Premiere listings 02.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

08:10 - 09:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:40 - 11:20 Wild Hogs
11:20 - 12:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:50 - 14:45 Stranger than Fiction
14:45 - 16:35 Smokin' Aces
16:35 - 18:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Catch and Release
22:10 - 23:55 Wild Hogs
23:55 - 01:50 Sunshine
01:50 - 03:45 Smokin' Aces
03:45 - 05:50 Catch and Release
05:50 - 07:25 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck

Premiere 2

06:55 - 09:10 Dreamgirls
09:10 - 10:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:40 - 12:20 Wild Hogs
12:20 - 13:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
13:50 - 15:45 Stranger than Fiction
15:45 - 17:35 Smokin' Aces
17:35 - 19:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
19:25 - 20:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Catch and Release
23:10 - 00:55 Wild Hogs
00:55 - 02:50 Sunshine
02:50 - 04:45 Smokin' Aces
04:45 - 06:50 Catch and Release

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:55 She's the Man
08:55 - 10:15 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
10:15 - 12:30 Flags of Our Fathers
12:30 - 14:10 Match Point
14:10 - 15:40 Gefallene Engel 3
15:40 - 17:50 Hollywoodland
17:50 - 19:55 Dreamgirls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 DOA: Dead or Alive
21:45 - 00:00 Flags of Our Fathers
00:00 - 01:40 Match Point
01:40 - 03:55 Hollywoodland
03:55 - 05:55 Stranger than Fiction
05:55 - 08:10 Dreamgirls

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
08:25 - 10:10 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
10:10 - 11:50 The Weather Man
11:50 - 13:25 Grandma's Boy
13:25 - 15:00 Failure to Launch
15:00 - 16:30 When a Stranger Calls
16:30 - 18:05 Thank You for Smoking
18:05 - 19:55 Children of Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
22:00 - 23:35 Butterfly Effect 2
23:35 - 01:05 Ultraviolet
01:05 - 02:40 The Ringer
02:40 - 04:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
04:25 - 06:00 Butterfly Effect 2

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 Planet Terror
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:55 3:10 to Yuma
07:30 - 09:15 Beowulf
07:30 - 09:25 3:10 to Yuma
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 Planet Terror
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
09:15 - 11:10 3:10 to Yuma
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 Planet Terror
11:00 - 12:35 Planet Terror
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:25 3:10 to Yuma
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:55 3:10 to Yuma
12:30 - 14:05 Planet Terror
13:00 - 14:35 Planet Terror
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
13:45 - 15:40 3:10 to Yuma
14:15 - 16:10 3:10 to Yuma
14:30 - 16:05 Planet Terror
15:00 - 16:35 Planet Terror
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 17:55 3:10 to Yuma
16:30 - 18:05 Planet Terror
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:25 3:10 to Yuma
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 Planet Terror
17:00 - 18:55 3:10 to Yuma
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:15 - 20:10 3:10 to Yuma
18:30 - 20:05 Planet Terror
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
18:45 - 20:40 3:10 to Yuma
19:00 - 20:35 Planet Terror
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:15 - 21:10 3:10 to Yuma
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:05 Planet Terror
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:25 3:10 to Yuma
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 22:55 3:10 to Yuma
21:30 - 23:25 3:10 to Yuma
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:05 Planet Terror
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
22:45 - 00:40 3:10 to Yuma
23:00 - 00:35 Planet Terror
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf
23:45 - 01:40 3:10 to Yuma
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:05 Planet Terror
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 02:55 3:10 to Yuma
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:00 - 03:55 3:10 to Yuma
02:30 - 04:05 Planet Terror
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
03:15 - 05:10 3:10 to Yuma
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:05 Singles
09:05 - 10:40 Loose Cannons
10:40 - 12:10 The Twilight of the Golds
12:10 - 13:45 The Hunter
13:45 - 15:10 Karate Warrior 6
15:10 - 16:45 Tidal Wave: No Escape
16:45 - 18:20 Repli-Kate
18:20 - 19:55 Riot
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Leon
22:25 - 00:00 Keeper of the City
00:00 - 01:30 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
01:30 - 03:10 Primal Species
03:10 - 04:55 Side Out
04:55 - 06:25 The Little Rascals

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:10 Die Ratten von Chicago
08:10 - 09:45 Lifeguard
09:45 - 11:25 Fear Is the ***
11:25 - 13:20 The Heiress
13:20 - 14:45 A Walk with Love and Death
14:45 - 16:25 Adam & Eva
16:25 - 18:05 Spiel mit dem Tod
18:05 - 19:55 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Power
22:05 - 23:45 Lost in Translation
23:45 - 01:50 City of God
01:50 - 03:55 Klassenverhältnisse
03:55 - 05:10 Desperate
05:10 - 06:25 Gold

MGM

07:25 - 08:50 Fast Food
08:50 - 10:20 Marty
10:20 - 11:50 The People That Time Forgot
11:50 - 14:05 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
14:05 - 15:30 Grand Theft Parsons
15:30 - 17:10 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
17:10 - 18:40 Roadhouse 66
18:40 - 20:15 War Party
20:15 - 21:45 The Sketch Artist
21:45 - 23:20 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
23:20 - 01:15 Hang 'Em High
01:15 - 02:45 Ich liebe einen Frauenmörder
02:45 - 04:15 The Oblong Box
04:15 - 05:40 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschuß
05:40 - 07:10 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy

ELVIS