Premiere listings 22.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

(Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)

Premiere 1
06:25 - 08:10 Night at the Museum
08:10 - 09:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
09:25 - 11:00 The Number 23
11:00 - 12:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
12:30 - 14:10 Phat Girlz
14:10 - 15:40 The Breed
15:40 - 17:10 John Tucker Must Die
17:10 - 18:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:40 Babel
22:40 - 00:20 The Number 23
00:20 - 01:55 The Breed
01:55 - 03:40 Shallow Ground
03:40 - 05:15 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:15 - 06:50 John Tucker Must Die
Premiere 2
06:00 - 07:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
07:25 - 09:10 Night at the Museum
09:10 - 10:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
10:25 - 12:00 The Number 23
12:00 - 13:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
13:30 - 15:10 Phat Girlz
15:10 - 16:40 The Breed
16:40 - 18:10 John Tucker Must Die
18:10 - 19:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
19:25 - 20:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:40 Babel
23:40 - 01:20 The Number 23
01:20 - 02:55 The Breed
02:55 - 04:40 Shallow Ground
04:40 - 06:15 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
Premiere 3
07:10 - 08:35 Tödliche Verschwörung
08:35 - 10:05 Barnyard
10:05 - 11:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
11:50 - 13:20 Butterfly Effect 2
13:20 - 14:55 Thumbsucker
14:55 - 16:30 Französisch für Anfänger
16:30 - 18:20 Lonely Hearts
18:20 - 19:55 Adrift
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Stranger than Fiction
22:10 - 23:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
23:55 - 01:45 Night at the Museum
01:45 - 03:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
03:10 - 05:00 Stranger than Fiction
05:00 - 06:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
Premiere 4
07:00 - 08:20 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten
08:20 - 09:50 Open Season
09:50 - 11:40 Lady in the Water
11:40 - 13:30 Children of Men
13:30 - 15:10 The Thief Lord
15:10 - 16:45 Thank You for Smoking
16:45 - 18:10 Garfield 2
18:10 - 19:55 The Weather Man
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Tristan + Isolde
22:25 - 00:05 Sky Fighters
00:05 - 01:50 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
01:50 - 03:35 The Visitation
03:35 - 05:10 Bloodrayne
05:10 - 07:05 Handbuch der Liebe
Premiere Direkt
06:15 - 08:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
06:15 - 08:00 Beowulf
06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
08:30 - 10:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
08:30 - 10:15 Beowulf
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
10:45 - 12:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
10:45 - 12:30 Beowulf
10:45 - 12:35 Hairspray
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:45 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:20 Hairspray
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
13:45 - 15:35 Hairspray
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:00 - 17:50 Hairspray
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:45 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 Hairspray
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
18:45 - 20:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:45 - 20:35 Hairspray
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 21:00 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 Hairspray
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:50 Hairspray
21:30 - 23:15 Beowulf
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 Hairspray
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
23:15 - 01:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
23:45 - 01:30 Beowulf
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
01:00 - 02:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:30 - 03:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
02:00 - 03:45 Beowulf
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
03:00 - 04:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
Premiere Filmclassics
06:20 - 08:00 Under the Piano
08:00 - 09:40 Hercules
09:40 - 11:20 Shadow-Hunter
11:20 - 13:05 Medicine River
13:05 - 15:05 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
15:05 - 16:40 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
16:40 - 18:20 Big Trouble in Little China
18:20 - 19:55 Absolon
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 The French Connection
22:00 - 23:50 French Connection II
23:50 - 01:30 Exit in Red
01:30 - 02:55 Fear of the Dark
02:55 - 04:30 Solo
04:30 - 06:20 The Jungle Book
Premiere Filmfest
07:45 - 09:10 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
09:10 - 10:50 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
10:50 - 12:25 The Lady Vanishes
12:25 - 14:10 Die dreifache Locke
14:10 - 15:55 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
15:55 - 18:00 Breakfast on Pluto
18:00 - 19:55 The Lover
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 Pot Luck
22:15 - 23:55 Postcards from the Edge
23:55 - 01:30 The Other
01:30 - 03:20 The Paper Chase
03:20 - 04:55 My Favorite Spy
04:55 - 06:45 Wild Is the Wind
MGM
07:00 - 08:40 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
08:40 - 10:10 Marty
10:10 - 11:45 Rich Kids
11:45 - 13:20 Männer ticken anders
13:20 - 14:50 Golden Gate
14:50 - 16:55 The Hot Spot
16:55 - 18:25 Das Todesbuch
18:25 - 20:15 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
20:15 - 22:20 The Pride and the Passion
22:20 - 23:55 Company Business
23:55 - 01:20 Tall Man Riding
01:20 - 02:55 The Oblong Box
02:55 - 04:35 Mississippi Mermaid
04:35 - 07:00 A Small Killing
Sci Fi
06:50 - 08:20 Alien Predator
08:20 - 09:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:10 - 09:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:35 - 10:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:00 - 10:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Bravestarr
11:40 - 13:10 Official Denial
13:10 - 15:05 Fahrenheit 451
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:50 Antibody
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:25 Galaxy of Terror
23:25 - 00:50 The War of the Worlds
00:50 - 02:40 Fahrenheit 451
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 03:30 Super Force
03:30 - 04:45 Galaxy of Terror