Premiere listings 28-06-2008

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:40 - 09:40 Idlewild
09:40 - 11:30 Ghost Rider
11:30 - 13:05 Walking Tall: Payback
13:05 - 14:35 Gefallene Engel 2
14:35 - 16:20 She's the Man
16:20 - 18:15 Stranger than Fiction
18:15 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Apocalypto
22:35 - 00:55 Casino Royale
00:55 - 02:40 Pathfinder
02:40 - 04:55 Apocalypto
04:55 - 06:20 Gefallene Engel 2

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:40 Marie Antoinette
08:40 - 10:40 Idlewild
10:40 - 12:30 Ghost Rider
12:30 - 14:05 Walking Tall: Payback
14:05 - 15:35 Gefallene Engel 2
15:35 - 17:20 She's the Man
17:20 - 19:15 Stranger than Fiction
19:15 - 20:55 Rocky Balboa
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:35 Apocalypto
23:35 - 01:55 Casino Royale
01:55 - 03:40 Pathfinder
03:40 - 05:55 Apocalypto
05:55 - 07:20 Gefallene Engel 2

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
07:50 - 09:20 Barnyard
09:20 - 11:00 Shooting Gallery
11:00 - 12:45 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
12:45 - 14:25 The Number 23
14:25 - 15:55 Grendel
15:55 - 18:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
18:15 - 19:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Last Mission
22:00 - 23:50 Ghost Rider
23:50 - 01:30 The Number 23
01:30 - 03:50 Letters from Iwo Jima
03:50 - 05:35 The Last Mission
05:35 - 07:40 Marie Antoinette

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:15 Monster House
08:15 - 09:45 Garfield 2
09:45 - 11:20 Bandidas
11:20 - 12:50 Dragon Dynasty
12:50 - 14:15 Unterfinanziert
14:15 - 15:55 Sky Fighters
15:55 - 17:45 Derailed
17:45 - 19:55 Miami Vice
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 23:25 Bandidas
23:25 - 00:55 Ultraviolet
00:55 - 02:30 Bloodrayne
02:30 - 04:05 Aeonflux
04:05 - 06:05 Spiel auf Sieg

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:10 Death Sentence
06:30 - 08:10 Enchanted
07:00 - 08:35 The Invasion
07:30 - 09:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
08:00 - 09:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:10 Death Sentence
08:30 - 10:10 Enchanted
09:00 - 10:35 The Invasion
09:45 - 11:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
10:15 - 12:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:10 Death Sentence
10:30 - 12:10 Enchanted
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:40 Death Sentence
11:00 - 12:40 Enchanted
11:30 - 13:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:10 Death Sentence
12:30 - 14:10 Enchanted
13:00 - 14:40 Death Sentence
13:00 - 14:40 Enchanted
13:45 - 15:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:15 - 16:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:10 Death Sentence
14:30 - 16:10 Enchanted
15:00 - 16:40 Death Sentence
15:00 - 16:40 Enchanted
16:00 - 17:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:10 Death Sentence
16:30 - 18:10 Enchanted
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
17:00 - 18:40 Death Sentence
17:00 - 18:40 Enchanted
18:15 - 20:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:10 Death Sentence
18:30 - 20:10 Enchanted
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:45 - 20:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:40 Death Sentence
19:00 - 20:40 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:10 Death Sentence
20:30 - 22:10 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:30 - 22:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:40 Death Sentence
21:00 - 22:40 Enchanted
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:30 - 23:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:10 Death Sentence
22:30 - 00:10 Enchanted
22:45 - 00:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:40 Death Sentence
23:00 - 00:40 Enchanted
23:15 - 01:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:45 - 01:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:10 Death Sentence
00:30 - 02:10 Enchanted
01:00 - 02:35 The Invasion
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:30 - 03:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:00 - 03:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:10 Death Sentence
02:30 - 04:10 Enchanted
03:00 - 04:35 The Invasion
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:00 Speaking of Sex
08:00 - 09:20 Vision der Dunkelheit
09:20 - 10:55 The Most Desired Man
10:55 - 12:25 Mr. Accident
12:25 - 14:25 The Mexican
14:25 - 16:10 Raise Your Voice
16:10 - 17:50 Speaking of Sex
17:50 - 19:55 Tombstone
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Lone Wolf McQuade
22:00 - 23:35 Ghost in the Machine
23:35 - 01:10 Deathwatch
01:10 - 02:50 Universal Soldier
02:50 - 04:15 Company Man
04:15 - 06:00 Invasion USA

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:30 Kleine Missgeschicke
08:30 - 10:10 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
10:10 - 11:35 Hell's Island
11:35 - 13:15 Dune
13:15 - 15:00 Dune
15:00 - 16:45 Dune
16:45 - 18:20 Children of Dune I
18:20 - 19:55 Children of Dune II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Border
22:05 - 00:15 City of God
00:15 - 01:50 And Then There Were None
01:50 - 03:15 Silent Movie
03:15 - 05:10 Norma Rae
05:10 - 06:55 The Wrong Man

MGM

06:30 - 08:05 California Dreaming
08:05 - 09:25 The Secret of NIMH
09:25 - 11:05 Separate Tables
11:05 - 12:40 Playing Mona Lisa
12:40 - 13:55 Ein Dollar zwischen den Zähnen
13:55 - 15:35 Exposed
15:35 - 17:15 Dead of Winter
17:15 - 18:35 Flashfighter
18:35 - 20:15 The Dogs of War
20:15 - 22:00 Misery
22:00 - 23:55 The Thomas Crown Affair
23:55 - 01:35 Stranger than Fiction
01:35 - 03:15 Timestalkers
03:15 - 05:10 Hickey and Boggs
05:10 - 06:50 High Spirits

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:40 Eaten Alive - Invasion der Killerinsekten
07:40 - 08:30 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
08:30 - 08:55 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
08:55 - 09:20 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:20 - 10:10 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:10 - 10:35 Bravestarr
10:35 - 11:00 Bravestarr
11:00 - 12:50 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr
12:50 - 15:05 Princess Mononoke
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:00 Buckaroo Banzai - Die 8. Dimension
22:00 - 23:30 The Monster Squad
23:30 - 01:00 Gargoyles - Flügel des Grauens
01:00 - 03:10 Princess Mononoke
03:10 - 03:35 Super Force
03:35 - 04:00 Super Force
04:00 - 05:20 The Monster Squad

ELVIS