:10 - 00:45 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
00:45 - 02:40 Le Roi Danse
02:40 - 04:25 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
04:25 - 06:40 All about Eve

MGM

07:00 - 08:35 Danielle Steel: Palomino
08:35 - 10:20 Romantic Comedy
10:20 - 12:10 Kings Go Forth
12:10 - 13:50 Class
13:50 - 15:40 Kings of the Sun
15:40 - 17:10 The Escape
17:10 - 18:45 Die Frauen von San Quentin
18:45 - 20:15 Alias Jesse James
20:15 - 22:10 Hang 'Em High
22:10 - 23:30 Ghost Town
23:30 - 01:00 Private Investigations
01:00 - 02:40 Chattahoochee
02:40 - 04:25 Married to the Mob
04:25 - 06:15 Winter People

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 The Flight of the Reindeer
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten
12:20 - 13:55 The Little Unicorn
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:15 Barbarella
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:35 seaQuest 2032
02:35 - 03:25 The Night of the Grizzly
03:25 - 04:15 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:25 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager