Premiere listings 15.07.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


#####################


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:35 John Tucker Must Die
07:35 - 09:15 Waist Deep
09:15 - 11:25 Dreamgirls
11:25 - 12:55 Gefallene Engel 2
12:55 - 14:25 Zoom
14:25 - 16:25 Idlewild
16:25 - 18:20 Stranger than Fiction
18:20 - 19:55 Waist Deep
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Smokin' Aces
22:05 - 23:40 The Breed
23:40 - 01:15 Thumbsucker
01:15 - 02:55 Shooting Gallery
02:55 - 04:35 Shallow Ground
04:35 - 06:25 Smokin' Aces

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:35 John Tucker Must Die
08:35 - 10:15 Waist Deep
10:15 - 12:25 Dreamgirls
12:25 - 13:55 Gefallene Engel 2
13:55 - 15:25 Zoom
15:25 - 17:25 Idlewild
17:25 - 19:20 Stranger than Fiction
19:20 - 20:55 Waist Deep
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Smokin' Aces
23:05 - 00:40 The Breed
00:40 - 02:15 Thumbsucker
02:15 - 03:55 Shooting Gallery
03:55 - 05:35 Shallow Ground
05:35 - 07:25 Smokin' Aces

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:20 Lord of War
08:20 - 09:45 Gefallene Engel 3
09:45 - 11:30 She's the Man
11:30 - 13:00 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
13:00 - 14:55 Down in the Valley
14:55 - 16:25 John Tucker Must Die
16:25 - 18:35 World Trade Center
18:35 - 19:55 Gefallene Engel 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
22:05 - 00:15 Dreamgirls
00:15 - 02:25 World Trade Center
02:25 - 04:15 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
04:15 - 06:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:05 Lucky Number Slevin
08:05 - 09:35 Dragon Dynasty
09:35 - 11:15 Catch a Fire
11:15 - 13:20 Tristan + Isolde
13:20 - 14:55 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
14:55 - 16:20 Unterfinanziert
16:20 - 18:05 Unwiderstehlich
18:05 - 19:55 Lucky Number Slevin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:40 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
22:40 - 00:20 Catch a Fire
00:20 - 01:45 Supercross
01:45 - 03:50 Tristan + Isolde
03:50 - 05:15 The Squid and the Whale
05:15 - 07:05 The Omen

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:10 Employee of the Month
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
07:15 - 08:55 10.000 BC
07:30 - 09:25 Jindabyne
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:10 Employee of the Month
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 BC
09:15 - 10:55 10.000 BC
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
09:45 - 11:40 Jindabyne
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:10 Employee of the Month
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 BC
11:00 - 12:40 Employee of the Month
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 BC
11:15 - 12:55 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Jindabyne
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:10 Employee of the Month
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 BC
13:00 - 14:40 Employee of the Month
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 BC
13:15 - 14:55 10.000 BC
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Jindabyne
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 Employee of the Month
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 BC
15:00 - 16:40 Employee of the Month
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 BC
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:15 - 16:55 10.000 BC
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:30 - 18:10 Employee of the Month
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 BC
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Jindabyne
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:40 Employee of the Month
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 BC
17:15 - 18:55 10.000 BC
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:10 Employee of the Month
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 BC
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Jindabyne
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:40 Employee of the Month
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 BC
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 22:10 Employee of the Month
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 BC
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Jindabyne
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:40 Employee of the Month
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 BC
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Jindabyne
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
22:30 - 00:10 Employee of the Month
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 BC
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Jindabyne
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:40 Employee of the Month
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 BC
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:10 Jindabyne
00:30 - 02:10 Employee of the Month
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 BC
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Jindabyne
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:30 - 03:25 Jindabyne
02:30 - 04:10 Employee of the Month
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 BC
03:00 - 04:40 10.000 BC
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Jindabyne
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:50 Less than Zero
08:50 - 10:20 Der Feind in meinem Mann
10:20 - 11:55 Pakt der Druiden
11:55 - 13:30 Snapdragon
13:30 - 15:00 Midnight Witness
15:00 - 16:40 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
16:40 - 18:30 Das Monster
18:30 - 19:55 Burn Hollywood Burn
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
21:45 - 23:15 Firestorm
23:15 - 00:50 The Contract Killer
00:50 - 02:25 Pakt der Druiden
02:25 - 04:00 Deathwatch
04:00 - 05:35 Rhinestone
05:35 - 07:15 The 5th Monkey

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:45 The Lover
08:45 - 10:20 Lifeguard
10:20 - 12:05 Kleine Missgeschicke
12:05 - 13:40 Diebe der Nacht
13:40 - 15:10 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
15:10 - 16:35 Silent Movie
16:35 - 18:15 Spiel mit dem Tod
18:15 - 19:55 The Criminal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Sommersby
22:05 - 00:00 Le Roi Danse
00:00 - 01:55 The Lover
01:55 - 03:55 Luther
03:55 - 06:00 Mayrig - Die Straße zum Paradies

MGM

06:45 - 08:15 Danielle Steel's Mixed Blessings
08:15 - 09:50 Saved!
09:50 - 12:05 Not as a Stranger
12:05 - 13:45 Defiance
13:45 - 15:10 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
15:10 - 16:50 Ground Zero
16:50 - 18:35 Misery
18:35 - 20:15 Final Approach
20:15 - 21:40 Home Is Where the Hart Is
21:40 - 23:15 Trackdown
23:15 - 01:00 Jail Force
01:00 - 02:25 Schwarze Ninjas greifen an
02:25 - 04:05 Cherry 2000
04:05 - 05:45 Manifesto
05:45 - 07:25 Les Misérables

ELVIS