Premiere listings 29.07.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
08:30 - 10:00 Barnyard
10:00 - 11:30 Zoom
11:30 - 13:00 Die Räuberbraut
13:00 - 14:35 Scream and Run
14:35 - 16:20 The Last Mission
16:20 - 18:25 The Last King of Scotland
18:25 - 19:55 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Sunshine
22:05 - 23:45 The Covenant
23:45 - 01:30 Believers
01:30 - 03:05 Thumbsucker
03:05 - 04:50 Sunshine
04:50 - 06:55 Lord of War

Premiere 2

07:55 - 09:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
09:30 - 11:00 Barnyard
11:00 - 12:30 Zoom
12:30 - 14:00 Die Räuberbraut
14:00 - 15:35 Scream and Run
15:35 - 17:20 The Last Mission
17:20 - 19:25 The Last King of Scotland
19:25 - 20:55 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Sunshine
23:05 - 00:45 The Covenant
00:45 - 02:30 Believers
02:30 - 04:05 Thumbsucker
04:05 - 05:50 Sunshine
05:50 - 07:55 Lord of War

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:20 Down in the Valley
09:20 - 11:15 Ghost Rider
11:15 - 13:20 Marie Antoinette
13:20 - 15:00 The Quiet
15:00 - 16:30 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
16:30 - 18:15 The Queen
18:15 - 19:55 Step Up
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Bad Girls from Valley High
21:40 - 00:05 Babel
00:05 - 01:25 Them
01:25 - 03:15 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
03:15 - 04:50 Bad Girls from Valley High
04:50 - 06:55 Idlewild

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:15 Trust the Man
08:15 - 10:05 Lucky Number Slevin
10:05 - 12:20 The Holiday
12:20 - 13:50 Friends with Money
13:50 - 15:25 Walking Tall: Payback
15:25 - 16:50 The Benchwarmers
16:50 - 18:10 The Squid and the Whale
18:10 - 19:55 Fragile - A Ghost Story
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Asterix and the Vikings
21:35 - 23:50 The Holiday
23:50 - 01:15 Time Bomb
01:15 - 02:55 The Card Player
02:55 - 04:50 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
04:50 - 06:35 Fragile - A Ghost Story

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 07:55 Bee Movie
06:30 - 08:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
06:30 - 08:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
07:00 - 08:25 Bee Movie
08:00 - 10:05 Across the Universe
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:15 - 09:40 Bee Movie
08:15 - 09:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
08:30 - 10:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
08:30 - 11:00 American Gangster
08:45 - 10:10 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:00 - 11:25 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
10:30 - 11:55 Bee Movie
10:30 - 12:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
10:30 - 12:35 Across the Universe
11:00 - 12:25 Bee Movie
11:00 - 12:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:30 - 14:00 American Gangster
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
11:45 - 13:10 Bee Movie
11:45 - 13:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:00 - 14:30 American Gangster
12:15 - 13:40 Bee Movie
12:15 - 13:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:30 - 14:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
12:45 - 14:10 Bee Movie
13:00 - 14:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:00 - 15:05 Across the Universe
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:30 - 14:55 Bee Movie
13:30 - 15:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
14:00 - 15:25 Bee Movie
14:00 - 15:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
14:30 - 15:55 Bee Movie
14:30 - 16:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
14:30 - 17:00 American Gangster
15:00 - 16:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
15:00 - 17:30 American Gangster
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
15:15 - 16:40 Bee Movie
15:15 - 16:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
15:30 - 17:35 Across the Universe
15:45 - 17:10 Bee Movie
15:45 - 17:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
16:15 - 17:40 Bee Movie
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:25 Bee Movie
17:00 - 18:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:00 - 18:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 18:55 Bee Movie
17:30 - 19:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:30 - 20:00 American Gangster
18:00 - 19:25 Bee Movie
18:00 - 20:05 Across the Universe
18:00 - 20:30 American Gangster
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:45 - 20:10 Bee Movie
18:45 - 20:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
19:00 - 20:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
19:15 - 20:40 Bee Movie
19:15 - 20:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
19:45 - 21:10 Bee Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Bee Movie
20:30 - 22:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:35 Across the Universe
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:25 Bee Movie
21:00 - 22:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
21:00 - 22:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:00 - 23:05 Across the Universe
21:00 - 23:30 American Gangster
21:30 - 22:55 Bee Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Bee Movie
22:15 - 23:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:45 - 00:10 Bee Movie
22:45 - 00:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:00 - 01:05 Across the Universe
23:15 - 00:40 Bee Movie
23:30 - 01:35 Across the Universe
23:30 - 02:00 American Gangster
00:00 - 01:25 Bee Movie
00:00 - 01:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
00:30 - 01:55 Bee Movie
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:30 - 03:35 Across the Universe
01:45 - 03:10 Bee Movie
01:45 - 03:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
02:00 - 04:05 Across the Universe
02:15 - 03:40 Bee Movie
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:30 - 05:00 American Gangster
03:30 - 04:55 Bee Movie
03:30 - 05:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:00 - 05:25 Bee Movie

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 09:05 House on Haunted Hill
09:05 - 10:35 Todeskampf auf offener See
10:35 - 12:05 Der kleine Scheißer
12:05 - 13:35 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
13:35 - 15:05 The River Rat
15:05 - 16:45 Sag einfach Ja!
16:45 - 18:30 Der Joker und der Jackpot
18:30 - 19:55 Company Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der kleine Scheißer
21:45 - 23:25 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
23:25 - 01:00 Walker
01:00 - 02:45 The Cooler
02:45 - 04:25 Killer: a Journal of Murder
04:25 - 06:10 Salsa

Premiere Filmfest

07:35 - 09:15 Whale Rider
09:15 - 10:55 Postcards from the Edge
10:55 - 12:40 The Strange Affair
12:40 - 14:15 And Then There Were None
14:15 - 16:20 Breakfast on Pluto
16:20 - 18:15 The Lover
18:15 - 19:55 A Scanner Darkly
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 La Strada
22:00 - 23:55 Harry and Tonto
23:55 - 01:50 Norma Rae
01:50 - 03:20 A Walk with Love and Death
03:20 - 05:10 Gung Ho
05:10 - 06:40 Hatter's Castle

MGM

06:00 - 07:40 Only When I Laugh
07:40 - 09:50 The Honey Pot
09:50 - 11:20 Heiße Reifen, schöne Mädchen
11:20 - 13:30 The Hawaiians
13:30 - 15:10 King of the Mountain
15:10 - 16:40 Wicked Stepmother
16:40 - 18:15 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
18:15 - 20:15 The Misfits
20:15 - 21:36 Pandemonium
21:36 - 23:15 Slam Dance
23:15 - 01:05 The Hunting Party
01:05 - 02:35 Wild Zone - Von Söldnern verschleppt
02:35 - 04:05 Thunder Road
04:05 - 06:20 Equus

ELVIS