Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Premiere listings 26.06.08

  1. #1
    Honor Administrator <<ELVIS>>'s Avatar
    Join Date
    08-12-2006
    Posts
    48,458
    Uploads
    10

    Smile Premiere listings 26.06.08

    Premiere listings 26.06.08

    The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

    (Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)

    Premiere 1

    06:45 - 08:10 Flushed Away
    08:10 - 09:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
    09:25 - 11:10 She's the Man
    11:10 - 12:40 The Breed
    12:40 - 14:05 Zoom
    14:05 - 15:35 Barnyard
    15:35 - 16:50 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
    16:50 - 18:15 Flushed Away
    18:15 - 19:55 Shooting Gallery
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 22:40 Babel
    22:40 - 00:15 Crank
    00:15 - 01:45 The Breed
    01:45 - 03:15 Scream and Run
    03:15 - 04:45 Warrior King
    04:45 - 06:10 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute

    Premiere 2

    07:45 - 09:10 Flushed Away
    09:10 - 10:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
    10:25 - 12:10 She's the Man
    12:10 - 13:40 The Breed
    13:40 - 15:05 Zoom
    15:05 - 16:35 Barnyard
    16:35 - 17:50 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
    17:50 - 19:15 Flushed Away
    19:15 - 20:55 Shooting Gallery
    20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
    21:15 - 23:40 Babel
    23:40 - 01:15 Crank
    01:15 - 02:45 The Breed
    02:45 - 04:15 Scream and Run
    04:15 - 05:45 Warrior King
    05:45 - 07:10 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute

    Premiere 3

    07:20 - 08:50 Warrior King
    08:50 - 10:55 The Last King of Scotland
    10:55 - 12:35 Rocky Balboa
    12:35 - 14:15 Little Man
    14:15 - 16:05 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
    16:05 - 18:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
    18:05 - 19:55 Stranger than Fiction
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 22:00 She's the Man
    22:00 - 00:00 The Last King of Scotland
    00:00 - 01:35 Shallow Ground
    01:35 - 03:30 The Pursuit of Happyness
    03:30 - 04:55 Zoom
    04:55 - 06:45 Stranger than Fiction

    Premiere 4

    07:05 - 08:55 Happy Feet
    08:55 - 10:25 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
    10:25 - 11:45 Asterix and the Vikings
    11:45 - 13:10 The Squid and the Whale
    13:10 - 14:55 The Visitation
    14:55 - 16:25 Fatale Rache
    16:25 - 18:10 Eragon
    18:10 - 19:55 The Break-Up
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 22:00 Unwiderstehlich
    22:00 - 23:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
    23:55 - 02:30 Superman Returns
    02:30 - 04:15 Little Miss Sunshine
    04:15 - 06:05 The Devil Wears Prada

    Premiere Direkt

    06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
    06:30 - 08:10 Death Sentence
    06:30 - 08:10 Enchanted
    06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
    06:45 - 08:30 The Kingdom
    07:00 - 08:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    08:15 - 10:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
    08:30 - 10:10 Death Sentence
    08:30 - 10:10 Enchanted
    08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
    08:45 - 10:30 The Kingdom
    09:15 - 11:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
    10:30 - 12:10 Death Sentence
    10:30 - 12:10 Enchanted
    10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
    10:30 - 12:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    10:45 - 12:30 The Kingdom
    11:00 - 12:40 Death Sentence
    11:00 - 12:40 Enchanted
    11:00 - 13:05 Across the Universe
    11:30 - 13:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    12:00 - 13:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
    12:30 - 14:10 Death Sentence
    12:30 - 14:10 Enchanted
    12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
    12:45 - 14:30 The Kingdom
    13:00 - 14:40 Death Sentence
    13:00 - 14:40 Enchanted
    13:30 - 15:35 Across the Universe
    13:45 - 15:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    14:15 - 16:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
    14:30 - 16:10 Death Sentence
    14:30 - 16:10 Enchanted
    14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
    15:00 - 16:40 Death Sentence
    15:00 - 16:40 Enchanted
    16:00 - 17:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    16:00 - 18:05 Across the Universe
    16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
    16:30 - 18:10 Death Sentence
    16:30 - 18:10 Enchanted
    16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
    16:30 - 18:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    17:00 - 18:40 Death Sentence
    17:00 - 18:40 Enchanted
    18:15 - 20:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    18:30 - 20:10 Death Sentence
    18:30 - 20:10 Enchanted
    18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
    18:30 - 20:35 Across the Universe
    18:45 - 20:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    19:00 - 20:40 Death Sentence
    19:00 - 20:40 Enchanted
    20:30 - 22:10 Death Sentence
    20:30 - 22:10 Enchanted
    20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
    20:30 - 22:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    20:30 - 22:35 Across the Universe
    21:00 - 22:40 Death Sentence
    21:00 - 22:40 Enchanted
    21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
    21:00 - 22:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    21:00 - 23:05 Across the Universe
    21:30 - 23:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    22:30 - 00:10 Death Sentence
    22:30 - 00:10 Enchanted
    22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
    22:45 - 00:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    23:00 - 00:40 Death Sentence
    23:00 - 00:40 Enchanted
    23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
    23:00 - 01:05 Across the Universe
    23:45 - 01:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    00:30 - 02:10 Death Sentence
    00:30 - 02:10 Enchanted
    00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
    01:00 - 02:45 The Kingdom
    01:00 - 02:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    01:30 - 03:35 Across the Universe
    02:00 - 03:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
    02:30 - 04:10 Death Sentence
    02:30 - 04:10 Enchanted
    02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
    03:00 - 04:45 The Kingdom
    03:15 - 05:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age

