Premiere listings 13.07.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


Premiere 1

06:30 - 08:50 Casino Royale
08:50 - 10:30 Rocky Balboa
10:30 - 12:50 Babel
12:50 - 14:30 The Last Mission
14:30 - 16:35 Hollywoodland
16:35 - 18:20 She's the Man
18:20 - 19:55 Match Point
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 23:45 Lonely Hearts
23:45 - 01:55 Hollywoodland
01:55 - 04:25 Casino Royale
04:25 - 06:15 Wild Hogs

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:50 Casino Royale
09:50 - 11:30 Rocky Balboa
11:30 - 13:50 Babel
13:50 - 15:30 The Last Mission
15:30 - 17:35 Hollywoodland
17:35 - 19:20 She's the Man
19:20 - 20:55 Match Point
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:55 Wild Hogs
22:55 - 00:45 Lonely Hearts
00:45 - 02:55 Hollywoodland
02:55 - 05:25 Casino Royale
05:25 - 07:15 Wild Hogs

Premiere 3

07:15 - 08:35 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
08:35 - 10:30 The Pursuit of Happyness
10:30 - 12:40 Flags of Our Fathers
12:40 - 14:15 The Quiet
14:15 - 15:30 Them
15:30 - 16:55 Flushed Away
16:55 - 18:15 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
18:15 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 All the King's Men
22:25 - 00:35 Flags of Our Fathers
00:35 - 02:50 Apocalypto
02:50 - 04:25 Crank
04:25 - 06:30 All the King's Men

Premiere 4

07:20 - 08:50 Time Bomb
08:50 - 10:40 Night at the Museum
10:40 - 12:30 Beerfest
12:30 - 14:10 Confetti
14:10 - 16:10 Spiel auf Sieg
16:10 - 18:10 Marie Antoinette
18:10 - 19:55 Little Miss Sunshine
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Adrift
21:50 - 23:15 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
23:15 - 01:10 Beerfest
01:10 - 02:55 The Visitation
02:55 - 04:55 Handbuch der Liebe
04:55 - 06:20 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:40 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 BC
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:00 - 11:55 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 BC
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:15 - 14:10 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 BC
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 BC
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 BC
14:30 - 16:25 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 BC
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 BC
16:30 - 18:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
16:45 - 18:40 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 BC
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 BC
18:45 - 20:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 BC
19:00 - 20:55 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 BC
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 BC
21:00 - 22:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
21:15 - 23:10 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 BC
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 BC
00:00 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: TNA
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 BC
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 BC
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:40 Kops
07:40 - 09:45 A Cry in the Dark
09:45 - 11:25 Fanfan la Tulipe
11:25 - 13:10 One Good Cop
13:10 - 14:45 Doom Runners
14:45 - 16:10 Fear of the Dark
16:10 - 17:55 The French Connection
17:55 - 19:55 A Cry in the Dark
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 The Body
22:05 - 23:40 In the Mouth of Madness
23:40 - 01:20 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
01:20 - 02:45 Live Wire
02:45 - 04:30 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
04:30 - 06:10 The Ratings Game

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:15 Where the Heart Is
08:15 - 10:05 Cyrano de Bergerac
10:05 - 11:40 Build My Gallows High
11:40 - 13:35 Harry and Tonto
13:35 - 15:05 Daisy Miller
15:05 - 16:45 Boran
16:45 - 18:25 Adam & Eva
18:25 - 19:55 Sorry, Wrong Number
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Kleine Missgeschicke
22:05 - 23:55 Play It As It Lays
23:55 - 01:45 Gung Ho
01:45 - 04:00 City of God
04:00 - 05:50 White Oleander
05:50 - 07:40 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe

MGM

06:55 - 08:30 Speechless
08:30 - 10:50 No Man's Land
10:50 - 12:05 Die Schönheit und das Ungeheuer
12:05 - 13:35 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
13:35 - 15:06 Murder by the Book
15:06 - 17:10 The Missouri Breaks
17:10 - 18:40 C.C. Action
18:40 - 20:15 The Dirty Dozen: the Deadly Mission
20:15 - 21:45 Supernova
21:45 - 23:15 Murder in the Mirror
23:15 - 00:50 Chattahoochee
00:50 - 02:25 Odds against Tomorrow
02:25 - 03:45 Ghost Town
03:45 - 05:25 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
05:25 - 07:00 Beverly Hills Madam

ELVIS