Premiere listings 14.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:45 Flags of Our Fathers
08:45 - 10:50 Freedom Writers
10:50 - 12:45 Stranger than Fiction
12:45 - 14:25 The Covenant
14:25 - 15:55 Ab in den Knast
15:55 - 17:45 Smokin' Aces
17:45 - 19:55 Flags of Our Fathers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 23:40 Match Point
23:40 - 01:30 Smokin' Aces
01:30 - 03:05 Ab in den Knast
03:05 - 04:35 Gefallene Engel 3
04:35 - 06:00 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:45 Flags of Our Fathers
09:45 - 11:50 Freedom Writers
11:50 - 13:45 Stranger than Fiction
13:45 - 15:25 The Covenant
15:25 - 16:55 Ab in den Knast
16:55 - 18:45 Smokin' Aces
18:45 - 20:55 Flags of Our Fathers
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Perfect Stranger
23:05 - 00:40 Match Point
00:40 - 02:30 Smokin' Aces
02:30 - 04:05 Ab in den Knast
04:05 - 05:35 Gefallene Engel 3
05:35 - 07:00 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst

Premiere 3

08:00 - 09:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
09:30 - 11:15 Norbit
11:15 - 13:25 Dreamgirls
13:25 - 14:55 Die Räuberbraut
14:55 - 17:00 Freedom Writers
17:00 - 18:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
18:30 - 19:55 Urmel aus dem Eis
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Norbit
22:00 - 23:55 Stranger than Fiction
23:55 - 01:25 DOA: Dead or Alive
01:25 - 03:05 The Covenant
03:05 - 04:35 Die Räuberbraut
04:35 - 06:35 Lord of War

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:10 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
08:10 - 09:45 Connors' War
09:45 - 11:05 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten
11:05 - 12:30 Paparazzi
12:30 - 14:10 The Shaggy Dog
14:10 - 16:30 The Guardian
16:30 - 18:10 Sky Fighters
18:10 - 19:55 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Bandidas
21:50 - 23:40 Lonely Hearts
23:40 - 01:35 Ask the Dust
01:35 - 03:15 The Matador
03:15 - 04:55 A Bear Named Winnie
04:55 - 06:45 Lonely Hearts

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
06:30 - 08:05 Charlie Wilson's War
06:30 - 08:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
07:00 - 08:45 30 Days of Night
07:00 - 08:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
07:30 - 09:05 Charlie Wilson's War
07:30 - 09:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
08:30 - 10:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
08:30 - 10:05 Charlie Wilson's War
08:30 - 10:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
09:15 - 11:00 30 Days of Night
09:15 - 11:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
09:30 - 11:05 Charlie Wilson's War
09:30 - 11:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
10:30 - 12:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
10:30 - 12:05 Charlie Wilson's War
10:30 - 12:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
11:00 - 12:35 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
11:30 - 13:15 30 Days of Night
11:30 - 13:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:00 - 13:45 Halloween
12:00 - 13:45 30 Days of Night
12:00 - 13:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:30 - 14:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
12:30 - 14:05 Charlie Wilson's War
12:30 - 14:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
13:00 - 14:35 Charlie Wilson's War
13:30 - 15:05 Charlie Wilson's War
13:30 - 15:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
13:45 - 15:30 30 Days of Night
13:45 - 15:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:15 - 16:00 Halloween
14:15 - 16:00 30 Days of Night
14:15 - 16:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:30 - 16:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
14:30 - 16:05 Charlie Wilson's War
14:30 - 16:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
15:00 - 16:35 Charlie Wilson's War
15:30 - 17:05 Charlie Wilson's War
15:30 - 17:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
16:00 - 17:45 30 Days of Night
16:00 - 17:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:30 - 18:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
16:30 - 18:05 Charlie Wilson's War
16:30 - 18:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
16:30 - 18:15 Halloween
16:30 - 18:15 30 Days of Night
16:30 - 18:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
17:00 - 18:35 Charlie Wilson's War
17:30 - 19:05 Charlie Wilson's War
17:30 - 19:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
18:15 - 20:00 30 Days of Night
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:30 - 20:05 Charlie Wilson's War
18:30 - 20:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
18:45 - 20:30 Halloween
18:45 - 20:30 30 Days of Night
18:45 - 20:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
19:00 - 20:35 Charlie Wilson's War
19:30 - 21:05 Charlie Wilson's War
19:30 - 21:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
20:30 - 22:15 Halloween
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 Halloween
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
21:00 - 22:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:30 - 23:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:30 - 00:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
22:45 - 00:30 Halloween
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:30 - 01:05 Charlie Wilson's War
00:30 - 02:05 Charlie Wilson's War
00:30 - 02:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
01:00 - 02:45 Halloween
01:00 - 02:45 30 Days of Night
01:00 - 02:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:30 - 03:05 Charlie Wilson's War
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
02:30 - 04:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
03:00 - 04:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
03:15 - 05:00 Halloween
03:15 - 05:00 30 Days of Night
03:15 - 05:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
03:30 - 05:05 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:55 Das Monster
07:55 - 09:25 Mr. Accident
09:25 - 11:20 Innocent Blood
11:20 - 12:55 Loose Cannons
12:55 - 14:30 Repli-Kate
14:30 - 16:10 Rhinestone
16:10 - 18:05 Das Monster
18:05 - 19:55 The Fixer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Keeper of the City
21:50 - 23:50 Tal der Wölfe
23:50 - 01:25 Repli-Kate
01:25 - 02:55 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
02:55 - 04:15 Vision der Dunkelheit
04:15 - 05:40 Emmanuelle 5
05:40 - 07:25 One Good Cop

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 08:50 Daisy Miller
08:50 - 10:40 Play It As It Lays
10:40 - 12:50 Silverado
12:50 - 14:35 La Strada
14:35 - 16:20 Islands in the Stream
16:20 - 18:05 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
18:05 - 19:55 Great Expectations
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Affair of the Necklace
22:10 - 00:00 Sommersby
00:00 - 01:55 Julia
01:55 - 03:20 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
03:20 - 05:30 Bloodline
05:30 - 07:15 No Way to Treat a Lady

MGM

06:50 - 08:40 Mixed Company
08:40 - 10:16 The Mighty Quinn
10:16 - 11:36 Cast a Long Shadow
11:36 - 14:11 Hawaii
14:11 - 15:36 Free Ride - Nachtschwärmer
15:36 - 17:16 Theatre of Blood
17:16 - 18:35 Sweet Revenge
18:35 - 20:15 Beach Red
20:15 - 23:25 The Greatest Story Ever Told
23:25 - 01:00 Mississippi Mermaid
01:00 - 02:45 The Stuff
02:45 - 04:15 The Drifter
04:15 - 05:50 Manifesto
05:50 - 07:10 The Trip

ELVIS