Premiere listings 20.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:35 The Quiet
08:35 - 10:05 Gefallene Engel 2
10:05 - 11:50 She's the Man
11:50 - 13:45 Down in the Valley
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 17:30 Hollywoodland
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
22:10 - 00:00 Lonely Hearts
00:00 - 02:05 Hollywoodland
02:05 - 03:55 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
03:55 - 05:30 Thumbsucker
05:30 - 07:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story

Premiere 2

07:55 - 09:35 The Quiet
09:35 - 11:05 Gefallene Engel 2
11:05 - 12:50 She's the Man
12:50 - 14:45 Down in the Valley
14:45 - 16:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:20 - 18:30 Hollywoodland
18:30 - 20:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
23:10 - 01:00 Lonely Hearts
01:00 - 03:05 Hollywoodland
03:05 - 04:55 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
04:55 - 06:30 Thumbsucker

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:25 The Greatest Game Ever Played
08:25 - 10:00 Scream and Run
10:00 - 12:20 Letters from Iwo Jima
12:20 - 14:10 Night at the Museum
14:10 - 16:10 Lord of War
16:10 - 18:10 Idlewild
18:10 - 19:55 She's the Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
22:35 - 00:50 Flags of Our Fathers
00:50 - 02:35 Shooting Gallery
02:35 - 04:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
04:35 - 06:55 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 4

07:20 - 08:55 The Ringer
08:55 - 10:30 Pretty Persuasion
10:30 - 11:55 The Benchwarmers
11:55 - 13:50 The Bad News Bears
13:50 - 15:10 The Squid and the Whale
15:10 - 16:55 A Sound of Thunder
16:55 - 18:25 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
18:25 - 19:55 Alibi
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Prime
22:00 - 23:50 The Devil Wears Prada
23:50 - 01:35 The Break-Up
01:35 - 03:25 The Omen
03:25 - 04:55 Connors' War
04:55 - 06:25 Time Bomb

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
06:30 - 08:15 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:25 License to Wed
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
12:00 - 13:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
12:00 - 13:45 Superbad
12:00 - 13:45 Beowulf
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
14:15 - 16:00 Superbad
14:15 - 16:00 Beowulf
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
16:30 - 18:15 Superbad
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:45 Beowulf
17:30 - 18:55 License to Wed
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed
18:45 - 20:30 Superbad
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed
19:15 - 21:00 Beowulf
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:15 Superbad
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:45 Superbad
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:30 - 23:15 Beowulf
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed
22:45 - 00:30 Superbad
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
23:45 - 01:30 Beowulf
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
01:00 - 02:45 Superbad
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed
02:00 - 03:45 Beowulf
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
03:15 - 05:00 Superbad
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed
Premiere Filmclassics
06:20 - 08:05 Raise Your Voice
08:05 - 09:30 Company Man
09:30 - 11:00 Kops
11:00 - 12:35 Renegade
12:35 - 14:20 Me Myself I
14:20 - 16:05 Out of Time
16:05 - 18:05 Ladyhawke
18:05 - 19:55 Ned Kelly
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Der Joker und der Jackpot
22:00 - 23:45 Scream
23:45 - 01:20 Solo
01:20 - 03:00 Less than Zero
03:00 - 04:30 House of the Dead
04:30 - 06:15 One Good Cop

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 08:50 Winterreise
08:50 - 10:40 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
10:40 - 12:30 Norma Rae
12:30 - 14:35 Nichts als die Wahrheit
14:35 - 16:05 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
16:05 - 18:15 City of God
18:15 - 19:55 Boran
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Strangers on a Train
21:50 - 23:50 Foreign Correspondent
23:50 - 01:30 Im Bann der Macht
01:30 - 03:20 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
03:20 - 05:20 Luther
05:20 - 07:00 Wives and Lovers

MGM

06:25 - 08:10 Tanz in der Dämmerung
08:10 - 10:00 Foreign Body
10:00 - 12:00 The 7th Dawn
12:00 - 13:45 The Playboys
13:45 - 15:55 The Honey Pot
15:55 - 17:15 3 Strikes
17:15 - 18:40 In der Hitze der Nacht: Pakt mit dem Teufel
18:40 - 20:15 Miami Blues
20:15 - 23:25 Exodus
23:25 - 01:05 Fascination
01:05 - 02:45 Nachts, wenn der Tod lauert
02:45 - 04:20 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis
04:20 - 06:50 West Side Story

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 The Munsters' Revenge
07:20 - 08:10 Fantasy Island
08:10 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten
12:20 - 13:55 UFOria
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Earth Angel
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 22:10 The Arrival
22:10 - 00:05 Cowboy Bebop - Der Film
00:05 - 01:40 Not of This World
01:40 - 03:15 The Clone Master
03:15 - 04:05 seaQuest 2032
04:05 - 04:45 The Night of the Grizzly
04:45 - 05:30 Earth Angel
05:30 - 05:50 Godzilla - Die Serie