Premiere Satellite Television Guide

10-07-2008

########################


Premiere 1

07:25 - 08:55 Barnyard
08:55 - 10:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:25 - 11:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
11:55 - 13:30 Thumbsucker
13:30 - 15:00 Tödliche Verschwörung
15:00 - 16:50 Ghost Rider
16:50 - 18:15 Grendel
18:15 - 19:55 The Queen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 23:30 Step Up
23:30 - 01:20 Ghost Rider
01:20 - 02:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
02:45 - 04:10 Grendel
04:10 - 05:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:40 - 06:55 Oh, wie schön ist Panama

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:25 Down in the Valley
08:25 - 09:55 Barnyard
09:55 - 11:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
11:25 - 12:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:55 - 14:30 Thumbsucker
14:30 - 16:00 Tödliche Verschwörung
16:00 - 17:50 Ghost Rider
17:50 - 19:15 Grendel
19:15 - 20:55 The Queen
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
22:45 - 00:30 Step Up
00:30 - 02:20 Ghost Rider
02:20 - 03:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
03:45 - 05:10 Grendel
05:10 - 06:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:25 Sky Fighters
08:25 - 09:40 Them
09:40 - 11:25 The Last Mission
11:25 - 13:25 Lord of War
13:25 - 14:55 Barnyard
14:55 - 17:05 Hollywoodland
17:05 - 18:35 Zoom
18:35 - 19:55 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Match Point
21:55 - 00:20 Babel
00:20 - 02:25 Hollywoodland
02:25 - 04:00 Shallow Ground
04:00 - 05:35 Thumbsucker
05:35 - 07:25 Down in the Valley

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:30 Gefallene Engel
07:30 - 09:00 Gefallene Engel 2
09:00 - 10:25 Gefallene Engel 3
10:25 - 11:55 Monster House
11:55 - 13:35 Something New
13:35 - 14:55 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten
14:55 - 16:35 The Card Player
16:35 - 18:30 Ask the Dust
18:30 - 19:55 Gefallene Engel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Gefallene Engel 2
21:40 - 23:05 Gefallene Engel 3
23:05 - 01:10 Silent Hill
01:10 - 03:10 Get Rich or Die Tryin'
03:10 - 05:25 Walk the Line
05:25 - 06:50 Supercross

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 B.C.
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
08:00 - 09:45 Death Proof
08:00 - 09:55 Rendition
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 B.C.
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:15 - 12:00 Death Proof
10:15 - 12:10 Rendition
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 B.C.
11:00 - 12:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 B.C.
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 B.C.
12:30 - 14:15 Death Proof
12:30 - 14:25 Rendition
13:00 - 14:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 B.C.
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 B.C.
14:45 - 16:30 Death Proof
14:45 - 16:40 Rendition
15:00 - 16:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 B.C.
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 B.C.
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 B.C.
17:00 - 18:45 Death Proof
17:00 - 18:55 Rendition
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 B.C.
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 B.C.
19:15 - 21:00 Death Proof
19:15 - 21:10 Rendition
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 B.C.
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 B.C.
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
21:30 - 23:15 Death Proof
21:30 - 23:25 Rendition
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 B.C.
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 B.C.
23:45 - 01:30 Death Proof
23:45 - 01:40 Rendition
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 B.C.
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
02:00 - 03:45 Death Proof
02:00 - 03:55 Rendition
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 B.C.
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill

MGM

06:50 - 08:25 Rich Kids
08:25 - 09:55 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
09:55 - 11:45 Foreign Body
11:45 - 13:30 The Children's Hour
13:30 - 15:10 Romantic Comedy
15:10 - 16:55 Evidence of Blood
16:55 - 18:45 Lady in White
18:45 - 20:15 Shark!
20:15 - 22:15 The Unforgiven
22:15 - 23:55 The Thomas Crown Affair
23:55 - 01:25 Rage
01:25 - 02:50 Valerie
02:50 - 04:30 The Miracle
04:30 - 06:10 The Last Time I Saw A

ELVIS