Premiere listings 30.07.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:20 Grendel
08:20 - 09:50 Ab in den Knast
09:50 - 11:30 The Covenant
11:30 - 13:00 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
13:00 - 14:35 Thumbsucker
14:35 - 16:25 Lonely Hearts
16:25 - 17:55 Ab in den Knast
17:55 - 19:55 Freedom Writers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 A Home at the End of the World
21:50 - 23:30 Rocky Balboa
23:30 - 01:45 Apocalypto
01:45 - 03:10 Gefallene Engel 2
03:10 - 04:45 A Home at the End of the World
04:45 - 06:25 The Last Mission

Premiere 2

07:55 - 09:20 Grendel
09:20 - 10:50 Ab in den Knast
10:50 - 12:30 The Covenant
12:30 - 14:00 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
14:00 - 15:35 Thumbsucker
15:35 - 17:25 Lonely Hearts
17:25 - 18:55 Ab in den Knast
18:55 - 20:55 Freedom Writers
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 A Home at the End of the World
22:50 - 00:30 Rocky Balboa
00:30 - 02:45 Apocalypto
02:45 - 04:10 Gefallene Engel 2
04:10 - 05:45 A Home at the End of the World
05:45 - 07:25 The Last Mission

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
08:30 - 10:00 Barnyard
10:00 - 11:30 Zoom
11:30 - 13:00 Die Räuberbraut
13:00 - 14:35 Scream and Run
14:35 - 16:20 The Last Mission
16:20 - 18:25 The Last King of Scotland
18:25 - 19:55 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Sunshine
22:05 - 23:45 The Covenant
23:45 - 01:30 Believers
01:30 - 03:05 Thumbsucker
03:05 - 04:50 Sunshine
04:50 - 06:55 Lord of War

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:00 The Benchwarmers
08:00 - 09:25 Time Bomb
09:25 - 11:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
11:55 - 13:15 Supercross
13:15 - 15:05 You, Me and Dupree
15:05 - 16:25 Asterix and the Vikings
16:25 - 18:25 The Greatest Game Ever Played
18:25 - 19:55 Dragon Dynasty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
22:45 - 00:35 You, Me and Dupree
00:35 - 02:05 Die Legende von Butch & Sundance
02:05 - 04:10 The Greatest Game Ever Played
04:10 - 05:50 A Bear Named Winnie
05:50 - 07:30 Licht der Hoffnung

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 07:55 Bee Movie
06:30 - 08:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
06:30 - 08:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
07:00 - 08:25 Bee Movie
07:30 - 09:15 Superbad
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:15 - 09:40 Bee Movie
08:15 - 09:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
08:30 - 10:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
08:30 - 11:00 American Gangster
08:45 - 10:10 Bee Movie
09:45 - 11:30 Superbad
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:00 - 11:25 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
10:30 - 11:55 Bee Movie
10:30 - 12:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:00 - 12:25 Bee Movie
11:00 - 12:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:30 - 14:00 American Gangster
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
11:45 - 13:10 Bee Movie
11:45 - 13:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:00 - 13:45 Superbad
12:00 - 14:30 American Gangster
12:15 - 13:40 Bee Movie
12:15 - 13:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:30 - 14:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
12:45 - 14:10 Bee Movie
13:00 - 14:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:30 - 14:55 Bee Movie
13:30 - 15:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
14:00 - 15:25 Bee Movie
14:00 - 15:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
14:15 - 16:00 Superbad
14:30 - 15:55 Bee Movie
14:30 - 16:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
14:30 - 17:00 American Gangster
15:00 - 16:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
15:00 - 17:30 American Gangster
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
15:15 - 16:40 Bee Movie
15:15 - 16:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
15:45 - 17:10 Bee Movie
15:45 - 17:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
16:15 - 17:40 Bee Movie
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:30 - 18:15 Superbad
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:25 Bee Movie
17:00 - 18:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:00 - 18:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 18:55 Bee Movie
17:30 - 19:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:30 - 20:00 American Gangster
18:00 - 19:25 Bee Movie
18:00 - 20:30 American Gangster
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:45 - 20:10 Bee Movie
18:45 - 20:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
18:45 - 20:30 Superbad
19:00 - 20:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
19:15 - 20:40 Bee Movie
19:15 - 20:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
19:45 - 21:10 Bee Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Bee Movie
20:30 - 22:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:15 Superbad
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:25 Bee Movie
21:00 - 22:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
21:00 - 22:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:00 - 22:45 Superbad
21:00 - 23:30 American Gangster
21:30 - 22:55 Bee Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Bee Movie
22:15 - 23:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:45 - 00:10 Bee Movie
22:45 - 00:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:45 - 00:30 Superbad
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:15 - 00:40 Bee Movie
23:15 - 01:00 Superbad
23:30 - 02:00 American Gangster
00:00 - 01:25 Bee Movie
00:00 - 01:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
00:30 - 01:55 Bee Movie
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:00 - 02:45 Superbad
01:30 - 03:15 Superbad
01:45 - 03:10 Bee Movie
01:45 - 03:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
02:15 - 03:40 Bee Movie
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:30 - 05:00 American Gangster
03:15 - 05:00 Superbad
03:30 - 04:55 Bee Movie
03:30 - 05:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:00 - 05:25 Bee Movie

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:55 Der Joker und der Jackpot
07:55 - 09:30 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
09:30 - 11:15 Last Light
11:15 - 12:45 Firestorm
12:45 - 14:25 Hercules
14:25 - 16:25 Die dritte Gewalt
16:25 - 18:20 Speed
18:20 - 19:55 Renegade
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Shadow-Hunter
21:50 - 23:25 Surviving the Game
23:25 - 00:55 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
00:55 - 02:20 Ghoulies IV
02:20 - 04:00 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
04:00 - 05:35 Raven
05:35 - 07:30 Die dritte Gewalt

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:35 Cyrano de Bergerac
08:35 - 10:20 La Strada
10:20 - 12:00 Unman, Wittering and Zigo
12:00 - 13:40 Before Winter Comes
13:40 - 15:35 Le Roi Danse
15:35 - 17:50 Mayrig - Heimat in der Fremde
17:50 - 19:55 Mayrig - Die Straße zum Paradies
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Border
22:05 - 23:55 Memento
23:55 - 01:30 Diebe der Nacht
01:30 - 03:20 Kleine Missgeschicke
03:20 - 05:00 Boran
05:00 - 06:35 Frederic und das Freudenmädchen

MGM

06:20 - 08:05 Alice
08:05 - 09:40 Kid Galahad
09:40 - 11:20 Hannibal Brooks
11:20 - 13:00 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
13:00 - 14:15 Die Schönheit und das Ungeheuer
14:15 - 15:55 Dead of Winter
15:55 - 17:25 Masquerade
17:25 - 18:50 Home Is Where the Hart Is
18:50 - 20:15 War Stories
20:15 - 21:45 Bandido
21:45 - 23:20 The Spikes Gang
23:20 - 01:10 Criminal Law
01:10 - 02:50 JD's Revenge
02:50 - 04:25 Danielle Steel: Sternenfeuer
04:25 - 06:15 Ice Castles

ELVIS