premiere listings:


Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:55 The Last King of Scotland
08:55 - 10:40 The Queen
10:40 - 12:30 Smokin' Aces
12:30 - 14:15 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
14:15 - 16:00 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
16:00 - 17:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:55 - 19:55 The Last King of Scotland
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Waist Deep
21:55 - 23:40 Smokin' Aces
23:40 - 00:55 Them
00:55 - 02:40 Pathfinder
02:40 - 04:15 Waist Deep
04:15 - 05:50 The Quiet
05:50 - 07:15 Flushed Away

Premiere 2

06:40 - 07:55 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
07:55 - 09:55 The Last King of Scotland
09:55 - 11:40 The Queen
11:40 - 13:30 Smokin' Aces
13:30 - 15:15 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
15:15 - 17:00 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:00 - 18:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
18:55 - 20:55 The Last King of Scotland
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Waist Deep
22:55 - 00:40 Smokin' Aces
00:40 - 01:55 Them
01:55 - 03:40 Pathfinder
03:40 - 05:15 Waist Deep
05:15 - 06:50 The Quiet

Premiere 3

07:25 - 08:55 Barnyard
08:55 - 10:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:25 - 11:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
11:50 - 13:30 Thumbsucker
13:30 - 15:00 Tödliche Verschwörung
15:00 - 16:50 Ghost Rider
16:50 - 18:15 Grendel
18:15 - 19:55 The Queen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 23:30 Step Up
23:30 - 01:20 Ghost Rider
01:20 - 02:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
02:45 - 04:10 Grendel
04:10 - 05:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:40 - 06:55 Oh, wie schön ist Panama

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:35 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
08:35 - 10:00 The Benchwarmers
10:00 - 12:15 Brokeback Mountain
12:15 - 13:55 Trust the Man
13:55 - 16:10 Rent
16:10 - 18:10 Eight Below
18:10 - 19:55 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Walk the Line
22:30 - 00:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story
00:10 - 01:55 Keeping Mum
01:55 - 03:55 Eight Below
03:55 - 05:25 Relative Strangers
05:25 - 07:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
06:45 - 08:25 10.000 B.C.
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:40 10.000 B.C.
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
08:45 - 10:25 10.000 B.C.
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:00 - 10:40 10.000 B.C.
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
10:45 - 12:25 10.000 B.C.
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 B.C.
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 B.C.
12:45 - 14:25 10.000 B.C.
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 B.C.
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 B.C.
14:45 - 16:25 10.000 B.C.
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 B.C.
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 B.C.
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
16:45 - 18:25 10.000 B.C.
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 B.C.
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 B.C.
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 B.C.
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 B.C.
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 B.C.
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 B.C.
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D — Drift Racer
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 B.C.
23:15 - 00:55 10.000 B.C.
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:40 10.000 B.C.
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:15 - 02:55 10.000 B.C.
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D — Drift Racer
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:40 10.000 B.C.
03:15 - 04:55 10.000 B.C.
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:10 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
08:10 - 09:35 The Little Rascals
09:35 - 11:15 Darkness
11:15 - 13:15 Die dritte Gewalt
13:15 - 14:50 Verschollen auf hoher See
14:50 - 16:20 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
16:20 - 18:05 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
18:05 - 19:55 Snowboarder
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Singles
21:55 - 23:35 Darkness
23:35 - 01:05 Ghoulies IV
01:05 - 02:40 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
02:40 - 04:10 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
04:10 - 05:45 Walker
05:45 - 07:30 One Good Cop

MGM

06:10 - 08:00 Kings of the Sun
08:00 - 09:35 I'll Take Sweden
09:35 - 11:20 The Comfort of Strangers
11:20 - 12:40 The Haunted Palace
12:40 - 14:15 Mississippi Mermaid
14:15 - 15:50 Class
15:50 - 17:20 Bandido
17:20 - 18:50 Steel Justice
18:50 - 20:15 The Godsend
20:15 - 22:05 The Hunting Party
22:05 - 23:45 Blood Money
23:45 - 01:20 Fled
01:20 - 02:45 Beachhead
02:45 - 05:35 Judgment at Nuremberg
05:35 - 06:55 The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini

ELVIS