Premiere listings 05.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:30 Die Rδuberbraut
07:30 - 09:10 Norbit
09:10 - 11:00 Ghost Rider
11:00 - 12:25 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wόrmer isst
12:25 - 13:55 Die Rδuberbraut
13:55 - 15:15 Gefallene Engel 3
15:15 - 16:40 Vorthon, Kφnig der Gargoyles
16:40 - 18:15 Match Point
18:15 - 19:55 Norbit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fόr Dich
22:00 - 23:45 Step Up
23:45 - 01:10 DOA: Dead or Alive
01:10 - 02:30 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:10 Shooting Gallery
04:10 - 05:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fόr Dich
05:50 - 07:55 Dreamgirls

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:30 Die Rδuberbraut
08:30 - 10:10 Norbit
10:10 - 12:00 Ghost Rider
12:00 - 13:25 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wόrmer isst
13:25 - 14:55 Die Rδuberbraut
14:55 - 16:15 Gefallene Engel 3
16:15 - 17:40 Vorthon, Kφnig der Gargoyles
17:40 - 19:15 Match Point
19:15 - 20:55 Norbit
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fόr Dich
23:00 - 00:45 Step Up
00:45 - 02:10 DOA: Dead or Alive
02:10 - 03:30 Gefallene Engel 3
03:30 - 05:10 Shooting Gallery
05:10 - 06:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fόr Dich

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:35 Just Friends
08:35 - 10:00 Ab in den Knast
10:00 - 12:20 Babel
12:20 - 13:45 Idiocracy
13:45 - 15:20 Thumbsucker
15:20 - 16:55 The Covenant
16:55 - 18:25 Ab in den Knast
18:25 - 19:55 The Breed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Im Bann der dunklen Mδchte
21:50 - 23:40 Ghost Rider
23:40 - 01:20 The Covenant
01:20 - 03:00 The Last Mission
03:00 - 04:35 Im Bann der dunklen Mδchte
04:35 - 06:00 Idiocracy

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:35 Snakes on a Plane
08:35 - 10:20 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
10:20 - 12:00 Fesseln der Tiefe
12:00 - 13:35 Imagine Me and You
13:35 - 15:20 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
15:20 - 16:45 Paparazzi
16:45 - 18:25 A Sound of Thunder
18:25 - 19:55 Garfield 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 23:25 Adrift
23:25 - 01:20 Get Rich or Die Tryin'
01:20 - 03:00 A Bear Named Winnie
03:00 - 04:30 Das Haus nebenan
04:30 - 06:05 Adrift

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 07:55 Salsa
07:55 - 09:40 One Good Cop
09:40 - 11:35 Innocent Blood
11:35 - 13:20 The Craft
13:20 - 15:15 Speed
15:15 - 16:50 Lifeform
16:50 - 18:25 Rhinestone
18:25 - 19:55 The Twilight of the Golds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Tal der Wφlfe
22:15 - 23:45 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
23:45 - 01:35 French Connection II
01:35 - 03:15 North Shore Fish
03:15 - 05:15 Pizza Connection
05:15 - 07:00 The 5th Mon***

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:25 The Border
08:25 - 10:40 The Scarlet Letter
10:40 - 12:50 Bloodline
12:50 - 14:40 Great Expectations
14:40 - 16:30 Gung Ho
16:30 - 18:10 Love with the Proper Stranger
18:10 - 19:55 Herr Ober!
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Chinatown
22:25 - 00:20 Julia
00:20 - 02:25 Avalon
02:25 - 04:15 The Paper Chase
04:15 - 05:25 Die Ratten von Chicago
05:25 - 07:05 Curse of the Starving Class

MGM

07:25 - 08:50 The Killing
08:50 - 10:25 Beverly Hills Connection
10:25 - 12:10 Hotline
12:10 - 13:45 Die Frauen von San Quentin
13:45 - 15:10 Free Ride - Nachtschwδrmer
15:10 - 16:40 Tagebuch eines Italieners
16:40 - 18:40 Cuba
18:40 - 20:15 Shark's Treasure
20:15 - 22:00 Mixed Company
22:00 - 23:30 Final Combination
23:30 - 01:15 Misery
01:15 - 02:45 Solarbabies
02:45 - 04:30 The Stuff
04:30 - 05:45 Rebell der roten Berge

ELVIS