Premiere listings 03.07.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:50 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
07:50 - 09:40 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
09:40 - 11:35 Stranger than Fiction
11:35 - 13:40 Lord of War
13:40 - 16:10 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
16:10 - 18:15 Marie Antoinette
18:15 - 19:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Apocalypto
22:35 - 00:25 Pathfinder
00:25 - 02:10 The Last Mission
02:10 - 03:50 Shallow Ground
03:50 - 05:25 The Quiet
05:25 - 07:00 Grandma's Boy

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:50 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
08:50 - 10:40 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
10:40 - 12:35 Stranger than Fiction
12:35 - 14:40 Lord of War
14:40 - 17:10 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
17:10 - 19:15 Marie Antoinette
19:15 - 20:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:35 Apocalypto
23:35 - 01:25 Pathfinder
01:25 - 03:10 The Last Mission
03:10 - 04:50 Shallow Ground
04:50 - 06:25 The Quiet

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:35 Barnyard
07:35 - 09:15 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
09:15 - 10:55 The Queen
10:55 - 12:20 Tdliche Verschwrung
12:20 - 13:50 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
13:50 - 15:15 Grendel
15:15 - 16:45 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
16:45 - 18:15 Barnyard
18:15 - 19:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 21:40 Idiocracy
21:40 - 23:35 Stranger than Fiction
23:35 - 01:10 The Breed
01:10 - 02:40 Grendel
02:40 - 04:30 Shooting Gallery
04:30 - 06:05 Idiocracy

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:10 Handbuch der Liebe
08:10 - 09:50 The Matador
09:50 - 11:20 When a Stranger Calls
11:20 - 13:05 A Sound of Thunder
13:05 - 14:35 Ultraviolet
14:35 - 16:25 Beerfest
16:25 - 18:00 Pretty Persuasion
18:00 - 19:55 The Bad News Bears
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Little Miss Sunshine
22:00 - 23:40 The Matador
23:40 - 01:05 Dragon Dynasty
01:05 - 02:50 Sky Fighters
02:50 - 04:25 The Woods
04:25 - 06:15 Kinky Boots

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 TMNT
06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
07:00 - 08:55 Atonement
07:30 - 09:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
08:15 - 09:35 TMNT
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:30 - 11:00 American Gangster
09:15 - 11:10 Atonement
09:30 - 11:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
10:00 - 11:20 TMNT
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:00 - 12:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:30 - 13:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:30 - 13:25 Atonement
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:30 - 14:00 American Gangster
11:45 - 13:05 TMNT
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 - 13:55 Atonement
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:00 - 14:30 American Gangster
12:30 - 14:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:00 - 14:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:30 - 14:50 TMNT
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:30 - 15:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:45 - 15:40 Atonement
14:15 - 16:10 Atonement
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
14:30 - 17:00 American Gangster
15:00 - 16:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 17:30 American Gangster
15:15 - 16:35 TMNT
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:30 - 17:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:00 - 17:55 Atonement
16:30 - 18:25 Atonement
17:00 - 18:20 TMNT
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 19:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
17:30 - 20:00 American Gangster
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 20:30 American Gangster
18:15 - 20:10 Atonement
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:40 Atonement
19:00 - 20:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:30 - 21:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:25 Atonement
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:00 - 22:55 Atonement
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 23:30 American Gangster
21:30 - 23:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:40 Atonement
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:30 - 01:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
23:30 - 02:00 American Gangster
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:00 - 02:55 Atonement
01:30 - 03:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
02:30 - 05:00 American Gangster
03:00 - 04:20 Shoot 'Em Up
03:15 - 05:10 Atonement
03:30 - 05:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:10 Less than Zero
08:10 - 09:50 The Ratings Game
09:50 - 11:30 Shadow-Hunter
11:30 - 13:15 One Good Cop
13:15 - 14:55 Sag einfach Ja!
14:55 - 16:40 Bachelor Party
16:40 - 18:20 The Ratings Game
18:20 - 19:55 Lifeform
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 In the Mouth of Madness
21:50 - 23:25 The Contract Killer
23:25 - 00:50 Videodrome
00:50 - 02:25 Riot
02:25 - 04:05 Sag einfach Ja!
04:05 - 05:30 Crisis
05:30 - 07:00 Todeskampf auf offener See

Premiere Filmfest

07:35 - 09:25 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
09:25 - 11:15 Gung Ho
11:15 - 13:05 Play It As It Lays
13:05 - 14:55 Kleine Missgeschicke
14:55 - 16:35 Postcards from the Edge
16:35 - 18:10 Carolina Skeletons
18:10 - 19:55 Islands in the Stream
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 White Oleander
22:05 - 23:35 Daisy Miller
23:35 - 01:15 Barfly
01:15 - 02:50 Liberace
02:50 - 04:55 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever
04:55 - 06:05 Die Ratten von Chicago

MGM

07:30 - 09:05 Beverly Hills Madam
09:05 - 10:40 Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
10:40 - 12:05 Fast Food
12:05 - 13:35 Thunder Road
13:35 - 15:30 Mac
15:30 - 17:00 La Cage aux Folles
17:00 - 18:40 Final Approach
18:40 - 20:15 Die Frauen von San Quentin
20:15 - 23:01 The Great Escape
23:01 - 00:45 True Confessions
00:45 - 03:25 The Alamo
03:25 - 05:00 Der Model-Killer
05:00 - 06:30 Verschwitzte Krper

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 10:20 So gut wie tot
10:20 - 11:10 seaQuest DSV
11:10 - 11:55 Battlestar Galactica
11:55 - 12:40 Jeremiah
12:40 - 14:00 Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn
14:00 - 14:45 So gut wie tot
14:45 - 15:35 seaQuest DSV
15:35 - 16:25 Battlestar Galactica
16:25 - 17:15 Jeremiah
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 T-Force
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:50 - 01:35 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:35 - 02:20 Doctor Who
02:20 - 03:10 The Night of the Grizzly
03:10 - 04:00 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 05:05 Ungelste Probleme: Das Ufo-Rtsel

ELVIS