Premiere listings 27.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:10 - 07:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
07:50 - 09:20 Barnyard
09:20 - 11:00 Shooting Gallery
11:00 - 12:45 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
12:45 - 14:25 The Number 23
14:25 - 15:55 Grendel
15:55 - 18:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
18:15 - 19:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Last Mission
22:00 - 23:50 Ghost Rider
23:50 - 01:30 The Number 23
01:30 - 03:50 Letters from Iwo Jima
03:50 - 05:35 The Last Mission
05:35 - 07:40 Marie Antoinette

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
08:50 - 10:20 Barnyard
10:20 - 12:00 Shooting Gallery
12:00 - 13:45 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:45 - 15:25 The Number 23
15:25 - 16:55 Grendel
16:55 - 19:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
19:15 - 20:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 The Last Mission
23:00 - 00:50 Ghost Rider
00:50 - 02:30 The Number 23
02:30 - 04:50 Letters from Iwo Jima
04:50 - 06:35 The Last Mission

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:10 Flushed Away
08:10 - 09:25 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
09:25 - 11:10 She's the Man
11:10 - 12:40 The Breed
12:40 - 14:05 Zoom
14:05 - 15:35 Barnyard
15:35 - 16:50 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
16:50 - 18:15 Flushed Away
18:15 - 19:55 Shooting Gallery
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:40 Babel
22:40 - 00:15 Crank
00:15 - 01:45 The Breed
01:45 - 03:15 Scream and Run
03:15 - 04:45 Warrior King
04:45 - 06:10 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:50 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
07:50 - 09:10 Supercross
09:10 - 11:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:05 - 13:20 The Holiday
13:20 - 14:55 Pretty Persuasion
14:55 - 16:40 Unwiderstehlich
16:40 - 18:30 Kinky Boots
18:30 - 19:55 Paparazzi
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
22:00 - 00:15 The Holiday
00:15 - 01:40 Date Movie
01:40 - 03:30 Snakes on a Plane
03:30 - 05:00 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
05:00 - 06:40 The Shaggy Dog

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:10 Enchanted
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
06:45 - 08:30 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:00 - 08:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
07:45 - 09:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:10 Enchanted
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:30 The Kingdom
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:15 - 11:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
10:00 - 11:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:10 Enchanted
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
10:45 - 12:30 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:40 Enchanted
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:30 - 13:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:25 - 14:05 Death Sentence
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:10 Enchanted
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:30 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:40 Enchanted
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
13:45 - 15:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:15 - 16:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:25 - 16:05 Death Sentence
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:10 Enchanted
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:40 Enchanted
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:00 - 17:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:10 Death Sentence
16:30 - 18:10 Enchanted
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
17:00 - 18:40 Enchanted
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:15 - 20:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:30 - 20:10 Death Sentence
18:30 - 20:10 Enchanted
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:45 - 20:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:00 - 20:40 Death Sentence
19:00 - 20:40 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:10 Death Sentence
20:30 - 22:10 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:30 - 22:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:00 - 22:40 Death Sentence
21:00 - 22:40 Enchanted
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:30 - 23:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
22:30 - 00:10 Death Sentence
22:30 - 00:10 Enchanted
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:45 - 00:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:00 - 00:40 Death Sentence
23:00 - 00:40 Enchanted
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:45 - 01:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:30 - 02:10 Enchanted
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:40 Death Sentence
01:00 - 02:45 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:00 - 02:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:00 - 03:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:30 - 04:10 Enchanted
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:40 Death Sentence
03:00 - 04:45 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:15 - 05:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:40 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
07:40 - 09:45 Tombstone
09:45 - 11:20 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
11:20 - 13:05 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
13:05 - 14:50 Der goldene Riecher
14:50 - 16:35 The 5th Monkey
16:35 - 18:15 Ancient Warriors
18:15 - 19:55 Sidekicks
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr. Accident
21:45 - 23:30 Invasion USA
23:30 - 01:30 The Mexican
01:30 - 03:05 Walker
03:05 - 04:40 Deathwatch
04:40 - 06:20 Ancient Warriors

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 09:20 Avalon
09:20 - 11:00 Abenteuerliche Erbschaft
11:00 - 13:00 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
13:00 - 15:05 Breakfast on Pluto
15:05 - 16:30 The Dark Mirror
16:30 - 18:25 Harry and Tonto
18:25 - 19:55 Der geheimnisvolle Fremde
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
22:05 - 00:10 The Assault
00:10 - 01:55 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
01:55 - 03:50 The Lover
03:50 - 05:30 The Man Who Sued God
05:30 - 06:40 Desperate

MGM

06:05 - 07:35 Danielle Steel's Vanished
07:35 - 09:15 The Night They Raided Minsky's
09:15 - 11:05 Entropy
11:05 - 12:25 The Magic Sword
12:25 - 13:55 The Whales of August
13:55 - 15:30 Sisters
15:30 - 17:10 Buy & Cell
17:10 - 18:35 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschuß
18:35 - 20:15 Tank Girl
20:15 - 22:10 The Vikings
22:10 - 23:50 Jail Force
23:50 - 01:30 JD's Revenge
01:30 - 03:05 Valdez Is Coming
03:05 - 05:00 After Dark, My Sweet
05:00 - 06:30 Caveman

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
07:25 - 08:15 The Munsters' Revenge
08:15 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:20 Jeremiah
12:20 - 13:55 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Jeremiah
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 22:00 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr
22:00 - 23:50 Explorers
23:50 - 01:15 Eaten Alive - Invasion der Killerinsekten
01:15 - 02:50 Caved in
02:50 - 03:35 Doctor Who
03:35 - 04:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:25 - 05:15 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
05:15 - 05:35 Godzilla - Die Serie

ELVIS