Premiere listings 15.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:45 Sky Fighters
07:45 - 09:45 Hot Fuzz
09:45 - 11:35 Perfect Stranger
11:35 - 13:10 A Home at the End of the World
13:10 - 14:40 Grendel
14:40 - 16:00 Them
16:00 - 17:55 Catch and Release
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Android Apocalypse
21:50 - 23:40 Sunshine
23:40 - 01:55 Apocalypto
01:55 - 03:30 jackass number two
03:30 - 05:05 Android Apocalypse
05:05 - 06:40 A Home at the End of the World

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:45 Sky Fighters
08:45 - 10:45 Hot Fuzz
10:45 - 12:35 Perfect Stranger
12:35 - 14:10 A Home at the End of the World
14:10 - 15:40 Grendel
15:40 - 17:00 Them
17:00 - 18:55 Catch and Release
18:55 - 20:55 Hot Fuzz
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Android Apocalypse
22:50 - 00:40 Sunshine
00:40 - 02:55 Apocalypto
02:55 - 04:30 jackass number two
04:30 - 06:05 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:45 Flags of Our Fathers
08:45 - 10:50 Freedom Writers
10:50 - 12:45 Stranger than Fiction
12:45 - 14:25 The Covenant
14:25 - 15:55 Ab in den Knast
15:55 - 17:45 Smokin' Aces
17:45 - 19:55 Flags of Our Fathers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 23:40 Match Point
23:40 - 01:30 Smokin' Aces
01:30 - 03:05 Ab in den Knast
03:05 - 04:35 Gefallene Engel 3
04:35 - 06:00 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:25 Proof
08:25 - 10:30 Eight Below
10:30 - 12:10 Trust the Man
12:10 - 13:35 Gefallene Engel 2
13:35 - 15:10 Bandidas
15:10 - 16:40 Yours, Mine and Ours
16:40 - 18:15 Sixty Six
18:15 - 19:55 Proof
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Eight Below
22:15 - 00:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
00:00 - 01:45 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
01:45 - 03:10 Time Bomb
03:10 - 04:55 The Last Mission
04:55 - 06:40 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:50 I Am Legend
06:15 - 07:50 Charlie Wilson's War
06:30 - 08:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
06:45 - 08:20 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:45 30 Days of Night
08:15 - 09:50 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:50 Charlie Wilson's War
08:30 - 10:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:45 - 10:20 Charlie Wilson's War
08:45 - 10:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
09:15 - 11:00 30 Days of Night
10:15 - 11:50 I Am Legend
10:15 - 11:50 Charlie Wilson's War
10:30 - 12:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:45 - 12:20 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:45 30 Days of Night
11:00 - 12:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:30 - 13:15 Halloween
11:30 - 13:15 30 Days of Night
11:30 - 13:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:15 - 13:50 I Am Legend
12:15 - 13:50 Charlie Wilson's War
12:30 - 14:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:05 Charlie Wilson's War
12:45 - 14:20 Charlie Wilson's War
13:15 - 15:00 30 Days of Night
13:15 - 15:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
13:45 - 15:30 Halloween
13:45 - 15:30 30 Days of Night
13:45 - 15:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:15 - 15:50 I Am Legend
14:15 - 15:50 Charlie Wilson's War
14:30 - 16:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 16:05 Charlie Wilson's War
14:45 - 16:20 Charlie Wilson's War
15:30 - 17:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:00 - 17:45 Halloween
16:00 - 17:45 30 Days of Night
16:00 - 17:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:30 - 18:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:05 Charlie Wilson's War
17:45 - 19:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:15 - 20:00 Halloween
18:15 - 20:00 30 Days of Night
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:00 - 21:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:15 Halloween
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:45 - 00:30 Halloween
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
00:00 - 01:35 Charlie Wilson's War
00:00 - 01:45 Halloween
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:45 30 Days of Night
02:00 - 03:35 Charlie Wilson's War
02:15 - 04:00 Halloween
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 Charlie Wilson's War
03:15 - 05:00 30 Days of Night
03:15 - 05:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:05 Fanfan la Tulipe
09:05 - 10:30 Karate Warrior 6
10:30 - 12:05 The Stickup
12:05 - 13:30 Search and Destroy
13:30 - 15:00 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
15:00 - 16:50 Corrina, Corrina
16:50 - 18:30 Salsa
18:30 - 19:55 Karate Warrior 6
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Taxi
21:45 - 23:35 Innocent Blood
23:35 - 01:10 The Stickup
01:10 - 02:50 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
02:50 - 04:50 Tal der Wölfe
04:50 - 06:15 Burn Hollywood Burn

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 08:55 Boran
08:55 - 11:00 The Affair of the Necklace
11:00 - 12:50 The Paper Chase
12:50 - 14:40 Memento
14:40 - 16:10 Rendezvous in Bray
16:10 - 18:15 Klassenverhältnisse
18:15 - 19:55 Kammerflimmern
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Nijinsky
22:20 - 00:10 Kleine Missgeschicke
00:10 - 01:50 A Taste of Honey
01:50 - 03:25 Cry of the Innocent
03:25 - 05:35 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
05:35 - 07:50 The Scarlet Letter

MGM

07:10 - 08:30 Tall Man Riding
08:30 - 10:20 The Offence
10:20 - 12:15 Viva Maria!
12:15 - 13:55 Fascination
13:55 - 15:35 The Dogs of War
15:35 - 17:10 Crusoe
17:10 - 18:40 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
18:40 - 20:15 Arena
20:15 - 21:50 The Secret Invasion
21:50 - 23:30 Ground Zero
23:30 - 00:50 The Border
00:50 - 02:25 Beverly Hills Connection
02:25 - 03:55 The Curse
03:55 - 05:35 Cannon for Cordoba
05:35 - 07:10 Cotton Comes to Harlem

ELVIS