Premiere Satellite Television Guide

14-07-2008


#######################


Premiere 1

06:15 - 08:20 Lord of War
08:20 - 09:45 Gefallene Engel 3
09:45 - 11:30 She's the Man
11:30 - 13:00 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
13:00 - 14:55 Down in the Valley
14:55 - 16:25 John Tucker Must Die
16:25 - 18:35 World Trade Center
18:35 - 19:55 Gefallene Engel 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
22:05 - 00:15 Dreamgirls
00:15 - 02:25 World Trade Center
02:25 - 04:15 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
04:15 - 06:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta

Premiere 2

07:15 - 09:20 Lord of War
09:20 - 10:45 Gefallene Engel 3
10:45 - 12:30 She's the Man
12:30 - 14:00 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
14:00 - 15:55 Down in the Valley
15:55 - 17:25 John Tucker Must Die
17:25 - 19:35 World Trade Center
19:35 - 20:55 Gefallene Engel 3
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
23:05 - 01:15 Dreamgirls
01:15 - 03:25 World Trade Center
03:25 - 05:15 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
05:15 - 07:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:50 Casino Royale
08:50 - 10:30 Rocky Balboa
10:30 - 12:50 Babel
12:50 - 14:30 The Last Mission
14:30 - 16:35 Hollywoodland
16:35 - 18:20 She's the Man
18:20 - 19:55 Match Point
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 23:45 Lonely Hearts
23:45 - 01:55 Hollywoodland
01:55 - 04:25 Casino Royale
04:25 - 06:15 Wild Hogs

Premiere 4

06:20 - 08:50 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
08:50 - 10:50 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
10:50 - 12:35 Welcome Back Miss Mary
12:35 - 14:20 The Break-Up
14:20 - 15:55 Adrift
15:55 - 17:25 The Woods
17:25 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 The Guardian
22:35 - 00:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
00:10 - 02:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
02:10 - 03:55 Unwiderstehlich
03:55 - 06:15 The Guardian

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:40 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Jindabyne
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 BC
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Jindabyne
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 BC
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Jindabyne
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 BC
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 BC
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Jindabyne
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 BC
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 BC
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Jindabyne
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 BC
16:30 - 18:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 BC
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Jindabyne
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 BC
18:45 - 20:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 BC
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 BC
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Jindabyne
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 BC
21:00 - 22:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Jindabyne
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 BC
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Jindabyne
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 BC
23:15 - 01:10 Jindabyne
00:00 - 01:40 10.000 BC
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 BC
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Jindabyne
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:30 - 03:25 Jindabyne
02:00 - 03:40 10.000 BC
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 BC
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Jindabyne
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition
Premiere Filmclassics
06:10 - 07:50 Salsa
07:50 - 09:30 Lookin' Italian
09:30 - 11:20 The Body
11:20 - 13:15 Pizza Connection
13:15 - 14:55 The Ratings Game
14:55 - 16:30 Der Feind in meinem Mann
16:30 - 18:15 Bachelor Party
18:15 - 19:55 Lookin' Italian
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Deathwatch
21:50 - 23:25 Snapdragon
23:25 - 01:00 Raven
01:00 - 02:25 Videodrome
02:25 - 04:00 In the Mouth of Madness
04:00 - 05:35 The Contract Killer
05:35 - 07:10 20,000 Leagues under the Sea

Premiere Filmfest

07:40 - 09:30 Das ganz große Ding
09:30 - 11:20 Play It As It Lays
11:20 - 12:50 A Walk with Love and Death
12:50 - 14:55 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever
14:55 - 16:20 You Only Live Once
16:20 - 17:50 Der geheimnisvolle Fremde
17:50 - 19:55 Nijinsky
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Face to Face
22:15 - 23:55 From the Life of the Marionettes
23:55 - 01:40 The Strange Affair
01:40 - 03:25 Islands in the Stream
03:25 - 04:35 Die Ratten von Chicago
04:35 - 06:50 Mayrig - Heimat in der Fremde

MGM

07:00 - 08:55 American Heart
08:55 - 10:45 Something Wild
10:45 - 12:20 Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
12:20 - 13:45 Dan Turner - Hollywood Detective
13:45 - 15:15 Tagebuch eines Italieners
15:15 - 16:50 High Spirits
16:50 - 18:45 Invasion of the Body Snatchers
18:45 - 20:15 Invitation to a Gunfighter
20:15 - 22:00 The Stuff
22:00 - 23:30 Wicked Stepmother
23:30 - 01:30 Blown Away
01:30 - 02:55 War Hunt
02:55 - 04:45 One Special Night
04:45 - 06:45 In Bed with Madonna

ELVIS