Premiere listings 21.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

(Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:40 License to Wed (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed (2007)
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend (2007)
06:30 - 08:10 The Flock (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 Beowulf (2007)
08:00 - 09:25 License to Wed (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 License to Wed (2007)
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend (2007)
08:30 - 10:10 The Flock (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 License to Wed (2007)
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend (2007)
10:30 - 12:10 The Flock (2007)
11:00 - 12:45 Beowulf (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 License to Wed (2007)
12:00 - 13:50 Hairspray (2007)
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend (2007)
12:30 - 14:10 The Flock (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 License to Wed (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf (2007)
14:15 - 16:05 Hairspray (2007)
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend (2007)
14:30 - 16:10 The Flock (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 License to Wed (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf (2007)
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend (2007)
16:30 - 18:10 The Flock (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf (2007)
16:30 - 18:20 Hairspray (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend (2007)
17:00 - 18:40 The Flock (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 License to Wed (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf (2007)
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend (2007)
18:30 - 20:10 The Flock (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf (2007)
18:45 - 20:35 Hairspray (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend (2007)
19:00 - 20:40 The Flock (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed (2007)
19:15 - 21:00 Beowulf (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend (2007)
20:30 - 22:10 The Flock (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf (2007)
20:30 - 22:20 Hairspray (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend (2007)
21:00 - 22:40 The Flock (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf (2007)
21:00 - 22:50 Hairspray (2007)
21:30 - 23:15 Beowulf (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed (2007)
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend (2007)
22:30 - 00:10 The Flock (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf (2007)
22:45 - 00:35 Hairspray (2007)
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend (2007)
23:00 - 00:40 The Flock (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed (2007)
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend (2007)
00:30 - 02:10 The Flock (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf (2007)
01:00 - 02:50 Hairspray (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend (2007)
02:30 - 04:10 The Flock (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf (2007)
03:15 - 05:05 Hairspray (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed (2007)

Premiere 1

07:10 - 08:35 Tödliche Verschwörung
08:35 - 10:05 Barnyard
10:05 - 11:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
11:50 - 13:20 Butterfly Effect 2
13:20 - 14:55 Thumbsucker
14:55 - 16:30 Französisch für Anfänger
16:30 - 18:20 Lonely Hearts
18:20 - 19:55 Adrift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Stranger than Fiction
22:10 - 23:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
23:55 - 01:45 Night at the Museum
01:45 - 03:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
03:10 - 05:00 Stranger than Fiction
05:00 - 06:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story
08:10 - 09:35 Tödliche Verschwörung
09:35 - 11:05 Barnyard
11:05 - 12:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
12:50 - 14:20 Butterfly Effect 2
14:20 - 15:55 Thumbsucker
15:55 - 17:30 Französisch für Anfänger
17:30 - 19:20 Lonely Hearts
19:20 - 20:55 Adrift
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Stranger than Fiction
23:10 - 00:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
00:55 - 02:45 Night at the Museum
02:45 - 04:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
04:10 - 06:00 Stranger than Fiction

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:35 The Quiet
08:35 - 10:05 Gefallene Engel 2
10:05 - 11:50 She's the Man
11:50 - 13:45 Down in the Valley
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 17:30 Hollywoodland
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
22:10 - 00:00 Lonely Hearts
00:00 - 02:05 Hollywoodland
02:05 - 03:55 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
03:55 - 05:30 Thumbsucker
05:30 - 07:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story

Premiere 4

06:25 - 07:55 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
07:55 - 09:45 The Devil Wears Prada
09:45 - 12:05 The Guardian
12:05 - 14:35 Superman Returns
14:35 - 16:15 RV
16:15 - 17:55 Poseidon
17:55 - 19:55 Eight Below
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
22:45 - 01:05 The Guardian
01:05 - 02:40 Hostel
02:40 - 04:30 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
04:30 - 07:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest

MGM

06:50 - 08:20 Arabella
08:20 - 10:00 Speechless
10:00 - 11:55 Mac
11:55 - 13:15 Cast a Long Shadow
13:15 - 14:50 Der Model-Killer
14:50 - 16:25 Murder by the Book
16:25 - 18:20 Witness for the Prosecution
18:20 - 20:15 Platoon
20:15 - 22:10 The Birdcage
22:10 - 23:50 Final Approach
23:50 - 01:40 The Stuff
01:40 - 03:20 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
03:20 - 05:15 Report to the Commissioner
05:15 - 07:00 Peter's Friends

Sci Fi

06:25 - 08:20 Cowboy Bebop - Der Film
08:20 - 09:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:10 - 09:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:35 - 10:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:00 - 10:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Bravestarr
11:40 - 13:40 The Arrival
13:40 - 15:05 Phase IV
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:45 Fatal Sky
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
23:30 - 01:20 Fire in the Sky
01:20 - 02:45 Phase IV
02:45 - 03:10 Super Force
03:10 - 03:35 Super Force
03:35 - 05:00 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt