CineCinema Satellite Television Guide 08-07-2008


Hotbird 7A (13.0°E) Transponder 112

10758.00 V - Txp: 112 - Beam: Europe


##########################


Premiere

07h10 LE RAINBOW WARRIOR
08h50 LA BEUZE
10h25 VERTIGES DE L'AMOUR
11h55 C'EST PAS TOUT A FAIT LA VIE DONT ...
13h10 Chromophobia
15h30 Princess
16h55 The Kid Stays in the Picture
18h30 SAC D'EMBROUILLES
20h10
20h45 LE BISON
22h25 The 40 Year Old Virgin
00h20 Kings & Queen
02h25 Faust: Love of the Damned

Famiz

07h25 MYSTERY OF THE WOLF
09h00 RAS LE BOL
10h45 Metropolis
12h35 Cave of the Yellow Dog
14h05 The New Swiss Family Robinson
15h50 Pure Luck
17h25 FIN DE CURSO
18h55 Get out Your Handkerchiefs
20h45 INTERN ACADEMY
22h20 DEFIS ENTRE COPINES
23h50 CIRCULEZ, Y A RIEN A VOIR
01h20 PIERRE ET FARID

Frisson

06h55 JOUR BLANC
08h25 LA JUGE BEAULIEU
09h55 HELL
11h40 CORPS A CORPS
13h25 The Skulls
15h10 L'OEIL QUI MENT
17h00
17h25 Toni
19h05 LES MORSURES DE L'AUBE
20h45 The Colour of Lies
22h40 The Descent
00h20 FRENCH CONNEXION (-16 ANS)
01h55 Dog Soldiers

Emotion

08h00 DR. DOLITTLE 3
09h35 LES AMANTS DU NOUVEAU MONDE
11h50 Chasing Liberty
13h45 Head in the Clouds
15h45 LE TEMOIN DU MARIE
17h20 La Séparation
18h50 LES CAPRICES D'UN FLEUVE
20h45 Dead Man Walking
22h45 Dead Poets Society
00h55 Man on the Moon
02h55 MUETTER

Star

07h20 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
07h45 DE GUERRE LASSE
09h50 SERIE NOIRE
11h15 LE BONHEUR A ENCORE FRAPPE
12h35 L'AFRICAIN
14h15 GLASTONBURY FAYRE FESTIVAL
15h45 FUCKING FERNAND
17h10 Beat Street
18h55 Le Choc
20h45 Sweet Dreams
22h40 Frances
00h55 21 JUMP STREET - SAISON 2
01h45 Room Service
03h10 SERIE NOIRE

Culte

07h00 L'ESPRIT DE LA MORT
08h30 LA TRAHISON
09h55 ELLE
11h25
12h05 Police
14h00 LETTERS IN THE WIND
15h15 The Straight Story
17h10 JE ME FAIS RARE
19h00 LE GENERAL DE L'ARMEE MORTE
20h45 Bram Stoker's Dracula
22h50 ICI NAJAC, A VOUS LA TERRE
00h30 UNE FLAMME DANS MON COEUR
02h25 L'INFIRMIERE DE L'HOSTO DU REGIMENT
04h00 ITINERAIRES

Classic

08h15 L'HISTOIRE DE LA FEMME
10h25 Jules et Jim
12h10 L'ANGE DE LA NUIT
13h45 MIQUETTE ET SA MERE
15h30 Face to Face
17h00 Knight without Armour
19h05 LE GRONDEMENT DE LA MONTAGNE
20h45 Mr Majestyk
22h20 The Racket
00h05 Traffic
01h40 LA MAISON DES BOIS
02h25 LA MAISON DES BOIS

ELVIS