Premiere listings 12.08.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#############################################


Premiere 1

06:50 - 08:15 Bad Girls from Valley High
08:15 - 09:55 Rocky Balboa
09:55 - 11:20 Idiocracy
11:20 - 12:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:50 - 14:25 A Home at the End of the World
14:25 - 16:25 Idlewild
16:25 - 17:50 Bad Girls from Valley High
17:50 - 19:55 All the King's Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 00:05 Dreamgirls
00:05 - 02:30 Babel
02:30 - 04:10 Thumbsucker
04:10 - 05:50 Wild Hogs
05:50 - 08:00 All the King's Men

Premiere 2

06:30 - 07:50 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groίe Flugschau
07:50 - 09:15 Bad Girls from Valley High
09:15 - 10:55 Rocky Balboa
10:55 - 12:20 Idiocracy
12:20 - 13:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
13:50 - 15:25 A Home at the End of the World
15:25 - 17:25 Idlewild
17:25 - 18:50 Bad Girls from Valley High
18:50 - 20:55 All the King's Men
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Wild Hogs
22:55 - 01:05 Dreamgirls
01:05 - 03:30 Babel
03:30 - 05:10 Thumbsucker
05:10 - 06:50 Wild Hogs

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:30 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wόrmer isst
07:30 - 09:15 Believers
09:15 - 11:10 Catch and Release
11:10 - 13:00 Ghost Rider
13:00 - 14:40 Waist Deep
14:40 - 16:30 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
16:30 - 18:15 Believers
18:15 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 jackass number two
21:50 - 23:15 Idiocracy
23:15 - 00:50 Waist Deep
00:50 - 02:40 Sublime - Der Hφllentrip
02:40 - 04:10 jackass number two
04:10 - 05:30 Them
05:30 - 06:50 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groίe Flugschau

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:25 Spiel auf Sieg
09:25 - 11:05 The Number 23
11:05 - 13:00 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
13:00 - 14:50 Down in the Valley
14:50 - 16:25 The Ringer
16:25 - 17:55 The Ice Harvest
17:55 - 19:55 Spiel auf Sieg
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Number 23
21:55 - 23:25 Ultraviolet
23:25 - 01:00 Bloodrayne
01:00 - 02:45 Dave ChappelleοΏs Block Party
02:45 - 04:15 Die Legende von Butch & Sundance
04:15 - 05:55 Licht der Hoffnung
05:55 - 07:35 Phat Girlz

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:25 The Little Rascals
07:25 - 09:05 Gang in Blue
09:05 - 10:35 Der kleine Scheiίer
10:35 - 12:10 The Hunter
12:10 - 13:40 Firestorm
13:40 - 15:20 Hercules
15:20 - 16:55 Gang in Blue
16:55 - 18:20 Burn Hollywood Burn
18:20 - 19:55 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Leon
22:25 - 00:00 Surviving the Game
00:00 - 01:30 Alien Nation
01:30 - 02:55 Playboy's Night Calls
02:55 - 04:20 Live Wire
04:20 - 06:05 Lone Wolf McQuade

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:20 Lifeguard
08:20 - 10:00 Lost in Translation
10:00 - 11:40 Die nackte Bourgeoisie
11:40 - 13:20 The Night We Never Met
13:20 - 14:40 Peking Express
14:40 - 16:30 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
16:30 - 18:10 Spiel mit dem Tod
18:10 - 19:55 The Loss of s*xual Innocence
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Silverado
22:25 - 00:05 The Molly Maguires
00:05 - 02:00 The Heiress
02:00 - 03:45 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
03:45 - 04:55 Die Ratten von Chicago
04:55 - 06:15 Peking Express

MGM

07:10 - 08:25 Die Schφnheit und das Ungeheuer
08:25 - 09:55 Slate, Wyn & Me
09:55 - 11:15 Pandemonium
11:15 - 13:15 The 7th Dawn
13:15 - 15:05 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
15:05 - 16:45 Blood Money
16:45 - 18:35 Kings Go Forth
18:35 - 20:15 Last Rites
20:15 - 21:40 Die Mδdchen von der Tankstelle
21:40 - 23:00 Overkill
23:00 - 00:30 The Oblong Box
00:30 - 02:05 Company Business
02:05 - 03:40 Chattahoochee
03:40 - 05:15 The Baron and the Kid
05:15 - 06:20 Ein Mann gegen alle

ELVIS