Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: bleme vizyon 7100

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    26-04-2006
    Posts
    13
    Uploads
    0

    bleme vizyon 7100

    salam les frére ,svp,pas moyen de passer flach de smartbox dans un vizyon 7100,pourtant sé un clon, Sé qoi la method e, merçi a tous

  2. #2

    Re: bleme vizyon 7100

    lut, moi le clone en 1200d puis vizyon7100.
    c'est chaud, faut forcer le flash(reboot+power enfoncer) car il se met en boucle reboot.

  3. #3
    VIP Member msirda's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-04-2005
    Posts
    228
    Uploads
    117

    Re: bleme vizyon 7100

    Quote Originally Posted by bouckim View Post
    salam les frére ,svp,pas moyen de passer flach de smartbox dans un vizyon 7100,pourtant sé un clon, Sé qoi la method e, merçi a tous
    Salut ,

    Remet lui un boot puis flash

    @+

Similar Threads

  1. vizyon 7100
    By bouckim in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-07-2008, 11:08:14
  2. bleme sur dream500s
    By esmaralda in forum French / Français
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 27-06-2008, 09:00:14
  3. vizyon vz 7100/ smartbox 301 how to
    By becking in forum Satellite Equipment
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-12-2007, 08:46:07
  4. vizyon hoe en wat
    By becking in forum Dutch / Nederlands
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-12-2007, 08:29:53
  5. bleme de programmation
    By parker688 in forum General Discussion: Programmers
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 17-12-2005, 16:44:37

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •