Premiere listings 30.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

02:15 - 03:50 Adrift
03:50 - 05:20 Die Räuberbraut
05:20 - 06:55 Zoom
06:25 - 08:50 Letters from Iwo Jima
08:50 - 11:00 Flags of Our Fathers
11:00 - 12:35 Französisch für Anfänger
12:35 - 14:00 Warrior King
14:00 - 15:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
15:50 - 17:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:50 - 19:55 World Trade Center
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Die Räuberbraut
21:45 - 23:55 Flags of Our Fathers
23:55 - 02:15 Letters from Iwo Jima

Premiere 2

00:55 - 03:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
03:15 - 04:50 Adrift
04:50 - 06:20 Die Räuberbraut
07:25 - 09:50 Letters from Iwo Jima
09:50 - 12:00 Flags of Our Fathers
12:00 - 13:35 Französisch für Anfänger
13:35 - 15:00 Warrior King
15:00 - 16:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
16:50 - 18:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
18:50 - 20:55 World Trade Center
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Die Räuberbraut
22:45 - 00:55 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 3

00:10 - 02:05 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
02:05 - 04:10 Idlewild
04:10 - 06:25 Dreamgirls
06:20 - 08:00 Rocky Balboa
08:00 - 09:45 She's the Man
09:45 - 11:25 Step Up
11:25 - 13:15 Stranger than Fiction
13:15 - 15:15 The Last King of Scotland
15:15 - 17:35 Casino Royale
17:35 - 19:55 Babel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Dreamgirls
22:25 - 00:10 Step Up

Premiere 4

00:35 - 02:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
02:35 - 04:00 The Benchwarmers
04:00 - 05:30 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
05:30 - 07:00 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
06:20 - 08:20 Eight Below
08:20 - 10:50 The Departed
10:50 - 12:25 Slither
12:25 - 14:10 Just My Luck
14:10 - 15:50 Fesseln der Tiefe
15:50 - 17:35 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
17:35 - 19:55 The Guardian
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 The Departed
22:45 - 00:35 The Omen

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:30 - 02:10 Employee of the Month
00:30 - 02:10 Death Sentence
00:30 - 02:10 Enchanted
01:00 - 02:25 The Brothers Solomon
01:00 - 02:40 Employee of the Month
01:00 - 02:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:15 - 04:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:30 - 04:10 Employee of the Month
02:30 - 04:10 Death Sentence
02:30 - 04:10 Enchanted
02:45 - 04:10 The Brothers Solomon
03:00 - 04:40 Employee of the Month
03:15 - 05:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:10 Employee of the Month
06:30 - 08:10 Death Sentence
06:30 - 08:10 Enchanted
06:30 - 08:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
07:00 - 08:25 The Brothers Solomon
07:00 - 08:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:10 Employee of the Month
08:30 - 10:10 Death Sentence
08:30 - 10:10 Enchanted
08:45 - 10:10 The Brothers Solomon
09:15 - 11:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 11:55 The Brothers Solomon
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:10 Employee of the Month
10:30 - 12:10 Death Sentence
10:30 - 12:10 Enchanted
11:00 - 12:40 Death Sentence
11:00 - 12:40 Enchanted
11:30 - 13:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
11:45 - 13:10 The Brothers Solomon
12:00 - 13:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:10 Employee of the Month
12:30 - 14:10 Death Sentence
12:30 - 14:10 Enchanted
13:00 - 14:40 Death Sentence
13:00 - 14:40 Enchanted
13:30 - 14:55 The Brothers Solomon
13:45 - 15:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:15 - 16:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:10 Employee of the Month
14:30 - 16:10 Death Sentence
14:30 - 16:10 Enchanted
15:00 - 16:40 Death Sentence
15:00 - 16:40 Enchanted
15:15 - 16:40 The Brothers Solomon
16:00 - 17:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:10 Employee of the Month
16:30 - 18:10 Death Sentence
16:30 - 18:10 Enchanted
16:30 - 18:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
17:00 - 18:25 The Brothers Solomon
17:00 - 18:40 Death Sentence
17:00 - 18:40 Enchanted
18:15 - 20:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:30 - 20:10 Employee of the Month
18:30 - 20:10 Death Sentence
18:30 - 20:10 Enchanted
18:45 - 20:10 The Brothers Solomon
18:45 - 20:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:00 - 20:40 Employee of the Month
19:00 - 20:40 Death Sentence
19:00 - 20:40 Enchanted
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 21:55 The Brothers Solomon
20:30 - 22:10 Employee of the Month
20:30 - 22:10 Death Sentence
20:30 - 22:10 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:00 - 22:40 Employee of the Month
21:00 - 22:40 Death Sentence
21:00 - 22:40 Enchanted
21:00 - 22:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:30 - 22:55 The Brothers Solomon
22:15 - 23:40 The Brothers Solomon
22:30 - 00:10 Employee of the Month
22:30 - 00:10 Death Sentence
22:30 - 00:10 Enchanted
22:45 - 00:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:00 - 00:40 Employee of the Month
23:00 - 00:40 Death Sentence
23:00 - 00:40 Enchanted
23:15 - 00:40 The Brothers Solomon

Premiere Filmclassics

01:30 - 03:05 Rhinestone
03:05 - 04:40 Raven
04:40 - 06:10 Ghoulies IV
07:25 - 08:55 Renegade
08:55 - 10:15 The Little Rascals
10:15 - 11:35 Vision der Dunkelheit
11:35 - 13:10 Ghost in the Machine
13:10 - 14:55 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
14:55 - 16:30 Pakt der Druiden
16:30 - 18:10 Hercules
18:10 - 19:55 Scream
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Speed
22:10 - 23:55 Der Joker und der Jackpot
23:55 - 01:30 Gang in Blue

Premiere Filmfest

00:05 - 01:55 Ace in the Hole
01:55 - 03:50 Le Roi Danse
03:50 - 05:15 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
05:15 - 07:05 The Desperate Hours
07:05 - 08:50 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
08:50 - 10:30 Winterreise
10:30 - 12:10 A Walk in the Clouds
12:10 - 13:50 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
13:50 - 15:55 The Assault
15:55 - 18:00 Pot Luck
18:00 - 19:55 Memento
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Nichts als die Wahrheit
22:20 - 00:05 Die dreifache Locke

MGM

01:05 - 02:50 sex, lies, and videotape
02:50 - 04:10 Monster
04:10 - 06:00 The Playboys
06:00 - 07:40 Class
07:40 - 09:35 Harry and Son
09:35 - 11:05 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
11:05 - 12:40 Odds against Tomorrow
12:40 - 14:30 Divorcing Jack
14:30 - 16:10 The Man Who Fell to Earth
16:10 - 17:55 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
17:55 - 20:15 Solomon and Sheba
20:15 - 21:55 Slam Dance
21:55 - 23:30 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
23:30 - 01:05 Starcross

Sci Fi

00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 Doctor Who
02:30 - 03:20 The Night of the Grizzly
03:20 - 04:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: First Contact
06:35 - 07:25 The Munsters' Revenge
07:25 - 08:15 T J Hooker
08:15 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:20 Jeremiah
12:20 - 13:55 Code 46
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Jeremiah
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 RoboCop: Prime Directives

ELVIS