    Premiere Filmclassics

    06:25 - 08:05 Less than Zero
    08:05 - 10:00 Pizza Connection
    10:00 - 11:50 Corrina, Corrina
    11:50 - 13:30 When the Bough Breaks
    13:30 - 15:15 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
    15:15 - 16:40 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
    16:40 - 18:15 Rhinestone
    18:15 - 19:55 Salsa
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 21:45 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
    21:45 - 23:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
    23:25 - 00:55 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
    00:55 - 02:35 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
    02:35 - 04:20 Der goldene Riecher
    04:20 - 06:10 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers

    Premiere Filmfest

    06:50 - 08:00 Die Ratten von Chicago
    08:00 - 09:40 The President's Analyst
    09:40 - 11:20 Two Brothers
    11:20 - 12:45 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
    12:45 - 14:25 Im Bann der Macht
    14:25 - 16:40 All about Eve
    16:40 - 18:20 The Other
    18:20 - 19:55 Strangers on a Train
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 22:00 Boran
    22:00 - 23:50 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
    23:50 - 01:45 Where the Heart Is
    01:45 - 03:35 Come Back to the Five and Dime,JimmyDean,Jimmy Dean
    03:35 - 05:45 The White Countess
    05:45 - 07:15 Mambo Italiano

    MGM

    07:00 - 08:30 Danielle Steel: Nur einmal im Leben
    08:30 - 10:10 Stay Hungry
    10:10 - 11:40 Heiße Reifen, schöne Mädchen
    11:40 - 13:00 Pandemonium
    13:00 - 14:30 Billy Galvin
    14:30 - 16:02 The Spikes Gang
    16:02 - 18:00 Cuba
    18:00 - 20:15 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
    20:15 - 22:00 One Special Night
    22:00 - 23:30 Danielle Steel: Vertrauter Fremder
    23:30 - 01:00 Slate, Wyn & Me
    01:00 - 02:45 Three
    02:45 - 04:30 The Comfort of Strangers
    04:30 - 06:05 The Adventures of Gerard

    Sci Fi

    06:40 - 07:30 T J Hooker
    07:30 - 08:20 The Munsters' Revenge
    08:20 - 09:10 Killdozer
    09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
    10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
    10:45 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
    11:35 - 12:25 Jeremiah
    12:25 - 13:55 Velocity Trap
    13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
    14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
    15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
    16:25 - 17:15 Jeremiah
    17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
    17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
    18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
    19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
    20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
    21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
    21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
    22:35 - 00:10 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
    00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
    00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
    01:40 - 02:30 Doctor Who
    02:30 - 03:20 The Night of the Grizzly
    03:20 - 04:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
    04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
    04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff VoyagerPremiere listings

    ELVIS

  2. #2

    Re: Premiere listings 26.06.08

    a big thank you

Similar Threads

  1. Premiere listings 18.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-06-2008, 09:54:56
  2. Premiere listings 17.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-06-2008, 11:30:03
  3. Premiere listings 16.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 16-06-2008, 10:45:16
  4. Premiere listings 15.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-06-2008, 11:52:10
  5. Premiere listings 29.05.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 29-05-2008, 09:43:57

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •