Premiere Satellite Television Guide

22-07-2008

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


######################### ##########


Premiere 1

06:20 - 07:40 Gefallene Engel 3
07:40 - 09:40 Lord of War
09:40 - 11:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
11:25 - 13:05 The Last Mission
13:05 - 14:25 Gefallene Engel 3
14:25 - 16:35 Dreamgirls
16:35 - 18:20 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
18:20 - 19:55 The Covenant
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ghost Rider
22:05 - 00:15 All the King's Men
00:15 - 02:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
02:05 - 03:50 The Covenant
03:50 - 06:00 All the King's Men

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:40 Gefallene Engel 3
08:40 - 10:40 Lord of War
10:40 - 12:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
12:25 - 14:05 The Last Mission
14:05 - 15:25 Gefallene Engel 3
15:25 - 17:35 Dreamgirls
17:35 - 19:20 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
19:20 - 20:55 The Covenant
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Ghost Rider
23:05 - 01:15 All the King's Men
01:15 - 03:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
03:05 - 04:50 The Covenant
04:50 - 07:00 All the King's Men

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:20 Grendel
08:20 - 09:50 Die Räuberbraut
09:50 - 11:25 Grandma's Boy
11:25 - 12:50 Gefallene Engel 2
12:50 - 14:35 Shooting Gallery
14:35 - 16:00 Grendel
16:00 - 17:35 Thumbsucker
17:35 - 19:55 Babel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ab in den Knast
21:45 - 23:30 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
23:30 - 01:15 Pathfinder
01:15 - 03:00 Lonely Hearts
03:00 - 04:30 Ab in den Knast
04:30 - 06:20 Down in the Valley

Premiere 4

06:20 - 07:45 Supercross
07:45 - 09:35 Brick
09:35 - 11:15 Phat Girlz
11:15 - 12:50 The Ringer
12:50 - 14:50 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
14:50 - 16:45 A Good Year
16:45 - 18:25 Something New
18:25 - 19:55 Friends with Money
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Brick
22:05 - 23:40 Crank
23:40 - 01:10 The Woods
01:10 - 02:50 Phat Girlz
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 06:05 Crank

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
06:30 - 08:00 Hitman
07:30 - 09:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
08:00 - 09:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
08:00 - 10:00 Stardust
08:15 - 09:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
08:15 - 10:00 Beowulf
08:30 - 10:00 Hitman
08:30 - 10:30 Stardust
09:45 - 11:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
10:00 - 11:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
10:15 - 12:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
10:30 - 12:00 Hitman
10:30 - 12:15 Beowulf
10:30 - 12:30 Stardust
11:00 - 12:30 Hitman
11:00 - 13:00 Stardust
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
12:00 - 13:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:30 - 14:00 Hitman
12:30 - 14:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:45 - 14:30 Beowulf
13:00 - 14:30 Hitman
13:00 - 15:00 Stardust
13:30 - 14:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
13:30 - 15:30 Stardust
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
13:45 - 15:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:15 - 16:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:30 - 16:00 Hitman
14:45 - 16:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
15:00 - 16:30 Hitman
15:00 - 16:45 Beowulf
15:15 - 16:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
15:30 - 17:30 Stardust
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:00 - 17:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:00 - 18:00 Stardust
16:30 - 18:00 Hitman
16:30 - 18:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
17:00 - 18:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
17:00 - 18:30 Hitman
17:00 - 18:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
17:15 - 19:00 Beowulf
18:00 - 20:00 Stardust
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:00 Hitman
18:30 - 20:30 Stardust
18:45 - 20:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
19:00 - 20:30 Hitman
19:15 - 21:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
19:30 - 21:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:00 Hitman
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:30 Stardust
21:00 - 22:30 Hitman
21:00 - 22:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:00 - 23:00 Stardust
21:30 - 23:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:30 - 00:00 Hitman
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:30 Hitman
23:00 - 01:00 Stardust
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:30 - 01:30 Stardust
23:45 - 01:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:30 - 02:00 Hitman
01:30 - 03:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:30 - 03:25 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:30 Stardust
02:00 - 03:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
02:00 - 04:00 Stardust
02:30 - 04:00 Hitman
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:45 - 05:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
03:45 - 05:40 The Brave One

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:45 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
07:45 - 09:30 Darkness
09:30 - 11:30 Die dritte Gewalt
11:30 - 13:10 Ancient Warriors
13:10 - 14:45 Verschollen auf hoher See
14:45 - 16:30 Scream
16:30 - 18:10 When the Bough Breaks
18:10 - 19:55 One Good Cop
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 In the Mouth of Madness
21:50 - 23:15 Live Wire
23:15 - 01:05 Vampir der Leidenschaft
01:05 - 02:45 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
02:45 - 04:20 Verschollen auf hoher See
04:20 - 05:55 Deathwatch
05:55 - 07:20 Search and Destroy

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 08:00 Der geheimnisvolle Fremde
08:00 - 09:50 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
09:50 - 11:50 Velvet Goldmine
11:50 - 13:35 No Way to Treat a Lady
13:35 - 15:00 Hell's Island
15:00 - 16:45 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
16:45 - 18:15 Vergiftete Moral
18:15 - 19:55 Lost in Translation
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Curse of the Starving Class
21:55 - 23:55 Where the Heart Is
23:55 - 01:40 The Border
01:40 - 03:35 WUSA
03:35 - 05:05 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
05:05 - 06:15 Die Ratten von Chicago

MGM

06:35 - 08:10 The Last Time I Saw Archie
08:10 - 10:35 Bound for Glory
10:35 - 12:00 In der Hitze der Nacht: Pakt mit dem Teufel
12:00 - 13:35 Crusoe
13:35 - 15:15 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
15:15 - 16:50 Mississippi Mermaid
16:50 - 18:30 Fascination
18:30 - 20:15 A Midnight Clear
20:15 - 21:45 Alias Jesse James
21:45 - 23:10 Ich liebe einen Frauenmörder
23:10 - 00:35 Valerie
00:35 - 02:00 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschuß
02:00 - 03:55 American Heart
03:55 - 05:35 Class
05:35 - 07:10 Windrider

ELVIS