Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: TPS + Gbox

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    26-12-2006
    Posts
    7
    Uploads
    0

    TPS + Gbox

    Bonjour,
    j'utilise un FTE S200 avec gbox et je n'arrive pas à avoir TPS. J'ai un ecran noir (pas de message "crypté).Gbox fonctionne parfaitement avec d'autres bouquets et j'ai dans mes cartes TPS.
    Une idée?
    Merci d'avance

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    16-02-2006
    Posts
    2
    Uploads
    2

    Thumbs up Re: TPS + Gbox

    Originally Posted by daycha
    Hello

    I have a dline shared with best peer this is my stats

    i:2

    x:05

    distance 1 : 89

    distance 2 : 846

    this is my dline

    D: { ********* { **** 5566 { ***** { A5 A5 }}}}

    If you have interested please send me your dline & Gline

    daycha007@hotmail.fr
    Happy Sharing


  3. #3
    Moderator allasat's Avatar
    Join Date
    22-08-2008
    Posts
    1,380
    Uploads
    2,911

    Re: TPS + Gbox

    il faut verifier tes peers et ton cwshare

  4. #4
    Super Moderator torrent208's Avatar
    Join Date
    09-02-2008
    Location
    ici et ailleurs
    Posts
    7,786
    Uploads
    274

Similar Threads

  1. Question aide pour configurer cs2-gbox newcs-gbox
    By manoli in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-06-2009, 18:39:35
  2. besoin d'aide en gbox i need a help on GBOX
    By cheval2troie4 in forum Dreambox
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 09-05-2009, 23:23:18
  3. gbox
    By acey in forum Turkish / Türkçe
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 14-04-2009, 15:42:17
  4. server gbox local Gbox Premier Full
    By coolscript7 in forum Gbox Exchange: Local
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 08-02-2009, 17:36:07
  5. gbox for pc
    By redius in forum DVB Emulators
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 19-03-2008, 23:38:45

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •