Premiere listings

06-07-2008


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:20 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
07:20 - 09:30 Dreamgirls
09:30 - 11:15 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
11:15 - 13:15 The Last King of Scotland
13:15 - 15:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
15:00 - 16:50 Ghost Rider
16:50 - 18:05 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
18:05 - 19:55 Stranger than Fiction
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Smokin' Aces
22:05 - 23:55 Ghost Rider
23:55 - 01:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
01:50 - 03:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
03:35 - 05:25 Smokin' Aces
05:25 - 07:25 Lord of War

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:20 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
08:20 - 10:30 Dreamgirls
10:30 - 12:15 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
12:15 - 14:15 The Last King of Scotland
14:15 - 16:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
16:00 - 17:50 Ghost Rider
17:50 - 19:05 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
19:05 - 20:55 Stranger than Fiction
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Smokin' Aces
23:05 - 00:55 Ghost Rider
00:55 - 02:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
02:50 - 04:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
04:35 - 06:25 Smokin' Aces

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:50 She's the Man
08:50 - 10:25 Thumbsucker
10:25 - 12:45 Casino Royale
12:45 - 13:30 Im Auftrag Ihrer Majestät - Die 007-Sondersendung
13:30 - 15:40 Dreamgirls
15:40 - 17:50 Flags of Our Fathers
17:50 - 19:55 Hollywoodland
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Match Point
21:55 - 00:00 The Last King of Scotland
00:00 - 01:50 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
01:50 - 04:00 World Trade Center
04:00 - 06:05 Hollywoodland

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:10 The Shaggy Dog
09:10 - 10:55 Art School Confidential
10:55 - 12:20 The Benchwarmers
12:20 - 13:55 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
13:55 - 15:15 Supercross
15:15 - 16:55 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
16:55 - 18:25 Friends with Money
18:25 - 19:55 John Tucker Must Die
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 The Shaggy Dog
21:55 - 23:35 Französisch für Anfänger
23:35 - 01:20 Unwiderstehlich
01:20 - 02:55 Grandma's Boy
02:55 - 04:25 Friends with Money
04:25 - 06:05 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 TMNT
06:30 - 08:05 The Last Legion
06:30 - 08:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
07:00 - 08:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
07:00 - 09:30 American Gangster
08:15 - 09:35 TMNT
08:30 - 10:05 The Last Legion
08:30 - 10:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:00 - 10:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
09:00 - 11:30 American Gangster
10:00 - 11:20 TMNT
10:00 - 12:30 American Gangster
10:30 - 12:05 The Last Legion
10:30 - 12:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
10:45 - 12:30 The Golden Compass
11:00 - 12:35 The Last Legion
11:00 - 12:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:30 - 13:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:05 TMNT
12:00 - 14:30 American Gangster
12:30 - 14:05 The Last Legion
12:30 - 14:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:00 - 14:35 The Last Legion
13:30 - 14:50 TMNT
14:30 - 16:05 The Last Legion
14:30 - 16:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 17:30 American Gangster
15:15 - 16:35 TMNT
16:30 - 18:05 The Last Legion
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:45 - 18:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:00 - 18:20 TMNT
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
17:30 - 20:00 American Gangster
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 20:30 American Gangster
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:30 - 20:05 The Last Legion
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:45 - 20:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:05 The Last Legion
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 23:30 American Gangster
21:30 - 23:05 The Last Legion
22:30 - 00:05 The Last Legion
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
23:30 - 02:00 American Gangster
00:00 - 02:30 American Gangster
00:30 - 02:05 The Last Legion
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
02:30 - 04:05 The Last Legion
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
02:30 - 05:00 American Gangster
03:00 - 04:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:20 When the Bough Breaks
08:20 - 09:45 Burn Hollywood Burn
09:45 - 11:35 The Jungle Book
11:35 - 13:10 Airheads
13:10 - 14:45 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
14:45 - 16:25 Salsa
16:25 - 18:05 When the Bough Breaks
18:05 - 19:55 Das Monster
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
21:55 - 23:30 House on Haunted Hill
23:30 - 01:10 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben
01:10 - 02:55 The Cooler
02:55 - 04:30 Killer: a Journal of Murder
04:30 - 06:15 Der goldene Riecher

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 09:10 The Hustler
09:10 - 10:40 Der geheimnisvolle Fremde
10:40 - 12:05 The Dark Mirror
12:05 - 13:45 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
13:45 - 15:10 Real Women Have Curves
15:10 - 16:50 Before Winter Comes
16:50 - 18:30 Im Bann der Macht
18:30 - 19:55 You Only Live Once
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 The Lover
22:10 - 23:45 Cry of the Innocent
23:45 - 02:15 A Tale of Two Cities
02:15 - 04:00 Boran
04:00 - 05:40 A Taste of Honey
05:40 - 07:30 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt

MGM

07:35 - 09:25 One Special Night
09:25 - 11:05 Foreign Intrigue
11:05 - 13:10 The Misfits
13:10 - 15:35 Bound for Glory
15:35 - 17:10 Beverly Hills Connection
17:10 - 18:35 Heart
18:35 - 20:15 Fascination
20:15 - 21:40 Death Wish II
21:40 - 23:30 Jack's Back
23:30 - 01:05 The Baron and the Kid
01:05 - 02:40 Wild Zone - Von Söldnern verschleppt
02:40 - 04:05 Tall Man Riding
04:05 - 05:35 Danielle Steel's Mixed Blessings
05:35 - 07:00 The Woman in Red

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:25 Dark Drive
08:25 - 09:15 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:15 - 09:40 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:40 - 10:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:05 - 10:55 Cagney & Lacey: Together Again
10:55 - 11:20 Bravestarr
11:20 - 11:45 Bravestarr
11:45 - 13:25 Todes-Date
13:25 - 15:05 Night of the Comet
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Cagney & Lacey: Together Again
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:30 Cyborg
21:30 - 23:05 Alien Intruder
23:05 - 00:40 It's Always Something
00:40 - 02:20 The Silencers
02:20 - 02:45 Super Force
02:45 - 03:10 Super Force
03:10 - 04:40 Alien Intruder

ELVIS